Seiklushundi päevak Vanemuise park 2017

25.10.2017
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Markus Puusepp
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 25 KP 4.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:22:52
 2. 19654 Marek Mäoma               OÜ PUKO    00:23:01 +00:09
 3. 24879 Joonatan Kama                        00:23:26 +00:34
 4.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:23:27 +00:35
 5.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:23:46 +00:54
 6.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  00:23:57 +01:05
 7. 14469 Hendrik Rull              HTG        00:24:15 +01:23
 8.  4904 Andres Nöps               TÜ ASK     00:24:19 +01:27
 9.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Tartu      00:24:39 +01:47
10.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:24:41 +01:49
11.  2790 Mihkel Järveoja           Kobras     00:24:46 +01:54
12.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      00:25:10 +02:18
13. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:25:19 +02:27
14.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:25:20 +02:28
15. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             Tartu      00:25:37 +02:45
16.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:25:49 +02:57
17.  9462 Kaupo Ots                 Rakv       00:26:01 +03:09
18. 19646 Indrek Kaseorg            Sõjakool   00:26:07 +03:15
19. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:26:10 +03:18
20.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:26:11 +03:19
21.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:26:13 +03:21
22.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:26:24 +03:32
23. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:26:28 +03:36
24.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:26:48 +03:56
25. 23391 Krister Kasemaa           Miina Härm 00:26:49 +03:57
26. 12474 Hannes Metssalu                      00:26:57 +04:05
27. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu      00:27:02 +04:10
28.  4891 Andres Hiiemäe            Tartu      00:27:14 +04:22
29. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:27:23 +04:31
30. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:27:27 +04:35
31. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:27:28 +04:36
32. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:27:32 +04:40
33. 22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru       00:27:37 +04:45
34. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:27:58 +05:06
35. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:28:07 +05:15
36.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves      00:28:14 +05:22
37. 25619 Henri Trees                          00:28:19 +05:27
38.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:28:21 +05:29
39. 21420 Mart Randmäe                         00:28:30 +05:38
40. 26765 Siim Holtsmann                       00:28:32 +05:40
40.     0 Vahur Valvas                         00:28:32 +05:40
40. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Tartu SUKL 00:28:32 +05:40
43. 20987 Edgar Kriisk              EE SK      00:28:42 +05:50
44. 26241 Jarek Mäestu              Tartu Rull 00:28:50 +05:58
45.  5104 Erik Jaaniso              TÜ         00:28:55 +06:03
45. 25385 Alari Laurson             Suusahullu 00:28:55 +06:03
47.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:29:00 +06:08
48.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:29:35 +06:43
49.  1625 Magnar Alev               Pühajärve  00:29:36 +06:44
50.  5146 Kristjan Linnus           Peko       00:29:39 +06:47
51.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:29:45 +06:53
52.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:30:20 +07:28
53. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu Suus 00:30:22 +07:30
54. 11785 Kristo Sirk               Kobras     00:30:35 +07:43
54. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 00:30:35 +07:43
56.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:30:37 +07:45
57. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK Keskeak 00:30:45 +07:53
58.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:30:59 +08:07
59. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:31:03 +08:11
59. 26163 Alo Järve                            00:31:03 +08:11
61. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:31:32 +08:40
62. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:31:53 +09:01
63.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:32:03 +09:11
64. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:32:20 +09:28
65. 26276 Marek Küünarpuu           Arens Mööb 00:32:21 +09:29
66. 20071 Triinu Kooskora           Eesti Veep 00:32:23 +09:31
66.  8439 Meeri Lembinen                       00:32:23 +09:31
68.     0 Jorge Marin                          00:32:24 +09:32
69. 10550 Riho Klement              TÜ         00:32:35 +09:43
70.  1368 Aarne Tiit                           00:32:36 +09:44
71.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         00:32:37 +09:45
72.  3911 Paavo Kroon               Ilves      00:32:48 +09:56
72.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:32:48 +09:56
74.   717 Madli-Johanna Maidla      Kobras     00:32:54 +10:02
75.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:32:56 +10:04
76. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:32:58 +10:06
77. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:33:01 +10:09
78.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:33:39 +10:47
79. 16597 Alger Ers                            00:33:42 +10:50
80.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:33:55 +11:03
80.  3902 Katrin Linnus             West       00:33:55 +11:03
82. 12214 Evelin Lätt               TÜ         00:34:27 +11:35
83. 26164 Signe Tölp                           00:34:46 +11:54
84. 26256 Erkki Metsa                          00:34:47 +11:55
85.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:35:03 +12:11
86. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:35:13 +12:21
87. 24251 Taavi Tilk                x259       00:35:23 +12:31
88.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     00:35:29 +12:37
89.  3008 Allan Anniste             JOKA       00:35:44 +12:52
90.  4223 Tanel Dovnar                         00:36:06 +13:14
91. 13144 Kaarel Hauk               Mereväebaa 00:36:16 +13:24
92.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:36:21 +13:29
93.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:36:27 +13:35
94. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         00:36:43 +13:51
95. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                TÜ Kliinik 00:36:52 +14:00
96. 21651 Anne Ots                  Võru       00:36:55 +14:03
97. 25757 Silver Salundi            Tartu      00:36:58 +14:06
98. 26109 Anna-Liisa Birk           KL Tartu m 00:37:06 +14:14
99. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      00:37:30 +14:38
99.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:37:30 +14:38
101.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:37:43 +14:51
102.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:37:44 +14:52
103. 14093 Marika Tammjärv           Tartu SUKL 00:37:48 +14:56
104. 10313 Meelis Palover            Suusahullu 00:37:50 +14:58
104.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:37:50 +14:58
106.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               Ilves      00:38:11 +15:19
107. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:38:32 +15:40
108. 27603 Agu Trolla                Majatrolla 00:38:37 +15:45
109.  3874 Jaana Karja               PRIA       00:38:47 +15:55
110. 15302 Ave Nurk                  Tartu Suus 00:39:01 +16:09
111. 14809 Andres Nurk                          00:39:03 +16:11
112.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      00:39:12 +16:20
113. 27742 Tiia Palm                            00:40:20 +17:28
114.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:40:48 +17:56
115.  3623 Brit Padjus                          00:41:47 +18:55
116.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:41:48 +18:56
117.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:42:21 +19:29
118.  3952 Toomas Viirsalu           Kape       00:43:23 +20:31
119. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:43:28 +20:36
120.  9725 Jaanika Abel                         00:45:15 +22:23
121. 22521 Jaan Lusikas              Reginett O 00:45:23 +22:31
122. 27729 Kristjan Lusikas          Eratreenin 00:45:31 +22:39
123.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:46:29 +23:37
124. 25658 Andrei Tuch                          00:49:13 +26:21
125. 10278 Terje Magus               Tartu Ülik 00:51:43 +28:51
126.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:55:07 +32:15
127.     0 Eliise Visk                          00:56:19 +33:27
128. 21717 Marge Tamm                Tartu Tamm 00:57:14 +34:22
129.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:01:56 +39:04
130. 27734 Maarja Kalma                         01:06:57 +44:05
131. 27733 Eleri Pähn                           01:07:03 +44:11
RADA2 Rada (2): 22 KP 3.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 00:25:09
 2. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:26:42 +01:33
 3. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartumaa   00:28:54 +03:45
 4.     0 Merli Ilves                          00:29:15 +04:06
 5.  6420 Laura Paide                          00:29:35 +04:26
 6. 24450 Eliisa Saksing                       00:30:20 +05:11
 7. 16693 Triin Lett                           00:31:51 +06:42
 8. 22372 Age Kannumäe              Võru       00:31:53 +06:44
 9. 18204 Joosep Aloel                         00:32:27 +07:18
10. 12074 Karmen Stimmer                       00:33:34 +08:25
11. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:33:59 +08:50
12.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:35:16 +10:07
13. 25169 Kaspar Joala              Põlvamaa   00:35:52 +10:43
14.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:35:56 +10:47
15.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:36:17 +11:08
16. 14465 Lauri Teppo               Kuperjanov 00:38:48 +13:39
17.  5664 Triin Paabo               Tartu      00:39:10 +14:01
18.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:41:18 +16:09
19. 22057 Mihkel Roosma                        00:43:11 +18:02
20.   708 Rein Prank                Kape       00:44:26 +19:17
21.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:45:09 +20:00
22. 22454 Rasmus Hannes Müürsepp    Katoliku   00:45:59 +20:50
23. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:48:02 +22:53
24. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:51:59 +26:50
25. 26224 Reeta Pere                           00:53:50 +28:41
26. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:56:12 +31:03
27. 27181 Markus Kaur               Tartu Mart 01:07:25 +42:16
RADA3 Rada (3): 15 KP 2.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18250 Mihkel Tali               Tartu Kivi 00:20:31
 2. 25168 Geteli Hanni              Kobras     00:22:30 +01:59
 3. 16725 Kaisi Ers                 M.Reiniku  00:22:49 +02:18
 4. 26822 Hanna Liis Tamm           Hugo Treff 00:23:42 +03:11
 5. 26024 Tormi Talv                           00:24:36 +04:05
 6. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   00:29:45 +09:14
 7. 10151 Kärt Padari               TÜ         00:31:05 +10:34
 8. 18183 Kaarel Kivila             Hiie kool  00:31:52 +11:21
 9. 24248 Karoliina Maria Birk                 00:32:08 +11:37
10. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:34:40 +14:09
11.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:36:01 +15:30
12. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   00:36:25 +15:54
13. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:37:17 +16:46
14. 24305 Roberta Aibast                       00:38:08 +17:37
15. 15370 Andres Keernik                       00:38:15 +17:44
16.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:38:29 +17:58
17.     0 Eduard Lauge                         00:38:46 +18:15
18.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 00:39:35 +19:04
19. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 00:40:58 +20:27
20. 25932 Reelika Parkja            Ülenurme G 00:42:53 +22:22
21. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:42:58 +22:27
22. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:43:30 +22:59
23. 26122 Keir Viira                Katoliku   00:43:51 +23:20
24. 14003 Taavi Vaikjärv            Tartu Ülik 00:45:03 +24:32
25. 15085 Koit Hallik               Tartu      00:45:10 +24:39
26. 27758 Heli Nurmsalu                        00:45:24 +24:53
26. 27836 Ele Lust                             00:45:24 +24:53
28. 24319 Marten Kivila                        00:46:25 +25:54
29. 27184 Kaspar Kivila             LPK Krõll  00:46:28 +25:57
29.  6121 Triin Tammert-Müürsepp    Tartu      00:46:28 +25:57
31.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:46:32 +26:01
32.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:46:57 +26:26
32. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:46:57 +26:26
34.     0 Mirtel Maasikas                      00:47:04 +26:33
35.     0 Andre Maasikas                       00:47:51 +27:20
36. 15377 Madis Kaasik              Tartu      00:49:36 +29:05
37. 24315 Mirjam Tiido                         00:51:23 +30:52
38. 25291 Luise Kauts               MHG        00:51:31 +31:00
39.  9743 Triin Kauts               DTK        00:52:01 +31:30
40. 24314 Helen Jors                           00:52:12 +31:41
41. 24193 Aimi Tedresalu                       00:53:02 +32:31
42.     0 Niilo Reitsakas                      00:53:10 +32:39
43. 27830 Mariamne Reitsakas                   00:53:11 +32:40
44. 27738 Kaarel Laur               Tõrvandi L 00:56:42 +36:11
45. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:57:56 +37:25
RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 0.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:09:42
 2. 25933 Liisbeth Prans            Tartu      00:10:00 +00:18
 3. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:10:21 +00:39
 4. 21442 Juhan Mahla               Peko       00:11:23 +01:41
 5. 27139 Anett Lindepuu                       00:12:49 +03:07
 6. 25649 Kaspar Linnus                        00:14:35 +04:53
 7. 25617 Uku Laur Pai              Tartu      00:14:48 +05:06
 8. 24277 Simon Kalm                           00:14:49 +05:07
 9. 19908 Joonatan Truusalu                    00:14:57 +05:15
10. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:15:02 +05:20
11.     0 Jemeljan Golovko                     00:15:38 +05:56
12.     0 Mari Leen Kuul                       00:17:32 +07:50
12. 27839 Lilii Lill                           00:17:32 +07:50
14. 25746 Helmi Russak                         00:17:35 +07:53
15. 27183 Andra Mikk                LPK Krõll  00:17:41 +07:59
16. 22155 August Truusalu           Võru       00:19:25 +09:43
17. 20672 Helena Freudenthal        Cyber      00:21:01 +11:19
18. 27767 Ilona Hool                           00:21:37 +11:55
19. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  00:22:06 +12:24
20.     0 Anita Golovkov                       00:24:46 +15:04
21. 26259 Inger Ojandu              Võru       00:28:55 +19:13
22. 23076 Lasse Holland                        00:29:50 +20:08
23.     0 Tristan Press             x256       00:31:06 +21:24
24. 27805 Klaus Holland                        00:31:09 +21:27
25. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:32:21 +22:39
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:30:58 28p
 2.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:40:50 28p
 3. 26165 Miira Järve                          00:44:59 27p
 4.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:02:12 26p
 5. 25742 Nils Pure                            00:44:50 25p
 6. 27744 Liana Anton                          00:44:51 25p
 7.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:26:19 24p
 8.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:30:30 24p
 9. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:32:22 24p
10. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 00:33:45 24p
11.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:35:59 24p
12. 12708 Kadi Ainsaar              Sõudmise A 00:36:27 24p
13. 22372 Age Kannumäe              Võru       00:39:03 24p
14. 24338 Kadi Roosma               Tartu      00:39:31 24p
15.     0 Kusti Järg                           01:09:05 24p
16. 27811 Tiina Helekivi                       01:09:08 24p
17. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Tartu linn 00:30:25 23p
18.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:37:39 23p
19. 11898 Diana Dukan               Tartu Suus 00:40:52 23p
20. 27801 Innar Hannus                         00:42:30 23p
21. 24254 Evi Vaino                 EKVA       00:52:42 23p
22. 19690 Marko Teder               EMÜ        00:46:58 22p
23.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:38:24 21p
24.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        00:46:23 21p
25. 25971 Katri Ahtijäinen          Luua Metsa 00:34:15 19p
26. 14401 Imbi Soomets              Tartu      00:33:56 17p
27.     0 Artur Golovko                        00:31:06 15p
28. 26392 Henri Prillop             Tartu Kivi 00:30:08 14p
29.     0 Tarmo Uffert                         00:30:33 13p
30. 27832 Siim Oskar Anniste                   00:43:34 11p
31. 26404 Tuule Pai                            00:15:12 8p
32. 25747 Lilli Russak                         00:17:37 8p
33.     0 Hugo Lood                            00:17:45 8p
34.     0 Elise Lood                           00:17:48 8p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 25.10.2017 21:35:09 MTÜ Seiklushunt