Seiklushundi päevak Supilinn 2017

11.10.2017
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Tomi-Andre Piirmets
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VABA]
R1 Rada (1): 25 KP 4.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   891 Priit Poopuu              JOKA       00:25:37
 2.  3767 Kristo Heinmann           Ilves      00:29:07 +03:30
 3.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:30:52 +05:15
 4.   871 Olle Kärner               Rakv       00:31:28 +05:51
 5. 24879 Joonatan Kama                        00:32:01 +06:24
 6. 14469 Hendrik Rull              HTG        00:32:39 +07:02
 7. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     00:32:41 +07:04
 8.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  00:32:51 +07:14
 9.  4904 Andres Nöps               TÜ ASK     00:33:57 +08:20
10. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:34:00 +08:23
11. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:34:50 +09:13
12.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Tartu      00:35:17 +09:40
13.  4276 Jürjo Lokk                OK Heering 00:35:29 +09:52
14. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:36:02 +10:25
15.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:36:11 +10:34
16.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 00:37:24 +11:47
17. 11876 Vahur Veeroja             Suusahullu 00:37:26 +11:49
18. 12680 Mihkel Oviir              CGI Eesti  00:37:29 +11:52
19. 26765 Siim Holtsmann                       00:37:33 +11:56
20. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Tartu linn 00:37:52 +12:15
21.  7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA       00:38:03 +12:26
21. 26163 Alo Järve                            00:38:03 +12:26
21. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:38:03 +12:26
24. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:38:06 +12:29
25. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Tartu SUKL 00:38:23 +12:46
26. 20987 Edgar Kriisk              EE SK      00:38:26 +12:49
27. 25385 Alari Laurson             Suusahullu 00:38:27 +12:50
28.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:38:52 +13:15
29.  1625 Magnar Alev               Pühajärve  00:39:04 +13:27
29.  5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko       00:39:04 +13:27
31.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     00:39:06 +13:29
32. 10550 Riho Klement              TÜ         00:39:21 +13:44
33. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             Tartu      00:39:35 +13:58
34. 17233 Uku Vill                  Tartu Suus 00:39:41 +14:04
35. 11308 Kevin Hallop              Peko       00:39:44 +14:07
36.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:39:47 +14:10
37. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS        00:39:58 +14:21
38. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:40:18 +14:41
39.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:40:34 +14:57
40. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:40:41 +15:04
41. 20864 Rahel Allas                          00:40:44 +15:07
42. 26241 Jarek Mäestu              Tartu Rull 00:40:45 +15:08
43.  5146 Kristjan Linnus           Peko       00:41:09 +15:32
44. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Linea Sisu 00:41:16 +15:39
45. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:41:34 +15:57
46. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK Keskeak 00:41:40 +16:03
47.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:41:42 +16:05
48. 20071 Triinu Kooskora           Eesti Veep 00:41:43 +16:06
49. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 00:41:44 +16:07
50.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:42:04 +16:27
51. 25757 Silver Salundi            Tartu      00:42:18 +16:41
52.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:42:27 +16:50
53.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:42:38 +17:01
53. 19378 Rainer Mägi               Võru       00:42:38 +17:01
55.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:43:16 +17:39
56.  5536 Siiri Rist                West       00:43:29 +17:52
57. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 00:44:06 +18:29
58.  3911 Paavo Kroon               Ilves      00:44:08 +18:31
59. 13286 Kristel Kõivo             Peko       00:44:29 +18:52
60.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 00:44:32 +18:55
61.  1629 Vallo Kask                Tartu      00:44:48 +19:11
62. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:45:01 +19:24
63.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:45:50 +20:13
64.  3902 Katrin Linnus             West       00:46:14 +20:37
65. 26256 Erkki Metsa                          00:46:15 +20:38
66.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:46:44 +21:07
67. 17038 Aleksander Tamm           Hugo Treff 00:46:48 +21:11
68.  4223 Tanel Dovnar                         00:46:50 +21:13
69.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:46:52 +21:15
70. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:46:56 +21:19
71. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:47:51 +22:14
72.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:48:34 +22:57
73.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     00:48:35 +22:58
74. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         00:49:39 +24:02
75.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:49:41 +24:04
76.  3488 Nele Taba                 Ilves      00:50:03 +24:26
77. 27603 Agu Trolla                Majatrolla 00:50:21 +24:44
78. 27742 Tiia Palm                            00:51:06 +25:29
79. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:51:13 +25:36
79.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:51:13 +25:36
81.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:52:28 +26:51
82.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:52:35 +26:58
83.     0 Jorge Marin                          00:52:40 +27:03
84. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                TÜ Kliinik 00:52:57 +27:20
85.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:53:38 +28:01
86.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      00:54:55 +29:18
87. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      00:55:12 +29:35
88. 11898 Diana Dukan               Tartu Suus 00:55:14 +29:37
89. 15074 Johanna Nurk                         00:55:18 +29:41
90. 15302 Ave Nurk                  Tartu Suus 00:55:29 +29:52
91.  9725 Jaanika Abel                         00:55:54 +30:17
92. 25971 Katri Ahtijäinen          Luua Metsa 00:57:35 +31:58
93.     0 Innar Hannus                         00:58:00 +32:23
94. 22512 Oliver Alanurm            MHG        00:59:18 +33:41
95. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Tartu      01:00:27 +34:50
96. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     01:02:29 +36:52
97. 19465 Pia Kivil                 Jõhvi SK   01:02:34 +36:57
98. 27743 Ahti Kalde                           01:05:16 +39:39
99. 27731 Üllar Uibo                           01:05:29 +39:52
100. 27732 Andres Meos                          01:05:38 +40:01
101. 27744 Liana Anton                          01:05:52 +40:15
102. 15709 Priit Veeroja             Võru       01:08:54 +43:17
103. 27765 Sigrid Salomon                       01:09:01 +43:24
104. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     01:17:12 +51:35
R2 Rada (2): 21 KP 3.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:25:01
 2.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:25:49 +00:48
 3. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:26:40 +01:39
 4. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu      00:31:11 +06:10
 5. 24128 Jakob Veske               Katoliku   00:31:13 +06:12
 6. 17309 Liis Uusküla              Rakv       00:32:50 +07:49
 7.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:33:01 +08:00
 8. 26276 Marek Küünarpuu           Arens Mööb 00:33:27 +08:26
 9.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:33:31 +08:30
10. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:35:25 +10:24
11. 23391 Krister Kasemaa           Miina Härm 00:35:44 +10:43
12. 25750 Kerli Mooses                         00:35:47 +10:46
13. 24658 Jakob Johan Lindam                   00:36:00 +10:59
14. 27178 Taisto Markus                        00:36:39 +11:38
15. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:37:03 +12:02
15. 25607 Hendrik Laanemaa          Katoliku K 00:37:03 +12:02
17.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:37:42 +12:41
18. 24450 Eliisa Saksing                       00:38:12 +13:11
19. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:38:33 +13:32
20. 25169 Kaspar Joala              Põlvamaa   00:38:40 +13:39
21.  5066 Helina Kärner             Haridus ja 00:38:55 +13:54
22.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:39:39 +14:38
23.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:39:53 +14:52
24. 26164 Signe Tölp                           00:39:59 +14:58
25. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartumaa   00:40:19 +15:18
26. 27685 Triin Punab               Miina Härm 00:40:56 +15:55
27. 26723 Karl Räis                            00:41:17 +16:16
28. 26722 Helina Räbus                         00:41:21 +16:20
29. 24338 Kadi Roosma               Tartu      00:41:41 +16:40
30.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:42:17 +17:16
31.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:43:05 +18:04
31.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:43:05 +18:04
33.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:44:07 +19:06
34. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:44:59 +19:58
35.     0 Laura Rilanto                        00:45:05 +20:04
35. 24544 Triin Rilanto             Võru vald  00:45:05 +20:04
37. 21717 Marge Tamm                Valga Põhi 00:45:07 +20:06
38. 25785 Kädi Kuslap               Tartu Reis 00:48:01 +23:00
39. 25786 Aulis Kuslap              ventilaato 00:48:04 +23:03
40.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:49:57 +24:56
41.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      00:50:23 +25:22
42.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       00:50:34 +25:33
43.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:51:42 +26:41
44.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:52:31 +27:30
45. 27800 Kristi Tael                          00:55:13 +30:12
46. 25788 Kaie Joala                Kanepi val 00:55:44 +30:43
47.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:56:51 +31:50
48.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:58:46 +33:45
49.   708 Rein Prank                Kape       00:58:51 +33:50
50.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:02:05 +37:04
51. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   01:02:22 +37:21
52.  7447 Kati Koido                           01:03:21 +38:20
53.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:04:48 +39:47
54. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        01:06:22 +41:21
55. 21857 Mait Vaino                Veeriku Ko 01:10:50 +45:49
56. 26229 Helena Tamm               Tartu Suus 01:11:00 +45:59
57. 26231 Adeliine Lail             Tartu Suus 01:11:02 +46:01
58. 27181 Markus Kaur               Tartu Mart 01:16:20 +51:19
59. 14870 Saskia Rosentau           Tartu Erak 01:30:22 +65:21
60.     0 Daire Pärtin                         01:30:23 +65:22
R3 Rada (3): 12 KP 2.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16274 Mikk Mihkel Nurges                   00:22:56
 1. 27677 Dagmar Nurges                        00:22:56 +00:00
 3. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Tartu kato 00:22:59 +00:03
 4. 18183 Kaarel Kivila             Hiie kool  00:27:04 +04:08
 5. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             Tartu      00:27:24 +04:28
 6. 26024 Tormi Talv                           00:27:29 +04:33
 7.   676 Heino Mardiste            Kape       00:28:13 +05:17
 8. 18693 Roland Kivila             lasteaed K 00:28:14 +05:18
 9. 21788 Tambet Needo                         00:28:23 +05:27
10.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:30:48 +07:52
11. 27606 Ruta Käärik                          00:32:18 +09:22
12. 24325 Ott Matiisen              Tartu Vari 00:33:16 +10:20
13. 24193 Aimi Tedresalu                       00:33:47 +10:51
14. 15768 Tarmo Tenno               Tartu Kato 00:35:46 +12:50
15.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:36:38 +13:42
16. 26238 Laura Orav                           00:37:57 +15:01
17. 26234 Laura Lehtme                         00:37:59 +15:03
18. 10577 Henri Kivila                         00:39:15 +16:19
19. 15370 Andres Keernik                       00:39:18 +16:22
20. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:40:25 +17:29
21. 18217 Timo Poopuu               Tartu      00:40:42 +17:46
22. 21352 Kaili Trossmann           tartu      00:40:44 +17:48
23. 22450 Kristi Simenson                      00:42:32 +19:36
24. 14003 Taavi Vaikjärv            Tartu Ülik 00:42:37 +19:41
25. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   00:43:05 +20:09
26. 26122 Keir Viira                Katoliku   00:43:12 +20:16
27. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 00:43:43 +20:47
28. 26257 Leele Joala               Tartu Fors 00:44:23 +21:27
29. 25744 Kaisa Joala               Kanepi val 00:44:30 +21:34
30. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:45:19 +22:23
31. 24475 Karoliine Kreutzwald                 00:45:27 +22:31
32. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:46:11 +23:15
33. 27803 Marianne Unt                         00:48:18 +25:22
34. 27758 Heli Nurmsalu                        00:48:26 +25:30
35. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:52:49 +29:53
35.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:52:49 +29:53
37. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:55:08 +32:12
38. 25932 Reelika Parkja            Ülenurme G 00:55:09 +32:13
39. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:55:40 +32:44
R4 Rada (4): 10 KP 1.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25933 Liisbeth Prans            Tartu      00:13:02
 2. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  00:16:08 +03:06
 3. 25617 Uku Laur Pai              Tartu      00:16:49 +03:47
 4. 27806 Greete Kodasmaa                      00:16:53 +03:51
 5. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:17:54 +04:52
 6. 26800 Liise Rähn                           00:18:23 +05:21
 7. 27683 Anneli Kaasik                        00:18:36 +05:34
 8.     0 Otto Pintson                         00:18:56 +05:54
 9. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:20:20 +07:18
10.     0 Paula Jagomägi                       00:20:40 +07:38
11.     0 Iti Parts                            00:20:49 +07:47
12. 21351 Lilian Poopuu             Tartu      00:21:14 +08:12
13. 22446 Liisa Kivioja             Mart Reini 00:21:56 +08:54
14. 27760 Mia Marii Merilo          Lasteaed R 00:22:16 +09:14
15. 27763 Hugo Tarto                Nõo Põhiko 00:23:18 +10:16
15. 27764 Leelo Tarto                          00:23:18 +10:16
17. 17663 Marta Needo               Kesklinna  00:23:32 +10:30
18. 27759 Jasmin Merilo             Tartu Fors 00:24:01 +10:59
19. 15085 Koit Hallik               Tartu      00:24:42 +11:40
20. 25800 Triinu Liis Kuul                     00:24:57 +11:55
21. 21309 Aleks Juhan Kivisik                  00:26:29 +13:27
22. 26240 Adrian Luha               Tartu Suus 00:27:04 +14:02
23. 26242 Robin Puusaar             Tartu Suus 00:27:05 +14:03
24. 25649 Kaspar Linnus                        00:27:11 +14:09
25. 21310 Aksel Jaagup Kivisik                 00:27:18 +14:16
26. 22445 Patrick Allas             Kõrveküla  00:27:40 +14:38
27.     0 Henri Puna                           00:28:50 +15:48
28. 24476 Olivia Kreutzwald                    00:31:11 +18:09
29. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      00:31:28 +18:26
29. 23808 Joosep Kraas              Tartu      00:31:28 +18:26
31. 14627 Mirjam Aasaru             Tartu      00:33:04 +20:02
32. 27807 Rahel Värton                         00:33:22 +20:20
33. 26165 Miira Järve                          00:33:40 +20:38
34. 25716 Ingrid Aasaru             Tartu      00:33:48 +20:46
35. 25743 Kaur Joala                Kanepi val 00:34:24 +21:22
36. 23076 Lasse Holland                        00:37:05 +24:03
37. 27805 Klaus Holland                        00:37:29 +24:27
38. 27769 Meeri Sikk                           00:37:41 +24:39
39. 20672 Helena Freudenthal        Cyber      00:38:40 +25:38
40. 27767 Ilona Hool                           00:39:12 +26:10
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:54:41 29p
 2. 24254 Evi Vaino                 EKVA       01:03:12 27p
 3.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:01:02 26p
 4.  4891 Andres Hiiemäe            Tartu      00:34:19 24p
 5. 12474 Hannes Metssalu                      00:43:30 24p
 6.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:52:32 24p
 7.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:57:42 24p
 8.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:34:37 23p
 9.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:36:53 23p
10. 25698 Marko Kerna               Tartu Male 00:40:56 23p
11.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:42:55 23p
12. 27762 Peeter Jõeloo                        00:46:31 23p
13.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 00:48:10 23p
14. 16597 Alger Ers                            00:51:39 23p
15.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 00:32:59 21p
16.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:37:56 21p
17.  5092 Helgo Tiidor              TARBUS     00:59:45 21p
18. 21420 Mart Randmäe                         00:30:56 20p
19. 26164 Signe Tölp                           00:36:50 20p
20. 12681 Kätlin Veber              PRIA       00:38:08 20p
21. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:45:15 20p
22.  5092 Helgo Tiidor              TARBUS     00:52:34 20p
23.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:56:47 20p
24.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        01:09:22 20p
25. 25667 Hans Kõljalg              Katoliku   00:34:47 19p
26. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:44:21 16p
27. 25409 Rafael Karu               Tartu Suus 00:44:30 16p
28. 25411 Tauri Veski               Tartu Suus 00:44:39 16p
29. 25410 Aaron Karu                Tartu Suus 00:44:43 16p
30. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:48:21 15p
31. 26248 Indrek Kannel             Tartu Suus 00:48:23 15p
31.     0 Klaudia Sikk                         00:48:23 15p
33. 21444 Hans Hermann Pae          Lasteaed K 00:48:27 15p
34. 26245 Ursula Kippasto           Tartu Suus 00:48:30 15p
35.     0 Jan Sebastian Nigol                  01:31:38 14p
36. 26230 Sebastian Org             Tartu Suus 01:31:32 13p
37. 24248 Karoliina Maria Birk                 00:26:48 12p
38. 26392 Henri Prillop             Tartu Kivi 00:29:35 12p
39. 11938 Jan-Erik Kärner           Tartu      00:30:20 12p
40.  8030 Henri Tõevere                        00:35:08 12p
41. 26246 Mattias Mäestu            Tartu Mart 00:43:07 12p
42. 24325 Ott Matiisen              Tartu Vari 00:28:25 11p
43. 27187 Roomet Tapfer             BC Tartu K 00:43:39 11p
44. 24931 Adeele Onoper             Võru vald  00:18:17 10p
45. 26165 Miira Järve                          00:24:52 10p
46. 16073 Mirtel Vaher                         00:25:56 10p
47. 18415 Mark Mägi                            00:44:13 10p
48. 26239 Kaarel Lillemets          Tartu Suus 00:44:18 10p
49. 26237 Vahur Allekõrs            Tartu Suus 00:44:20 10p
50.  1065 Maret Vaher               Kobras     00:16:05 9p
51. 24305 Roberta Aibast                       00:37:21 7p
52. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  00:05:39 6p
53. 27753 Mattias Tääts                        00:26:13 5p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 13.10.2017 0:08:04 MTÜ Seiklushunt