TrailHunt - Vooremäe 1000

29.10.2017
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
[M16] [M32] [M6] [MATK] [N16] [N32]
[N6]
M32 Rada (1): 3 KP 32km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start     1.( 32)    Lap time     3.( 32)  Finish              
 1. Pärtel Piirimäe           02:35:03 12:03:00  00:22:00  4 01:16:32  1 01:39:06  1 02:35:03  1 02:35:03
      15                           M32           00:22:00  4 00:54:32  1 00:22:34  1 00:55:57  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Martin Vilismäe           02:39:34 12:03:00  00:21:58  2 01:16:32  1 01:39:27  2 02:39:34  2 02:39:34
      13                           M32           00:21:58  2 00:54:34  2 00:22:55  2 01:00:07  3
                                                   -00:02       00:02       00:21       04:10   
 3. Ilmar Ansko               02:42:56 12:03:00  00:21:59  3 01:17:21  3 01:41:30  3 02:42:56  3 02:42:56
      14                           M32           00:21:59  3 00:55:22  3 00:24:09  4 01:01:26  4
                                                   -00:01       00:50       01:35       05:29   
 4. Sander Lepik              02:44:34 12:03:00  00:23:13  8 01:22:27  8 01:45:38  6 02:44:34  4 02:44:34
      17                           M32           00:23:13  8 00:59:14  7 00:23:11  3 00:58:56  2
                                                    01:13       04:42       00:37       02:59   
 5. Tarmo Siimsaare           02:45:28 12:03:00  00:22:04  6 01:18:35  5 01:43:26  5 02:45:28  5 02:45:28
      19                           M32           00:22:04  6 00:56:31  5 00:24:51  5 01:02:02  5
                                                    00:04       01:59       02:17       06:05   
 6. Kaido  Hallik             02:48:44 12:03:00  00:21:57  1 01:17:23  4 01:42:59  4 02:48:44  6 02:48:44
     101                           M32           00:21:57  1 00:55:26  4 00:25:36  6 01:05:45  6
                                                   -00:03       00:54       03:02       09:48   
 7. valmar sisask             02:56:56 12:03:00  00:22:19  7 01:21:08  6 01:47:07  7 02:56:56  7 02:56:56
      10 Espak Tartu               M32           00:22:19  7 00:58:49  6 00:25:59  7 01:09:49  7
                                                    00:19       04:17       03:25       13:52   
 8. Uku-Laur Tali             02:59:05 12:03:00  00:22:03  5 01:22:13  7 01:48:26  8 02:59:05  8 02:59:05
      11 Harju KEK RSK             M32           00:22:03  5 01:00:10  8 00:26:13  8 01:10:39  9
                                                    00:03       05:38       03:39       14:42   
 9. Peeter Kand               03:07:06 12:03:00  00:25:44 15 01:30:15 10 01:57:17  9 03:07:06  9 03:07:06
       3 Velo Clubbers             M32           00:25:44 15 01:04:31  9 00:27:02  9 01:09:49  7
                                                    03:44       09:59       04:28       13:52   
10. Raivo Maimre              03:13:17 12:03:00  00:25:20 13 01:31:40 15 02:00:22 14 03:13:17 10 03:13:17
       7 Peloton                   M32           00:25:20 13 01:06:20 15 00:28:42 13 01:12:55 10
                                                    03:20       11:48       06:08       16:58   
11. Aimar Liiver              03:14:26 12:03:00  00:25:11 12 01:30:45 13 01:58:51 12 03:14:26 11 03:14:26
       6 Telia SK                  M32           00:25:11 12 01:05:34 12 00:28:06 11 01:15:35 11
                                                    03:11       11:02       05:32       19:38   
12. Simon Robberts            03:15:05 12:03:00  00:25:01 11 01:30:22 11 01:57:57 10 03:15:05 12 03:15:05
       9                           M32           00:25:01 11 01:05:21 11 00:27:35 10 01:17:08 13
                                                    03:01       10:49       05:01       21:11   
13. Henno Haava               03:15:33 12:03:00  00:25:25 14 01:30:13  9 01:58:46 11 03:15:33 13 03:15:33
      25 SK Jooksupartner          M32           00:25:25 14 01:04:48 10 00:28:33 12 01:16:47 12
                                                    03:25       10:16       05:59       20:50   
14. Ants Isak                 03:19:28 12:03:00  00:24:50  9 01:30:28 12 02:00:33 15 03:19:28 14 03:19:28
       2                           M32           00:24:50  9 01:05:38 13 00:30:05 15 01:18:55 14
                                                    02:50       11:06       07:31       22:58   
15. Andres Pae                03:21:08 12:03:00  00:25:00 10 01:30:45 13 02:00:16 13 03:21:08 15 03:21:08
       8 Suusahullud               M32           00:25:00 10 01:05:45 14 00:29:31 14 01:20:52 15
                                                    03:00       11:13       06:57       24:55   
16. Märt Lääta                03:32:07 12:03:00  00:26:51 17 01:35:52 16 02:08:10 16 03:32:07 16 03:32:07
      18                           M32           00:26:51 17 01:09:01 16 00:32:18 16 01:23:57 16
                                                    04:51       14:29       09:44       28:00   
17. Raul Liebenau             04:01:11 12:03:00  00:26:39 16 01:43:06 17 02:25:39 17 04:01:11 17 04:01:11
      16                           M32           00:26:39 16 01:16:27 17 00:42:33 17 01:35:32 17
                                                    04:39       21:55       19:59       39:35   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:21:57    00:54:32    00:22:34    00:55:57   02:35:00

N32 Rada (1): 3 KP 32km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start     1.( 32)    Lap time     3.( 32)  Finish              
 1. Heleri Kivil              03:15:45 12:03:00  00:26:08  1 01:32:51  1 01:58:00  1 03:15:45  1 03:15:45
      23 Tartu Suusaklubi          N32           00:26:08  1 01:06:43  1 00:25:09  1 01:17:45  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Helle Hallik              04:17:40 12:03:00  00:30:29  2 01:57:23  2 02:36:43  2 04:17:40  2 04:17:40
      21 JOKA                      N32           00:30:29  2 01:26:54  2 00:39:20  2 01:40:57  2
                                                    04:21       20:11       14:11       23:12   
    Margit Huttunen           DQ       12:00:00  00:35:48  3                                     DQ
      22                           N32           00:35:48  3                                    
                                                    09:40                                       
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:26:08    01:06:43    00:25:09    01:17:45   03:15:45

M16 Rada (2): 1 KP 16km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.(  0)  Finish              
 1. Rommi Kruuse              00:36:37 13:00:00              00:36:37  1 00:36:37
       4                           M16                                  
                                                                        
 2. Sander Linnus             01:17:29 12:30:00  00:21:57  1 01:17:29  2 01:17:29
      51                           M16           00:21:57  1 00:55:32  2
                                                              -761:05   
 3. Kaspar Songisepp          01:18:56 12:30:00  00:22:59  4 01:18:56  3 01:18:56
      41 Tava Mets                 M16           00:22:59  4 00:55:57  3
                                                              -760:40   
 4. Mikk Laur                 01:19:38 12:30:00  00:45:00 20 01:19:38  4 01:19:38
      53                           M16           00:45:00 20 00:34:38  1
                                                              -781:59   
 5. Tanel Papp                01:21:02 12:30:00  00:22:08  3 01:21:02  5 01:21:02
      40 OK Võru                   M16           00:22:08  3 00:58:54  4
                                                              -757:43   
 6. Andres Hiiemäe            01:24:38 12:30:00  00:22:00  2 01:24:38  6 01:24:38
      31                           M16           00:22:00  2 01:02:38  7
                                                              -753:59   
 7. Kristjan Juur             01:25:27 12:30:00  00:23:28  5 01:25:27  7 01:25:27
      32                           M16           00:23:28  5 01:01:59  5
                                                              -754:38   
 8. Raul Kangur               01:27:40 12:30:00  00:25:18  6 01:27:40  8 01:27:40
      33 Orienteerumisklubi PEKO   M16           00:25:18  6 01:02:22  6
                                                              -754:15   
 9. Marko Kerna               01:31:35 12:30:00  00:25:23  7 01:31:35  9 01:31:35
      34 Tartu malev               M16           00:25:23  7 01:06:12  8
                                                              -750:25   
10. Mart Kelk                 01:33:21 12:30:00  00:26:59 15 01:33:21 10 01:33:21
      68                           M16           00:26:59 15 01:06:22  9
                                                              -750:15   
11. Fred Sooläte              01:33:52 12:30:00  00:26:00  9 01:33:52 11 01:33:52
      42                           M16           00:26:00  9 01:07:52 10
                                                              -748:45   
12. Maido Mäoma               01:33:53 12:30:00  00:25:48  8 01:33:53 12 01:33:53
      38                           M16           00:25:48  8 01:08:05 12
                                                              -748:32   
13. Denis Uksov               01:34:20 12:30:00  00:26:20 11 01:34:20 13 01:34:20
      45 Rahvatantsuansambel Tarba M16           00:26:20 11 01:08:00 11
                                                              -748:37   
14. Hardi Laurits             01:34:23 12:30:00  00:26:17 10 01:34:23 14 01:34:23
      37 Jk Merikotkas             M16           00:26:17 10 01:08:06 13
                                                              -748:31   
15. Kristjan Vällik           01:37:04 12:30:00  00:26:24 12 01:37:04 15 01:37:04
      46                           M16           00:26:24 12 01:10:40 14
                                                              -745:57   
16. Sergei Falgot             01:39:47 12:30:00  00:26:31 13 01:39:47 16 01:39:47
      30                           M16           00:26:31 13 01:13:16 15
                                                              -743:21   
17. Konstantin Kudrjavtsev    01:46:16 12:30:00  00:26:37 14 01:46:16 17 01:46:16
      36                           M16           00:26:37 14 01:19:39 16
                                                              -736:58   
18. Urmas Viikmaa             01:51:43 12:30:00  00:27:17 16 01:51:43 18 01:51:43
      69                           M16           00:27:17 16 01:24:26 19
                                                              -732:11   
19. Are Tints                 01:52:22 12:30:00  00:31:16 17 01:52:22 19 01:52:22
      43 Elamuspank                M16           00:31:16 17 01:21:06 18
                                                              -735:31   
20. Freddy Tints              01:54:11 12:30:00  00:33:46 19 01:54:11 20 01:54:11
      44 Elamuspank                M16           00:33:46 19 01:20:25 17
                                                              -736:12   
21. Jaan Võsu                 02:06:58 12:30:00  00:32:07 18 02:06:58 21 02:06:58
      54                           M16           00:32:07 18 01:34:51 20
                                                              -721:46   
22. Kalle Otsa                02:41:47 12:30:00  00:52:33 21 02:41:47 22 02:41:47
      39                           M16           00:52:33 21 01:49:14 21
                                                              -707:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:21:57    00:34:38   00:56:35

N16 Rada (2): 1 KP 16km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.(  0)  Finish              
 1. Silva Suvi                01:33:25 12:30:00  00:26:21  1 01:33:25  1 01:33:25
      50 Tartu Spordiselts Kalev   N16           00:26:21  1 01:07:04  2
                                                    00:00       00:00   
 1. Elina Leis                01:33:25 12:30:00  00:26:24  2 01:33:25  1 01:33:25
      48 Tartu SS Kalev            N16           00:26:24  2 01:07:01  1
                                                    00:03      -00:03   
 3. Jana Kink                 01:38:06 12:30:00  00:26:58  3 01:38:06  3 01:38:06
      52                           N16           00:26:58  3 01:11:08  3
                                                    00:37       04:04   
 4. Marju Männik              01:55:12 12:30:00  00:31:05  4 01:55:12  4 01:55:12
      67                           N16           00:31:05  4 01:24:07  4
                                                    04:44       17:03   
 5. Piret Ehin                01:58:00 12:30:00  00:32:04  5 01:58:00  5 01:58:00
     102                           N16           00:32:04  5 01:25:56  5
                                                    05:43       18:52   
 6. Ulvi Lond                 02:41:56 12:30:00  00:52:35  6 02:41:56  6 02:41:56
      49                           N16           00:52:35  6 01:49:21  6
                                                    26:14       42:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:26:21    01:07:01   01:33:22

M6 Rada (4): 1 KP 6km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.(  0)  Finish              
 1. Tauri Arumäe              00:32:52 13:00:00  00:24:51  2 00:32:52  1 00:32:52
     108                           M6            00:24:51  2 00:08:01  1
                                                    00:00       00:00   
 2. Janek Suuroja             00:34:23 13:00:00  00:25:52  3 00:34:23  2 00:34:23
     107                           M6            00:25:52  3 00:08:31  3
                                                    01:01       00:30   
 3. Eerik Hudilainen          00:34:44 13:00:00  00:26:35  4 00:34:44  3 00:34:44
      62 Treeningpartner           M6            00:26:35  4 00:08:09  2
                                                    01:44       00:08   
 4. Imre Eiche                00:40:02 13:00:00  00:30:16  6 00:40:02  4 00:40:02
      60                           M6            00:30:16  6 00:09:46  4
                                                    05:25       01:45   
 5. Raivo Loost               00:43:40 13:00:00  00:22:50  1 00:43:40  5 00:43:40
     106                           M6            00:22:50  1 00:20:50  5
                                                   -02:01       12:49   
 6. Kaarel Hauk               01:45:13 13:00:00  00:30:00  5 01:45:13  6 01:45:13
      61                           M6            00:30:00  5 01:15:13  6
                                                    05:09       67:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:22:50    00:08:01   00:30:51

N6 Rada (4): 1 KP 6km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.(  0)  Finish              
 1. Venessa Viiding           00:35:07 13:00:00  00:26:37  2 00:35:07  1 00:35:07
      66                           N6            00:26:37  2 00:08:30  1
                                                    00:00       00:00   
 2. Signe Kirillova           00:48:54 13:00:00  00:30:00  3 00:48:54  2 00:48:54
      63                           N6            00:30:00  3 00:18:54  2
                                                    03:23       10:24   
 3. Chanette Aviste           00:49:52 13:00:00  00:22:51  1 00:49:52  3 00:49:52
     105                           N6            00:22:51  1 00:27:01  4
                                                   -03:46       18:31   
 4. Loore-Lii Aviste          00:49:53 13:00:00  00:30:00  3 00:49:53  4 00:49:53
     104                           N6            00:30:00  3 00:19:53  3
                                                    03:23       11:23   
 5. Karina Valma              01:45:17 13:00:00  00:30:00  3 01:45:17  5 01:45:17
      65                           N6            00:30:00  3 01:15:17  5
                                                    03:23       66:47   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:22:51    00:08:30   00:31:21


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 5.11.2017 15:13:57 MTÜ Seiklushunt