Seiklushundi päevak Lillemägi

4.10.2017
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Margret Zimmermann
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 24 KP 4.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:25:33
 2.   871 Olle Kärner               Rakv       00:25:42 +00:09
 3.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:25:44 +00:11
 4.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:25:56 +00:23
 5.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:26:08 +00:35
 6. 18376 Arvi Anton                SK100      00:26:45 +01:12
 7.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     00:27:13 +01:40
 8.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:27:58 +02:25
 9.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      00:28:06 +02:33
10. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:28:11 +02:38
11.  4276 Jürjo Lokk                OK Heering 00:28:15 +02:42
12.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:28:59 +03:26
13.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:29:04 +03:31
14.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Tartu      00:29:18 +03:45
15. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:29:41 +04:08
16.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:29:42 +04:09
17.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:29:55 +04:22
18.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:30:22 +04:49
19. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:30:29 +04:56
19. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Tartu SUKL 00:30:29 +04:56
21. 20987 Edgar Kriisk              EE SK      00:30:41 +05:08
22.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:30:45 +05:12
23. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:30:50 +05:17
24.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:30:57 +05:24
25.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:31:10 +05:37
26. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             Tartu      00:31:22 +05:49
27. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:31:24 +05:51
28.  7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA       00:31:46 +06:13
29. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:32:00 +06:27
30. 11876 Vahur Veeroja             Suusahullu 00:32:05 +06:32
31. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:32:06 +06:33
32.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:32:15 +06:42
33. 25698 Marko Kerna               Tartu Male 00:32:16 +06:43
34. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Tartu linn 00:32:21 +06:48
35.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves      00:32:39 +07:06
36. 21420 Mart Randmäe                         00:32:41 +07:08
37.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     00:32:47 +07:14
38.  5104 Erik Jaaniso              TÜ         00:32:57 +07:24
39. 12680 Mihkel Oviir              CGI Eesti  00:33:03 +07:30
40. 25385 Alari Laurson             Suusahullu 00:33:06 +07:33
41.  1625 Magnar Alev               Pühajärve  00:33:18 +07:45
42.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:33:23 +07:50
43.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:33:27 +07:54
44. 22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru       00:33:32 +07:59
45. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu Suus 00:33:37 +08:04
46. 14848 Risko Reponen                        00:33:39 +08:06
47.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:33:41 +08:08
48. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:33:46 +08:13
49.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  00:33:49 +08:16
50.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:34:06 +08:33
51. 10550 Riho Klement              TÜ         00:34:08 +08:35
52.  2013 Tõnu Ilves                Kape       00:34:16 +08:43
53.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 00:34:24 +08:51
54. 26241 Jarek Mäestu                         00:34:53 +09:20
55.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         00:35:08 +09:35
56. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS        00:35:18 +09:45
57. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:35:36 +10:03
58.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:35:38 +10:05
59. 13144 Kaarel Hauk               Mereväebaa 00:35:39 +10:06
60. 24251 Taavi Tilk                           00:35:54 +10:21
61.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 00:36:03 +10:30
62. 24128 Jakob Veske               Katoliku   00:36:08 +10:35
63.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:36:29 +10:56
64. 26765 Siim Holtsmann                       00:36:33 +11:00
65. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 00:37:02 +11:29
66.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:37:28 +11:55
67. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:37:49 +12:16
67. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:37:49 +12:16
69. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 00:38:00 +12:27
70.  3902 Katrin Linnus             West       00:38:01 +12:28
71.  3008 Allan Anniste             JOKA       00:38:03 +12:30
72. 17309 Liis Uusküla              Rakv       00:38:11 +12:38
73. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Tartu Ülik 00:38:25 +12:52
73. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     00:38:25 +12:52
75. 25742 Nils Pure                            00:38:49 +13:16
76. 26276 Marek Küünarpuu           Arens Mööb 00:38:57 +13:24
76.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:38:57 +13:24
78.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:39:16 +13:43
79.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     00:39:45 +14:12
80. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:39:48 +14:15
81. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:40:05 +14:32
82.  1368 Aarne Tiit                           00:40:18 +14:45
83.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:40:20 +14:47
84.     0 Peeter Jõeloo                        00:40:25 +14:52
85. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:40:35 +15:02
86.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:40:45 +15:12
87.  3911 Paavo Kroon               Ilves      00:40:52 +15:19
88. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     00:41:04 +15:31
89. 25757 Silver Salundi            Tartu      00:41:07 +15:34
90. 17038 Aleksander Tamm           Kõrveküla  00:41:10 +15:37
91.  5066 Helina Kärner             Haridus ja 00:41:22 +15:49
92. 26981 Mart-Eerik Rand           Tartu Suus 00:41:33 +16:00
93.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:41:53 +16:20
94.  3874 Jaana Karja                          00:42:00 +16:27
95.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:42:12 +16:39
95. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         00:42:12 +16:39
97. 27742 Tiia Palm                            00:43:03 +17:30
98. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                TÜ Kliinik 00:43:06 +17:33
99.  1629 Vallo Kask                Tartu      00:43:29 +17:56
100. 26256 Erkki Metsa                          00:43:58 +18:25
101. 14401 Imbi Soomets              Tartu      00:43:59 +18:26
102.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               Ilves      00:44:05 +18:32
103. 13673 Merily Puusta             TKoG       00:44:21 +18:48
104.  4223 Tanel Dovnar                         00:44:30 +18:57
105. 27419 Karel Tops                           00:44:40 +19:07
106.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:44:54 +19:21
107.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:44:59 +19:26
108.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:45:19 +19:46
109. 15709 Priit Veeroja             Võru       00:45:39 +20:06
110.     0 Sigrid Salomon                       00:45:42 +20:09
111.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:45:49 +20:16
112.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      00:46:08 +20:35
113. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      00:47:25 +21:52
114. 25169 Kaspar Joala              Põlvamaa   00:47:31 +21:58
115. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:47:49 +22:16
116.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:48:45 +23:12
117.     0 Liisa Helena Timmerman               00:51:44 +26:11
118.     0 Riki-Taavi Nurm                      00:51:46 +26:13
118. 10574 Mattias Tääts                        00:51:46 +26:13
120.  9725 Jaanika Abel                         00:52:19 +26:46
121. 18726 Raigo Reimand                        00:52:56 +27:23
122. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 00:53:43 +28:10
123. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        00:53:45 +28:12
124. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  00:53:53 +28:20
125. 12074 Karmen Stimmer            Pärnu SHG  00:53:55 +28:22
126. 24316 Annegrete Palu            Tartu Ülik 00:53:59 +28:26
127. 19465 Pia Kivil                 Jõhvi SK   00:54:26 +28:53
128. 15074 Johanna Nurk                         00:54:27 +28:54
129.  3623 Brit Padjus                          00:54:51 +29:18
130. 27744 Liana Anton                          00:56:00 +30:27
131.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:05:49 +40:16
132.     0 Johannes Must                        01:06:10 +40:37
132.     0 Inger-Helen Maadik                   01:06:10 +40:37
134.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:09:38 +44:05
135. 27734 Maarja Kalma                         01:20:39 +55:06
136. 27755 Kerttu Leetus                        01:20:40 +55:07
136. 27733 Eleri Pähn                           01:20:40 +55:07
RADA2 Rada (2): 19 KP 3.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:22:58
 2.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:23:32 +00:34
 3.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:24:38 +01:40
 4.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:26:12 +03:14
 5. 13516 Keven Mekk                Võru       00:30:40 +07:42
 6. 12681 Kätlin Veber              PRIA       00:31:12 +08:14
 7.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:31:30 +08:32
 8. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:32:21 +09:23
 9. 25607 Hendrik Laanemaa          Katoliku K 00:32:41 +09:43
10. 26255 Kristjan Mäestu           Tartu Mart 00:32:49 +09:51
11. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:32:53 +09:55
12. 22372 Age Kannumäe              Võru       00:33:02 +10:04
13.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:33:12 +10:14
14. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartumaa   00:33:40 +10:42
15. 24450 Eliisa Saksing                       00:33:41 +10:43
16. 26474 Jorgen Juurik                        00:36:32 +13:34
16.     0 Leo Vissak                           00:36:32 +13:34
18. 12708 Kadi Ainsaar              Sõudmise A 00:36:37 +13:39
19. 24658 Jakob Johan Lindam                   00:37:11 +14:13
20.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       00:37:14 +14:16
21. 24338 Kadi Roosma               Tartu      00:37:28 +14:30
22. 10995 Mariethe-Piret Niglas     Jõhvikas   00:37:34 +14:36
23. 27770 Lilian Teppo                         00:37:51 +14:53
24. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:39:00 +16:02
25. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:39:22 +16:24
26.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:40:10 +17:12
27.  5092 Helgo Tiidor              TARBUS     00:41:26 +18:28
28. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:41:29 +18:31
29. 24582 Niklas Kuslap             Miina Härm 00:42:00 +19:02
30. 27682 Elisabet Ottas            Tartu Ülik 00:42:14 +19:16
31. 21717 Marge Tamm                Valga Põhi 00:42:18 +19:20
32. 25785 Kädi Kuslap               Tartu Reis 00:42:38 +19:40
33.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:42:42 +19:44
34. 25786 Aulis Kuslap              ventilaato 00:42:45 +19:47
35.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:42:49 +19:51
36. 23712 Otto Pluum                Katoliku   00:42:54 +19:56
37.  5269 Tambet Matiisen                      00:43:38 +20:40
38. 11938 Jan-Erik Kärner           Tartu      00:43:46 +20:48
39. 27685 Triin Punab               Miina Härm 00:43:49 +20:51
40.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:43:59 +21:01
41. 15768 Tarmo Tenno               Tartu Kato 00:44:22 +21:24
41. 12218 Taavo Tenno                          00:44:22 +21:24
43.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:44:30 +21:32
44.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:45:32 +22:34
45. 25788 Kaie Joala                Kanepi val 00:45:51 +22:53
46.  5168 Riinu Koplimägi           Tartu Ülik 00:48:40 +25:42
47. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:53:45 +30:47
48.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:53:52 +30:54
49.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:56:37 +33:39
50. 24325 Ott Matiisen              Tartu Vari 00:56:38 +33:40
51.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        00:56:58 +34:00
52. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:57:53 +34:55
52.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:57:53 +34:55
54.  7447 Kati Koido                           00:58:08 +35:10
55. 25744 Kaisa Joala               Kanepi val 00:58:16 +35:18
56.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:59:51 +36:53
57. 27736 Mattias Huik              Tartu Tamm 01:03:45 +40:47
58. 27751 Lenne Savi                           01:04:47 +41:49
59. 27750 Lorna-Liis Rikken                    01:04:48 +41:50
60. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     01:08:25 +45:27
61. 27180 Oliver Tamm               Katoliku S 01:19:34 +56:36
RADA3 Rada (3): 11 KP 1.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Tartu kato 00:15:53
 2.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:16:13 +00:20
 3. 10921 Jan Villemson             Cyber      00:16:46 +00:53
 4. 25667 Hans Kõljalg              Katoliku   00:17:06 +01:13
 5. 18250 Mihkel Tali               Tartu Kivi 00:17:53 +02:00
 6. 27677 Dagmar Nurges                        00:18:52 +02:59
 7. 25971 Katri Ahtijäinen          Luua Metsa 00:19:21 +03:28
 8. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             Tartu      00:19:25 +03:32
 9. 26024 Tormi Talv                           00:21:15 +05:22
10. 24267 Helen Maria Tamm          Ilves      00:26:03 +10:10
11. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:26:39 +10:46
11.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:26:39 +10:46
13. 15085 Koit Hallik               Tartu      00:26:51 +10:58
14. 15370 Andres Keernik                       00:26:55 +11:02
15.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:27:29 +11:36
16. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:29:45 +13:52
17. 25807 Artur Jakobson                       00:30:24 +14:31
18. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:30:38 +14:45
19. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:30:55 +15:02
20. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:31:28 +15:35
21. 22450 Kristi Simenson                      00:32:38 +16:45
22. 26386 Maarika Tamm              Tartumaa   00:33:36 +17:43
23. 17831 Mario Tiit                           00:33:56 +18:03
24. 25932 Reelika Parkja            Ülenurme G 00:34:11 +18:18
25. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:34:15 +18:22
25. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:34:15 +18:22
27. 24193 Aimi Tedresalu                       00:35:57 +20:04
28. 27181 Markus Kaur               Tartu Mart 00:36:16 +20:23
29. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  00:36:44 +20:51
30. 25743 Kaur Joala                Kanepi val 00:42:25 +26:32
31. 27737 Markus Huik                          00:45:12 +29:19
32. 27680 Riho Adari                           01:01:00 +45:07
33. 27681 Mattias Adari                        01:01:09 +45:16
34. 26122 Keir Viira                Katoliku   01:08:32 +52:39
35. 18693 Roland Kivila             lasteaed K 01:11:35 +55:42
36. 18183 Kaarel Kivila             Hiie kool  01:11:44 +55:51
RADA4 Rada (4): 7 KP 0.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25933 Liisbeth Prans            Tartu      00:08:40
 2. 25386 Mia Mirtel Valk                      00:09:27 +00:47
 3. 13297 Ringo Araratjan                      00:12:19 +03:39
 4. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:13:57 +05:17
 5. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:13:59 +05:19
 6. 21442 Juhan Mahla               Peko       00:14:19 +05:39
 7. 27683 Anneli Kaasik                        00:14:22 +05:42
 8. 25617 Uku Laur Pai              Tartu      00:14:33 +05:53
 9. 27735 Kristjan Lents                       00:14:37 +05:57
10. 26404 Tuule Pai                            00:15:08 +06:28
11.     0 Hugo Tarto                           00:15:49 +07:09
12.     0 Leelo Tarto                          00:16:08 +07:28
13. 19908 Joonatan Truusalu                    00:16:19 +07:39
14. 25649 Kaspar Linnus                        00:16:34 +07:54
15. 24319 Marten Kivila                        00:16:41 +08:01
16. 27184 Kaspar Kivila             LPK Krõll  00:16:53 +08:13
17.     0 Jasmin Merilo                        00:17:27 +08:47
18. 27144 Ellinor Pluum                        00:17:33 +08:53
19. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:18:08 +09:28
20. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:18:15 +09:35
21.     0 Mia Marii Merilo                     00:18:20 +09:40
22. 10577 Henri Kivila                         00:18:23 +09:43
23.     0 Meeri Sikk                           00:18:24 +09:44
24.     0 Rasmus Metsakuru                     00:18:54 +10:14
25. 25738 Karl Markus Timusk                   00:18:58 +10:18
26. 27738 Kaarel Laur               Tõrvandi L 00:18:59 +10:19
27. 25739 Liisbet Timusk                       00:19:03 +10:23
28.     0 Johanna Maiba                        00:19:40 +11:00
29. 26259 Inger Ojandu              Võru       00:25:09 +16:29
30. 25716 Ingrid Aasaru             Tartu      00:27:46 +19:06
31.     0 Ilona Hool                           00:29:11 +20:31
32. 20672 Helena Freudenthal        Cyber      00:29:18 +20:38
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:55:36 25p
 2. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:28:24 24p
 3.     0 Allar Pähn                           00:50:25 24p
 4. 27606 Ruta Käärik                          00:46:21 23p
 5. 21434 Laura Tamm                Tartu Suus 01:15:39 23p
 6. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:30:28 21p
 7.     0 Leila Marruš                         00:54:51 21p
 8. 20071 Triinu Kooskora           Eesti Veep 00:25:51 20p
 9. 27171 Richard Annilo                       00:40:22 19p
10. 24660 Ellen Kalmets             Tallinna Ü 00:45:06 19p
11.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:38:17 18p
12. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:38:37 18p
13. 21481 Hedi Peetsu                          00:54:11 16p
14.  1397 Margit Rõõm               Rakv       00:19:53 15p
15. 25604 Mikk Teppo                           00:49:43 15p
16. 24254 Evi Vaino                 EKVA       00:35:18 13p
17. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                            00:19:42 11p
18.     0 Heli Nurmsalu                        00:48:44 10p
19. 27679 Joonas Adari                         01:01:14 10p
20. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   00:26:32 9p
21.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru       00:18:11 7p
22.  8030 Henri Tõevere                        00:57:26 7p
23.     0 Saskia Rosental                      01:07:49 7p
24.     0 Daire Pärtin                         01:07:50 7p
25.     0 Christopher Damian Jõelo             01:32:00 6p
26. 22155 August Truusalu           Võru       00:21:29 5p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 4.10.2017 22:06:39 MTÜ Seiklushunt