Seiklushundi päevak Maarjamõisa 2017

18.10.2017
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Uku-Laur Tali
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 28 KP 5.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   891 Priit Poopuu              JOKA       00:28:28
 2.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     00:31:36 +03:08
 3. 24879 Joonatan Kama                        00:32:29 +04:01
 4.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:32:57 +04:29
 5. 14469 Hendrik Rull              HTG        00:34:07 +05:39
 6. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             Tartu      00:34:22 +05:54
 7.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:34:30 +06:02
 8.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     00:34:41 +06:13
 9.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      00:35:02 +06:34
10.  5146 Kristjan Linnus           Peko       00:35:15 +06:47
11.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Tartu      00:35:56 +07:28
12.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:36:09 +07:41
13.  4276 Jürjo Lokk                OK Heering 00:36:39 +08:11
14.   871 Olle Kärner               Rakv       00:36:42 +08:14
15. 26241 Jarek Mäestu              Tartu Rull 00:37:03 +08:35
16. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:37:08 +08:40
17. 25385 Alari Laurson             Suusahullu 00:37:21 +08:53
18. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:37:30 +09:02
19. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:37:36 +09:08
20. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Linea Sisu 00:37:38 +09:10
20. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Tartu SUKL 00:37:38 +09:10
22.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:38:06 +09:38
23. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:38:13 +09:45
24.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:38:35 +10:07
25.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:38:42 +10:14
25.  4891 Andres Hiiemäe            Tartu      00:38:42 +10:14
27. 26765 Siim Holtsmann                       00:38:45 +10:17
28.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     00:38:46 +10:18
29. 26163 Alo Järve                            00:38:49 +10:21
30. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:38:57 +10:29
31.  9462 Kaupo Ots                 Rakv       00:38:58 +10:30
31. 25698 Marko Kerna               Tartu Male 00:38:58 +10:30
33. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:39:02 +10:34
34.  1625 Magnar Alev               Pühajärve  00:39:04 +10:36
34.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves      00:39:04 +10:36
36.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:39:09 +10:41
36.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:39:09 +10:41
38. 21423 Georg Caius Kutsar        Ilves      00:39:39 +11:11
38. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK Keskeak 00:39:39 +11:11
40.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:39:49 +11:21
41. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:39:52 +11:24
42.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:39:53 +11:25
43.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:39:55 +11:27
44.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:39:57 +11:29
44. 16245 Kristjan Täll             Harju KEK  00:39:57 +11:29
46.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:39:58 +11:30
47. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:40:09 +11:41
47. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:40:09 +11:41
49.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:40:10 +11:42
50. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:40:11 +11:43
51.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:40:12 +11:44
52. 14003 Taavi Vaikjärv            Tartu Ülik 00:40:41 +12:13
53. 20987 Edgar Kriisk              EE SK      00:40:42 +12:14
54. 20071 Triinu Kooskora           Eesti Veep 00:40:44 +12:16
55. 14863 Hugo Johannes Nurk        Tartu Raat 00:41:11 +12:43
56. 27178 Taisto Markus                        00:41:12 +12:44
57. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Tartu linn 00:41:16 +12:48
58. 19646 Indrek Kaseorg            Sõjakool   00:41:27 +12:59
59. 11876 Vahur Veeroja             Suusahullu 00:42:10 +13:42
60. 19378 Rainer Mägi               Võru       00:42:12 +13:44
61.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:42:17 +13:49
62. 10550 Riho Klement              TÜ         00:42:24 +13:56
63.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:42:28 +14:00
64. 14848 Risko Reponen                        00:42:38 +14:10
65. 17309 Liis Uusküla              Rakv       00:42:40 +14:12
66. 20864 Rahel Allas                          00:42:48 +14:20
67.  8439 Meeri Lembinen                       00:42:53 +14:25
68. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:43:31 +15:03
69. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu Suus 00:43:32 +15:04
70. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:43:37 +15:09
71.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:43:52 +15:24
72. 17233 Uku Vill                  Tartu Suus 00:44:16 +15:48
73. 17038 Aleksander Tamm           Hugo Treff 00:44:18 +15:50
74.  1368 Aarne Tiit                           00:44:21 +15:53
75.     0 Evelin Lätt                          00:44:44 +16:16
76. 24251 Taavi Tilk                           00:44:55 +16:27
77. 21861 Alo Noormets              Pro Runner 00:44:59 +16:31
78.  2790 Mihkel Järveoja           Kobras     00:45:01 +16:33
79.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 00:46:14 +17:46
80.  3008 Allan Anniste             JOKA       00:46:29 +18:01
81.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:46:36 +18:08
82.  3911 Paavo Kroon               Ilves      00:46:41 +18:13
83.  3902 Katrin Linnus             West       00:46:55 +18:27
84. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Tartu Ülik 00:47:02 +18:34
85. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:47:10 +18:42
86. 25757 Silver Salundi            Tartu      00:47:25 +18:57
87.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 00:47:30 +19:02
88.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:47:32 +19:04
89. 12708 Kadi Ainsaar              Sõudmise A 00:47:46 +19:18
90. 16998 Jürgen Kukk               Luunja KK  00:48:26 +19:58
91.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     00:48:37 +20:09
92.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:48:38 +20:10
93. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 00:48:40 +20:12
94. 25717 Marko Kolk                           00:49:13 +20:45
95. 27762 Peeter Jõeloo                        00:49:21 +20:53
96.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:49:35 +21:07
97. 21651 Anne Ots                  Võru       00:49:38 +21:10
98. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:49:55 +21:27
98. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:49:55 +21:27
100. 26256 Erkki Metsa                          00:50:19 +21:51
101. 16597 Alger Ers                            00:50:32 +22:04
102.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:50:33 +22:05
103. 10313 Meelis Palover            Suusahullu 00:50:59 +22:31
104. 15709 Priit Veeroja             Võru       00:51:00 +22:32
105.     0 Jorge Marin                          00:51:07 +22:39
106. 27765 Sigrid Salomon                       00:51:12 +22:44
107. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         00:51:20 +22:52
108.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:51:30 +23:02
109.  9725 Jaanika Abel                         00:51:38 +23:10
110.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:51:53 +23:25
111. 26164 Signe Tölp                           00:51:58 +23:30
112. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                TÜ Kliinik 00:52:17 +23:49
113.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:52:33 +24:05
114. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:52:35 +24:07
115.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:53:23 +24:55
116.     0 Liisa Soomets                        00:54:25 +25:57
116. 27290 Martin Remmelg                       00:54:25 +25:57
118. 25742 Nils Pure                            00:55:27 +26:59
119. 27801 Innar Hannus                         00:55:50 +27:22
120. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      00:56:26 +27:58
121.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      00:56:29 +28:01
122.  3623 Brit Padjus                          00:56:47 +28:19
123.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:57:09 +28:41
124.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       00:58:41 +30:13
125.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:59:39 +31:11
126. 21717 Marge Tamm                Tartu Tamm 01:01:59 +33:31
127. 25697 Rivo Tarum                           01:02:42 +34:14
128.  5205 Meeli Pällin                         01:03:00 +34:32
129.  3874 Jaana Karja               PRIA       01:10:19 +41:51
130. 19086 Helle Mihkelsoo           Kose Gümna 01:11:20 +42:52
131. 27811 Tiina Helekivi                       01:24:04 +55:36
132. 27733 Eleri Pähn                           01:28:23 +59:55
133. 27734 Maarja Kalma                         01:28:24 +59:56
134. 27755 Kerttu Leetus                        01:28:34 +60:06
135. 27756 Daire Pärtin                         01:39:16 +70:48
RADA2 Rada (2): 22 KP 3.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:23:35
 2. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu      00:24:58 +01:23
 3.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:25:23 +01:48
 4.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:26:29 +02:54
 5. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:26:31 +02:56
 6.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:26:54 +03:19
 7. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     00:27:10 +03:35
 8. 23391 Krister Kasemaa           Miina Härm 00:28:09 +04:34
 9.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:28:56 +05:21
10. 26255 Kristjan Mäestu           Tartu Mart 00:29:59 +06:24
11.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:31:16 +07:41
12. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:31:40 +08:05
13. 25607 Hendrik Laanemaa          Katoliku K 00:31:59 +08:24
14. 26981 Mart-Eerik Rand           Tartu Suus 00:32:38 +09:03
15. 26109 Anna-Liisa Birk           KL Tartu m 00:33:07 +09:32
16. 10827 Kaisa Rooba               Rakv       00:33:15 +09:40
17.  6420 Laura Paide                          00:33:47 +10:12
18.  5066 Helina Kärner             Haridus ja 00:34:16 +10:41
19. 27677 Dagmar Nurges                        00:34:59 +11:24
20.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:35:08 +11:33
21.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:35:09 +11:34
22. 24450 Eliisa Saksing                       00:35:23 +11:48
23. 25667 Hans Gustav Kõljalg                  00:35:31 +11:56
24. 26276 Marek Küünarpuu           Arens Mööb 00:35:32 +11:57
25. 27682 Elisabet Ottas            Tartu Ülik 00:35:35 +12:00
26. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         00:35:40 +12:05
27.     0 Kert Sokolov                         00:35:53 +12:18
27.     0 Ahti Kikas                           00:35:53 +12:18
29.     0 Kerli Kostin                         00:37:09 +13:34
30. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       00:37:39 +14:04
31. 24338 Kadi Roosma               Tartu      00:37:46 +14:11
32. 25971 Katri Ahtijäinen          Luua Metsa 00:37:59 +14:24
33. 24298 Helve Kansi               Viljandi   00:39:12 +15:37
34. 27685 Triin Punab               Miina Härm 00:39:21 +15:46
35. 22450 Kristi Simenson                      00:40:15 +16:40
36. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     00:40:20 +16:45
36. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:40:20 +16:45
38. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:40:27 +16:52
39. 19465 Pia Kivil                 Jõhvi SK   00:40:38 +17:03
40. 27256 Johannes Must                        00:40:53 +17:18
41. 25785 Kädi Kuslap               Tartu Reis 00:40:56 +17:21
42. 25786 Aulis Kuslap              ventilaato 00:40:58 +17:23
43.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:41:17 +17:42
44. 23225 Richard Luhtaru                      00:41:29 +17:54
45.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:42:33 +18:58
46. 24131 Mathias Loona             Katoliku   00:42:35 +19:00
47. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:42:37 +19:02
48. 25806 Maili Jakobson                       00:42:46 +19:11
49. 26330 Kelli Saar                Tartu Ülik 00:42:53 +19:18
50.     0 Ann Leen Mahhov                      00:43:02 +19:27
50.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv       00:43:02 +19:27
52.     0 Johannes Võhma                       00:43:19 +19:44
52.     0 Marleen Väinsalu                     00:43:19 +19:44
54. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:43:25 +19:50
55. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:44:10 +20:35
56.   161 Mart Kainel               Ilves      00:44:19 +20:44
57. 24248 Karoliina Maria Birk                 00:44:31 +20:56
58.     0 Evelin Rahuorg                       00:44:39 +21:04
58.     0 Raido Rõivas                         00:44:39 +21:04
60. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:45:03 +21:28
61.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:46:39 +23:04
62. 27731 Üllar Uibo                           00:47:46 +24:11
63. 27743 Ahti Kalde                           00:47:48 +24:13
64.     0 Meelis Kerge                         00:48:16 +24:41
64.     0 Karl Viks                            00:48:16 +24:41
66.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      00:48:32 +24:57
67.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       00:48:40 +25:05
68.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:49:15 +25:40
69. 27744 Liana Anton                          00:49:29 +25:54
70.     0 Karmen Kits                          00:50:03 +26:28
70.     0 Rainer Kaine                         00:50:03 +26:28
72.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:52:17 +28:42
73.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:52:21 +28:46
74.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:53:24 +29:49
75.  7447 Kati Koido                           00:53:57 +30:22
76. 27181 Markus Kaur               Tartu Mart 01:01:06 +37:31
77.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        01:03:50 +40:15
78. 26224 Reeta Pere                           01:06:54 +43:19
79. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 01:08:18 +44:43
80. 25406 Robin Kraav                          01:16:22 +52:47
RADA3 Rada (3): 18 KP 2.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Tartu kato 00:24:31
 2. 27171 Richard Annilo                       00:25:41 +01:10
 3. 26024 Tormi Talv                           00:25:47 +01:16
 4. 18250 Mihkel Tali               Tartu Kivi 00:27:25 +02:54
 5. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                            00:27:53 +03:22
 6. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     00:31:19 +06:48
 7. 27606 Ruta Käärik                          00:31:40 +07:09
 8.     0 Liisa Lehtme                         00:33:18 +08:47
 9. 26392 Henri Prillop             Tartu Kivi 00:35:06 +10:35
10.  4898 Tuuli Ruus                TÜ         00:35:38 +11:07
11. 25386 Mia Mirtel Valk                      00:36:04 +11:33
12. 15850 Jürgen Puusepp            Veeriku ko 00:36:05 +11:34
13.     0 Oliver Uba                           00:36:20 +11:49
14.     0 Aleksander Uba                       00:36:26 +11:55
15. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:36:34 +12:03
16.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:36:39 +12:08
17. 19920 Erika Hiiemäe             Tartu      00:36:42 +12:11
18.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:37:25 +12:54
19. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:39:34 +15:03
20. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   00:39:43 +15:12
21. 17831 Mario Tiit                           00:40:04 +15:33
22. 24325 Ott Matiisen              Tartu Vari 00:41:59 +17:28
23. 25934 Lennart Sein              Tartu      00:42:33 +18:02
24. 24193 Aimi Tedresalu                       00:42:45 +18:14
25. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:43:55 +19:24
26. 25932 Reelika Parkja            Ülenurme G 00:43:58 +19:27
27. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:44:23 +19:52
28. 24267 Helen Maria Tamm          Ilves      00:45:30 +20:59
29. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:46:28 +21:57
30. 27800 Kristi Tael                          00:48:23 +23:52
31. 27187 Roomet Tapfer             BC Tartu K 00:48:26 +23:55
32.     0 Diana Purdeots                       00:49:43 +25:12
33. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 00:49:44 +25:13
34.     0 Lee Vaalma                           00:49:46 +25:15
35. 18217 Timo Poopuu               Tartu      00:49:51 +25:20
36.     0 Marten Vadi                          00:50:35 +26:04
37. 21352 Kaili Trossmann           tartu      00:50:42 +26:11
38. 27183 Andra Mikk                LPK Krõll  00:51:18 +26:47
39. 24319 Marten Kivila                        00:51:19 +26:48
40. 15370 Andres Keernik                       00:51:20 +26:49
40. 15370 Andres Keernik                       00:51:20 +26:49
42. 27184 Kaspar Kivila             LPK Krõll  00:51:28 +26:57
43. 27814 Ats Tõnissoo                         00:53:54 +29:23
44. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:57:37 +33:06
44.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:57:37 +33:06
46. 25800 Triinu Liis Kuul                     01:03:01 +38:30
RADA4 Rada (4): 10 KP 1.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25933 Liisbeth Prans            Tartu      00:14:13
 2. 15085 Koit Hallik               Tartu      00:17:39 +03:26
 3. 27827 Karmen Karja                         00:17:49 +03:36
 4. 24277 Simon Kalm                           00:17:55 +03:42
 5. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:18:19 +04:06
 6. 27759 Jasmin Merilo             Tartu Fors 00:18:25 +04:12
 7. 27807 Rahel Värton              Miina Härm 00:18:54 +04:41
 8. 16073 Mirtel Vaher                         00:19:41 +05:28
 9. 27736 Mattias Huik              Tartu Tamm 00:19:42 +05:29
10. 27763 Hugo Tarto                Nõo Põhiko 00:20:37 +06:24
11. 19908 Joonatan Truusalu                    00:20:56 +06:43
12. 27737 Markus Huik                          00:21:03 +06:50
13. 27764 Leelo Tarto                          00:21:20 +07:07
14. 18248 Paula Russak                         00:21:38 +07:25
15. 25746 Helmi Russak                         00:21:46 +07:33
16. 25617 Uku Laur Pai              Tartu      00:21:49 +07:36
17. 26404 Tuule Pai                            00:22:47 +08:34
18. 27738 Kaarel Laur               Tõrvandi L 00:23:06 +08:53
19. 25655 Liivar Lätt               Tartu Veer 00:23:30 +09:17
20. 24305 Roberta Aibast                       00:23:56 +09:43
21.     0 Härmo Saag                           00:24:38 +10:25
22. 27678 Artur Paluoja                        00:25:17 +11:04
23. 25649 Kaspar Linnus                        00:25:18 +11:05
24. 21351 Lilian Poopuu             Tartu      00:25:20 +11:07
25. 25150 Maria Omelkova            Lasteaed A 00:25:40 +11:27
26.     0 Johanna Mäestu                       00:26:33 +12:20
27.  3074 Runnar Lindepuu           Kape       00:29:52 +15:39
27. 27138 Lisett Lindepuu                      00:29:52 +15:39
29. 23076 Lasse Holland                        00:36:00 +21:47
30. 27805 Klaus Holland                        00:36:34 +22:21
31. 26259 Inger Ojandu              Võru       00:39:06 +24:53
32. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        01:00:15 +46:02
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:39:28 28p
 2. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:36:24 27p
 3.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:42:54 27p
 4.  8761 Raul Jalast               SA Tartu K 00:46:44 27p
 5. 27770 Lilian Teppo                         01:04:16 27p
 6.  5664 Triin Paabo               Tartu      00:53:29 26p
 7. 12474 Hannes Metssalu           TTG        00:39:20 25p
 8.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:06:25 23p
 9. 15074 Johanna Nurk                         01:07:52 23p
10. 15302 Ave Nurk                  Tartu Suus 01:07:56 23p
11.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:37:47 21p
12.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:43:14 21p
        0 Elyse Piiber                         DQ       20p
        0 Reeno Rõivas                         DQ       20p
        0 Triinu Tern                          DQ       20p
16. 24658 Jakob Johan Lindam                   00:26:40 18p
17. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   00:30:18 18p
18. 26386 Maarika Tamm              Tartumaa   00:42:01 18p
19. 18183 Kaarel Kivila             Hiie kool  00:48:25 18p
20. 18693 Roland Kivila             lasteaed K 00:49:09 18p
21. 27758 Heli Nurmsalu                        00:55:44 18p
22. 24133 Erik Petersen             Tartu Kato 00:37:46 17p
23. 26822 Hanna Liis Tamm           Hugo Treff 00:34:15 16p
24.  8030 Henri Tõevere                        00:47:27 15p
25. 13658 Külli Kalamees-Pani       Kape       00:18:59 11p
26. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:26:52 11p
27.     0 Mari Leen Kuul                       00:20:13 10p
28. 22349 Kaisa Karja               SASS       00:47:11 10p
29.     0 Indrek Karja                         00:48:47 10p
30. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  00:17:03 9p
31. 25935 Reti Sein                            00:34:32 9p
32. 26165 Miira Järve                          00:21:03 8p
33. 22155 August Truusalu           Võru       00:20:56 6p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 18.10.2017 22:20:01 MTÜ Seiklushunt