Seiklushundi päevak Annelinn 2017

27.09.2017
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Markus Rene Pae
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 20 KP 3300 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  00:16:55
 2. 19654 Marek Mäoma               OÜ PUKO    00:16:56 +00:01
 3.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:16:57 +00:02
 4.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:17:19 +00:24
 5. 24879 Joonatan Kama                        00:17:37 +00:42
 6. 19690 Marko Teder               EMÜ        00:18:40 +01:45
 7. 14469 Hendrik Rull              HTG        00:18:43 +01:48
 7.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:18:43 +01:48
 9. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:18:46 +01:51
10.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:18:47 +01:52
11. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             Tartu      00:18:50 +01:55
12.  3423 Toomas Lillsaar           Lehola     00:18:57 +02:02
13.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:19:15 +02:20
14.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:19:17 +02:22
15.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:19:24 +02:29
16. 26157 Arno Raadom                          00:19:25 +02:30
17.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Tartu      00:19:40 +02:45
18.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:20:00 +03:05
19.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:20:02 +03:07
20.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru       00:20:19 +03:24
21. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:20:21 +03:26
22. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:20:32 +03:37
23.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:20:35 +03:40
24. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:20:36 +03:41
25. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:20:38 +03:43
25.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 00:20:38 +03:43
27. 20987 Edgar Kriisk              EE SK      00:20:39 +03:44
28. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Tartu SUKL 00:20:48 +03:53
29. 25385 Alari Laurson             Suusahullu 00:20:55 +04:00
29. 26765 Siim Holtsmann                       00:20:55 +04:00
31.  5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko       00:20:56 +04:01
32.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves      00:20:58 +04:03
33. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:21:32 +04:37
34. 11876 Vahur Veeroja             Suusahullu 00:21:35 +04:40
35. 12680 Mihkel Oviir              CGI Eesti  00:21:37 +04:42
36.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:21:41 +04:46
37. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:21:42 +04:47
38. 10360 Ahto Rähn                 EMU        00:21:47 +04:52
39.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     00:21:59 +05:04
40. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu Suus 00:22:05 +05:10
41.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:22:12 +05:17
42.  5146 Kristjan Linnus           Peko       00:22:18 +05:23
43. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:22:24 +05:29
44.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:22:27 +05:32
45.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:22:32 +05:37
46. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 00:22:37 +05:42
46. 26254 Maris Pärn                Tartu Ülik 00:22:37 +05:42
48. 20864 Rahel Allas                          00:22:41 +05:46
48.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:22:41 +05:46
50. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:22:46 +05:51
51. 22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru       00:22:49 +05:54
52.   717 Madli-Johanna Maidla      Kobras     00:22:51 +05:56
52. 26241 Jarek Mäestu                         00:22:51 +05:56
54.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:22:52 +05:57
54.  1856 Erki Pruul                           00:22:52 +05:57
56.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            EMÜ        00:22:57 +06:02
57. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu      00:22:59 +06:04
58. 21420 Mart Randmäe              TÜ         00:23:02 +06:07
59.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:23:08 +06:13
60. 26276 Marek Küünarpuu           Arens Mööb 00:23:09 +06:14
61. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:23:14 +06:19
62.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:23:23 +06:28
63.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 00:23:30 +06:35
64.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         00:23:33 +06:38
65. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:23:35 +06:40
66.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:23:37 +06:42
67. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:23:42 +06:47
68. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:23:45 +06:50
69. 20071 Triinu Kooskora           Eesti Veep 00:23:57 +07:02
70.  4223 Tanel Dovnar                         00:24:06 +07:11
71.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:24:10 +07:15
72.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:24:20 +07:25
73. 14093 Marika Tammjärv           Tartu SUKL 00:24:30 +07:35
74. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:24:49 +07:54
75.  3902 Katrin Linnus             West       00:24:50 +07:55
76. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Tartu Ülik 00:25:09 +08:14
77.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:25:58 +09:03
78.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:26:05 +09:10
79. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:26:16 +09:21
80. 14848 Risko Reponen                        00:26:24 +09:29
81.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:26:30 +09:35
82. 12681 Kätlin Veber              PRIA       00:26:41 +09:46
83. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 00:26:45 +09:50
84. 25607 Hendrik Laanemaa          Katoliku K 00:26:59 +10:04
84.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:26:59 +10:04
84. 25607 Hendrik Laanemaa          Katoliku K 00:26:59 +10:04
87.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:27:04 +10:09
88. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Tartu linn 00:27:36 +10:41
89. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                TÜ Kliinik 00:27:40 +10:45
90. 16597 Alger Ers                            00:27:41 +10:46
91.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:27:43 +10:48
92.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:28:05 +11:10
93. 25757 Silver Salundi            Tartu      00:28:10 +11:15
94.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:28:34 +11:39
95. 24298 Helve Kansi               Viljandi   00:28:47 +11:52
96. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:28:54 +11:59
97.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:29:11 +12:16
98. 14401 Imbi Soomets              Tartu      00:29:14 +12:19
99.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:29:31 +12:36
100.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       00:29:39 +12:44
100. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartumaa   00:29:39 +12:44
102. 14398 Alo Rull                  SA Tartu Ü 00:29:42 +12:47
103.  9327 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves      00:29:48 +12:53
103. 26256 Erkki Metsa                          00:29:48 +12:53
105. 25717 Marko Kolk                           00:29:51 +12:56
106. 18250 Mihkel Tali               Tartu Kivi 00:30:28 +13:33
107. 25169 Kaspar Joala              Põlvamaa   00:30:31 +13:36
108. 24338 Kadi Roosma               Tartu      00:30:34 +13:39
109. 10338 Ave Ansper                Sparta     00:30:47 +13:52
109. 22464 Ott Toomsalu                         00:30:47 +13:52
111. 25697 Rivo Tarum                           00:30:56 +14:01
112. 24450 Eliisa Saksing                       00:31:00 +14:05
112. 25733 Rein Oder                            00:31:00 +14:05
114.  5205 Meeli Pällin                         00:31:10 +14:15
115. 26137 Kairi Lints                          00:31:14 +14:19
116. 22372 Age Kannumäe              Võru       00:31:18 +14:23
117.     0 Tiia Palm                            00:31:24 +14:29
118.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:31:28 +14:33
119. 26027 Merilin Saksing                      00:31:53 +14:58
120. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:32:29 +15:34
121. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:32:32 +15:37
122.  9725 Jaanika Abel                         00:33:29 +16:34
123. 25806 Maili Jakobson                       00:34:17 +17:22
124.     0 Elisabeth Ottas                      00:34:23 +17:28
125. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:35:41 +18:46
126. 22521 Jaan Lusikas              Reginett O 00:35:43 +18:48
127. 27729 Kristjan Lusikas                     00:35:46 +18:51
128.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:35:47 +18:52
129. 26023 Argo Pupart                          00:35:56 +19:01
130. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:36:04 +19:09
131.     0 Liana Anton                          00:36:20 +19:25
132. 27732 Andres Meos                          00:36:21 +19:26
133. 27743 Ahti Kalde                           00:36:31 +19:36
133. 27731 Üllar Uibo                           00:36:31 +19:36
135.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:37:08 +20:13
136.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:40:36 +23:41
137. 21717 Marge Tamm                Valga Põhi 00:42:53 +25:58
138. 24248 Karoliina Maria Birk                 00:44:40 +27:45
139.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:48:21 +31:26
140.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      00:50:00 +33:05
RADA2 Rada (2): 15 KP 2800 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:15:43
 2. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:19:25 +03:42
 3. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:20:51 +05:08
 4.  5066 Helina Kärner             Haridus ja 00:21:12 +05:29
 5.  8217 Hedi Peterson             FIRN       00:21:26 +05:43
 6. 12708 Kadi Ainsaar              Sõudmise A 00:22:09 +06:26
 7.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:23:12 +07:29
 8. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:23:36 +07:53
 9. 27770 Lilian Teppo                         00:24:35 +08:52
10.   676 Heino Mardiste            Kape       00:28:09 +12:26
11. 25971 Katri Ahtijäinen          Luua Metsa 00:28:25 +12:42
12. 27169 Pille Kütt                           00:28:56 +13:13
13.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:28:58 +13:15
14. 11938 Jan-Erik Kärner           Tartu      00:31:07 +15:24
15.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:31:47 +16:04
16. 25788 Kaie Joala                Kanepi val 00:32:20 +16:37
17.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:33:31 +17:48
18.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:33:37 +17:54
19. 25667 Hans Kõljalg              Katoliku   00:34:01 +18:18
20. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     00:34:41 +18:58
21. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:37:15 +21:32
22.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:37:22 +21:39
23. 22057 Mihkel Roosma                        00:38:18 +22:35
24. 24325 Ott Matiisen              Tartu Vari 00:38:58 +23:15
25. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   00:40:43 +25:00
26. 27181 Markus Kaur               Tartu Mart 00:40:58 +25:15
27.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:43:59 +28:16
27. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:43:59 +28:16
29. 18183 Kaarel Kivila             Hiie kool  00:44:59 +29:16
30. 27184 Kaspar Kivila             LPK Krõll  00:45:08 +29:25
31. 11332 Rita Kivila                          00:45:16 +29:33
32. 24193 Aimi Tedresalu                       00:45:40 +29:57
33. 26247 Melissa Lammartson                   00:46:13 +30:30
34. 16219 Gertrud Tõrra             Kobras     00:46:16 +30:33
35. 26257 Leele Joala               Tartu Fors 00:47:14 +31:31
36. 25744 Kaisa Joala               Kanepi val 00:47:20 +31:37
37. 27736 Mattias Huik                         00:48:08 +32:25
38. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:55:45 +40:02
RADA3 Rada (3): 10 KP 1700 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24267 Helen Maria Tamm          Ilves      00:12:29
 2. 27176 Triinu Lota Lepp                     00:14:35 +02:06
 3. 23501 Aike Randmann                        00:16:43 +04:14
 4. 26246 Mattias Mäestu                       00:21:29 +09:00
 5. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:22:13 +09:44
 6.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:22:45 +10:16
 7.  5165 Marika Koplimägi          KVÜÕA      00:24:34 +12:05
 8. 21352 Kaili Trossmann           tartu      00:25:24 +12:55
 9. 18217 Timo Poopuu               Tartu      00:25:29 +13:00
10. 26234 Laura Lehtme                         00:27:38 +15:09
11. 26238 Laura Orav                           00:27:39 +15:10
12.   891 Priit Poopuu              JOKA       00:27:55 +15:26
13. 21351 Lilian Poopuu             Tartu      00:28:05 +15:36
14. 27180 Oliver Tamm               Katoliku S 00:28:34 +16:05
15. 26386 Maarika Tamm              Tartumaa   00:29:50 +17:21
16. 25743 Kaur Joala                Kanepi val 00:34:28 +21:59
17. 14241 Elis Tomann                          00:34:58 +22:29
18. 27728 Liisa Lotta Joala                    00:35:04 +22:35
19. 20263 Liisa Tomann                         00:35:08 +22:39
20.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:35:10 +22:41
21. 27737 Markus Huik                          00:35:18 +22:49
22. 26117 Karin Lusikas             CrossfitTa 00:35:26 +22:57
23. 23496 Jasper Kärner                        00:36:34 +24:05
24. 15370 Andres Keernik                       00:39:21 +26:52
25. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:54:41 +42:12
26. 25932 Reelika Parkja            Ülenurme G 00:54:42 +42:13
27. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:54:50 +42:21
RADA4 Rada (4): 8 KP 700 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             Tartu      00:05:55
 2. 25933 Liisbeth Prans                       00:06:44 +00:49
 3. 26800 Liise Rähn                           00:07:30 +01:35
 4. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:07:35 +01:40
 5. 27683 Anneli Kaasik                        00:07:52 +01:57
 6. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:08:10 +02:15
 7. 21442 Juhan Mahla               Peko       00:08:25 +02:30
 8. 25649 Kaspar Linnus                        00:09:40 +03:45
 9. 25747 Lilli Russak                         00:10:34 +04:39
10. 25746 Helmi Russak                         00:10:38 +04:43
11. 26136 Hanna Hõim                Tartu Kivi 00:11:04 +05:09
12. 26250 Kaspar Lember                        00:11:25 +05:30
13. 27735 Kristjan Lents                       00:11:31 +05:36
14. 25617 Uku Laur Pai              Tartu      00:11:49 +05:54
15. 26404 Tuule Pai                            00:12:06 +06:11
16.     0 Kaarel Laur                          00:12:22 +06:27
17. 27173 Laurell Lepp                         00:13:17 +07:22
18. 27740 Mia Maria Koplimägi                  00:14:48 +08:53
19. 27741 Anni Mirell Koplimägi                00:15:14 +09:19
20. 20672 Helena Freudenthal        Cyber      00:15:17 +09:22
21. 14627 Mirjam Aasaru             Tartu      00:15:55 +10:00
22. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:16:34 +10:39
23. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:16:46 +10:51
24. 25716 Ingrid Aasaru             Tartu      00:17:05 +11:10
25. 27183 Andra Mikk                LPK Krõll  00:21:06 +15:11
26. 20925 Lilian Breus              Naerumere  00:27:57 +22:02
27.  8761 Raul Jalast               SA Tartu K 00:36:25 +30:30
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:41:50 25p
 2.  4276 Jürjo Lokk                OK Heering 00:47:59 25p
 2. 27606 Ruta Käärik                          00:47:59 25p
 4. 25604 Mikk Teppo                           00:49:30 25p
 5. 24254 Evi Vaino                 EKVA       00:59:53 23p
 6. 27733 Heleri Pähn                          01:03:36 21p
 7. 20987 Edgar Kriisk              EE SK      00:21:01 20p
 8. 27739 Mikk Mihkel Nurges                   00:28:23 20p
 9. 27677 Dagmar Nurges                        00:28:29 20p
10. 27734 Maarja Kalma                         01:03:41 20p
11.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:29:54 19p
12.  3623 Brit Tafenau              Käbi       00:34:35 19p
13. 18204 Joosep Aloel                         00:16:11 15p
14. 26024 Tormi Talv                           00:28:04 15p
15. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:58:23 15p
16. 25786 Aulis Kuslap              ventilaato 00:25:12 14p
17. 25785 Kädi Kuslap               Tartu Reis 00:25:15 14p
18.  4198 Triinu Rooni              SK100      00:38:58 14p
19. 11985 Anne Rohtmets             SA TÜK     00:46:01 14p
20.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:55:36 14p
21. 24251 Taavi Tilk                           00:16:16 13p
22. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  01:25:51 13p
23. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:23:15 11p
24. 24476 Olivia Kreutzwald                    00:23:22 11p
25. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      00:23:24 11p
26. 24133 Erik Petersen             Tartu Kato 00:24:54 11p
27.     0 Marianne Unt                         00:36:59 10p
28. 27187 Roomet Tapfer             BC Tartu K 00:37:20 9p
29. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:57:35 9p
30. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Tartu kato 00:18:12 8p
31. 26122 Keir Viira                Katoliku   00:18:17 8p
32. 27172 Loora Lepp                           00:30:04 4p
33. 16073 Mirtel Vaher                         00:42:10 2p
34. 15085 Koit Hallik               Tartu      00:13:58 1p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 27.09.2017 20:56:06 MTÜ Seiklushunt