Seiklushundi päevak Tammelinn 2017

1.11.2017
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Uku-Laur Tali
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 27 KP 4.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3466 Timo Sild                 EKJ SK     00:33:15
 2. 19654 Marek Mäoma               OÜ PUKO    00:33:23 +00:08
 3.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:33:48 +00:33
 4. 24879 Joonatan Kama                        00:34:24 +01:09
 5.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:35:34 +02:19
 6.   871 Olle Kärner               Rakv       00:35:41 +02:26
 7.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:36:23 +03:08
 8. 14469 Hendrik Rull              HTG        00:36:56 +03:41
 9. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             Tartu      00:37:20 +04:05
10.  5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko       00:38:12 +04:57
11. 11308 Kevin Hallop              Peko       00:38:27 +05:12
12. 19646 Indrek Kaseorg            Sõjakool   00:39:01 +05:46
13.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:39:07 +05:52
14. 12474 Hannes Metssalu           TTG        00:39:24 +06:09
15.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:39:35 +06:20
16. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Linea Sisu 00:39:36 +06:21
17.  4891 Andres Hiiemäe            Tartu      00:39:46 +06:31
18.  9462 Kaupo Ots                 Rakv       00:39:50 +06:35
19. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:40:02 +06:47
20.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:40:07 +06:52
21.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:40:19 +07:04
22. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:40:33 +07:18
23.     0 Vahur Valvas                         00:41:07 +07:52
24.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:41:12 +07:57
25.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves      00:41:16 +08:01
26.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:41:30 +08:15
27. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:41:35 +08:20
28. 26163 Alo Järve                            00:41:42 +08:27
29. 20987 Edgar Kriisk              EE SK      00:41:44 +08:29
30. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:41:45 +08:30
31. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:41:51 +08:36
32. 25619 Henri Trees                          00:42:00 +08:45
33. 26241 Jarek Mäestu              Tartu Rull 00:42:36 +09:21
34. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:42:46 +09:31
35. 16245 Kristjan Täll             Harju KEK  00:42:50 +09:35
36.  5146 Kristjan Linnus           Peko       00:42:58 +09:43
37.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:43:09 +09:54
38.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:43:11 +09:56
39. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:43:22 +10:07
40. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:43:26 +10:11
41. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:43:32 +10:17
42.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:43:39 +10:24
43.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:43:40 +10:25
44. 18028 Rees Juurmaa                         00:43:56 +10:41
45.  7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA       00:44:00 +10:45
46. 26765 Siim Holtsmann                       00:44:06 +10:51
47. 12214 Evelin Lätt               TÜ         00:44:22 +11:07
48. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Tartu SUKL 00:44:33 +11:18
49. 10550 Riho Klement              TÜ         00:44:53 +11:38
50. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:45:00 +11:45
51. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Tartu linn 00:45:06 +11:51
52. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu Suus 00:45:18 +12:03
53.  4918 Mairo Tutk                Ilves      00:45:29 +12:14
54. 14863 Hugo Johannes Nurk        Tartu Raat 00:45:31 +12:16
54.  1625 Magnar Alev               Pühajärve  00:45:31 +12:16
54. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:45:31 +12:16
57.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:45:48 +12:33
58.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:45:57 +12:42
59.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     00:46:14 +12:59
60. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:46:24 +13:09
61.  1368 Aarne Tiit                           00:46:27 +13:12
62.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         00:46:28 +13:13
62. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 00:46:28 +13:13
64.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:46:37 +13:22
65. 27178 Taisto Markus                        00:46:49 +13:34
66.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:47:13 +13:58
67.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:47:15 +14:00
68.  3377 Raili Mägi                Võru       00:47:21 +14:06
68. 19378 Rainer Mägi               Võru       00:47:21 +14:06
70. 27843 Margus Parts                         00:47:37 +14:22
71. 16597 Alger Ers                            00:48:17 +15:02
72. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:48:29 +15:14
73.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:48:33 +15:18
74. 26276 Marek Küünarpuu           Arens Mööb 00:48:37 +15:22
75.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:48:53 +15:38
76. 26199 Mikk Orasmaa                         00:49:05 +15:50
77. 20864 Rahel Allas                          00:49:21 +16:06
78. 21861 Alo Noormets              Pro Runner 00:49:25 +16:10
79.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru       00:49:26 +16:11
80.  3911 Paavo Kroon               Ilves      00:49:36 +16:21
81. 25730 Martin Männiste                      00:49:52 +16:37
82. 27256 Johannes Must                        00:49:58 +16:43
83. 25742 Nils Pure                            00:50:19 +17:04
84. 20071 Triinu Kooskora           Eesti Veep 00:50:58 +17:43
85.  8439 Meeri Lembinen                       00:51:19 +18:04
86. 12708 Kadi Ainsaar              Sõudmise A 00:51:29 +18:14
87. 18274 Kirke Maria Lepik         MHG        00:52:11 +18:56
88.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:52:26 +19:11
89. 26164 Signe Tölp                           00:52:28 +19:13
90. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         00:52:42 +19:27
91. 26235 Siim Puniste                         00:52:48 +19:33
92.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 00:52:54 +19:39
93. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:53:10 +19:55
94. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:53:11 +19:56
95.  3488 Nele Taba                 Ilves      00:53:59 +20:44
96. 25757 Silver Salundi            Tartu      00:54:36 +21:21
97. 21651 Anne Ots                  Võru       00:54:37 +21:22
98.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:54:38 +21:23
99.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 00:55:05 +21:50
100. 27801 Innar Hannus                         00:55:14 +21:59
101.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:55:29 +22:14
102. 27762 Peeter Jõeloo                        00:55:55 +22:40
103.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:56:12 +22:57
104.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:56:51 +23:36
105.  3623 Brit Padjus                          00:57:06 +23:51
106. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                TÜ Kliinik 00:57:18 +24:03
107. 27729 Kristjan Lusikas          Eratreenin 00:57:55 +24:40
108. 22521 Jaan Lusikas              Reginett O 00:57:59 +24:44
109.     0 Morten Paluteder                     00:58:01 +24:46
110. 26109 Anna-Liisa Birk           KL Tartu m 00:59:28 +26:13
111.  9725 Jaanika Abel                         01:00:59 +27:44
112.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      01:01:14 +27:59
113. 14093 Marika Tammjärv           Tartu SUKL 01:02:42 +29:27
114. 27603 Agu Trolla                Majatrolla 01:03:29 +30:14
115. 15302 Ave Nurk                  Tartu Suus 01:04:12 +30:57
116. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      01:04:51 +31:36
117. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 01:05:12 +31:57
118. 25971 Katri Ahtijäinen          Luua Metsa 01:06:34 +33:19
119.  3952 Toomas Viirsalu           Kape       01:08:16 +35:01
120. 21717 Marge Tamm                Tartu Tamm 01:12:06 +38:51
121. 25658 Andrei Tuch                          01:12:17 +39:02
122. 24251 Taavi Tilk                           01:14:23 +41:08
123.     0 Monika Lust                          01:15:05 +41:50
124. 27733 Eleri Pähn                           02:22:51 +109:36
RADA2 Rada (2): 21 KP 3.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu      00:27:01
 2.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:29:35 +02:34
 3. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:29:55 +02:54
 4.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 00:29:59 +02:58
 5.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:30:59 +03:58
 6.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:32:39 +05:38
 7.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:32:54 +05:53
 8.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:32:59 +05:58
 9. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:34:55 +07:54
10.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:35:38 +08:37
11.  5066 Helina Kärner             Haridus ja 00:37:45 +10:44
12.  6420 Laura Paide                          00:38:27 +11:26
13. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartumaa   00:38:50 +11:49
14. 12681 Kätlin Veber              PRIA       00:39:02 +12:01
15. 27677 Dagmar Nurges                        00:39:08 +12:07
16.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               Ilves      00:39:40 +12:39
17. 24338 Kadi Roosma               Tartu      00:41:53 +14:52
18. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:43:03 +16:02
19.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:43:11 +16:10
20.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     00:43:23 +16:22
21. 27105 Kristjan Nurmsalu                    00:43:24 +16:23
22.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:45:13 +18:12
23.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:45:54 +18:53
24.  5092 Helgo Tiidor              TARBUS     00:46:36 +19:35
25. 27742 Tiia Palm                            00:46:55 +19:54
26.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:50:15 +23:14
27.     0 Jorge Marin                          00:50:27 +23:26
28.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:55:46 +28:45
29.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        00:57:21 +30:20
30.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:58:22 +31:21
31.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:59:27 +32:26
32. 26224 Reeta Pere                           01:00:59 +33:58
33.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:02:04 +35:03
34. 22454 Rasmus Hannes Müürsepp    Katoliku   01:07:51 +40:50
35. 24193 Aimi Tedresalu                       01:17:57 +50:56
RADA3 Rada (3): 15 KP 2.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18250 Mihkel Tali               Tartu Kivi 00:24:19
 2.  7035 Kadri Ustav               SRD        00:26:00 +01:41
 3. 24267 Helen Maria Tamm          Ilves      00:26:48 +02:29
 4.     0 Aimar Jaakson                        00:26:58 +02:39
 5. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Tartu kato 00:28:09 +03:50
 6. 25667 Hans Gustav Kõljalg                  00:28:25 +04:06
 7. 26024 Tormi Talv                           00:30:43 +06:24
 8. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:31:24 +07:05
 9. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             Tartu      00:33:46 +09:27
10.  5664 Triin Paabo               Tartu      00:35:49 +11:30
11.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:35:51 +11:32
12. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:36:58 +12:39
13. 26392 Henri Prillop             Tartu Kivi 00:37:54 +13:35
14. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:39:52 +15:33
15. 24325 Ott Matiisen              Tartu Vari 00:40:19 +16:00
16. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  00:40:43 +16:24
17. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:41:11 +16:52
18.  6121 Triin Tammert-Müürsepp    Tartu      00:43:03 +18:44
19. 17831 Mario Tiit                           00:44:21 +20:02
20. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:45:51 +21:32
21. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:45:56 +21:37
22.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:48:53 +24:34
23. 22450 Kristi Simenson                      00:48:55 +24:36
24. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 00:48:56 +24:37
25. 27181 Markus Kaur               Tartu Mart 00:49:55 +25:36
26.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:50:22 +26:03
26. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:50:22 +26:03
28. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:50:25 +26:06
29. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:52:05 +27:46
30. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:52:37 +28:18
31. 27836 Ele Lust                             00:53:47 +29:28
32. 27758 Heli Nurmsalu                        00:53:54 +29:35
33. 25932 Reelika Parkja            Ülenurme G 00:54:02 +29:43
34. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:54:05 +29:46
35. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:54:31 +30:12
36. 23076 Lasse Holland                        00:54:53 +30:34
37. 26122 Keir Viira                Katoliku   01:01:06 +36:47
38. 27184 Kaspar Kivila             LPK Krõll  01:01:58 +37:39
39. 24319 Marten Kivila                        01:02:31 +38:12
40. 27805 Klaus Holland                        01:10:28 +46:09
RADA4 Rada (4): 8 KP 1.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     00:09:02
 2. 25933 Liisbeth Prans            Tartu      00:09:14 +00:12
 3. 14627 Mirjam Aasaru             Tartu      00:13:22 +04:20
 4. 27684 Kaido Mihkel Marimaa      Tartu Lute 00:13:31 +04:29
 5. 16073 Mirtel Vaher                         00:13:38 +04:36
 6. 27763 Hugo Tarto                Nõo Põhiko 00:14:18 +05:16
 7. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg          Tartu      00:14:28 +05:26
 8.     0 Erika Lille               x299       00:14:50 +05:48
 9. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  00:15:02 +06:00
10. 27835 Tristan Press                        00:15:12 +06:10
11. 25617 Uku Laur Pai              Tartu      00:18:22 +09:20
12. 26404 Tuule Pai                            00:18:28 +09:26
13. 15085 Koit Hallik               Tartu      00:18:57 +09:55
14. 27822 Mirtel Edur                          00:19:20 +10:18
15. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:19:33 +10:31
16. 26250 Kaspar Lember                        00:20:14 +11:12
17. 25649 Kaspar Linnus                        00:20:16 +11:14
18. 25716 Ingrid Aasaru             Tartu      00:21:17 +12:15
19. 25746 Helmi Russak                         00:22:31 +13:29
20. 25747 Lilli Russak                         00:22:33 +13:31
21. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:35:41 +26:39
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4223 Tanel Dovnar                         00:54:54 27p
 2.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:34:41 26p
 3.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:37:07 26p
 4.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     00:48:31 26p
 5. 15195 Eve Parts                 Suusahullu 00:51:08 26p
 6. 26256 Erkki Metsa                          00:51:44 26p
 7. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:51:50 26p
 8.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:52:16 26p
 9.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:54:00 26p
10.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:55:41 26p
11. 10313 Meelis Palover            Suusahullu 00:56:22 26p
12.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:24:03 26p
13.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:41:43 25p
14. 24254 Evi Vaino                 EKVA       01:04:24 22p
15.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:43:49 21p
16. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:49:44 21p
17.     0 Katri Serpak                         01:01:07 21p
18. 26161 Nora Järve                Tartu Tamm 01:01:09 21p
19.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:28:26 20p
20.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:44:53 20p
21.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:47:37 20p
22. 27744 Liana Anton                          00:49:46 20p
23. 24450 Eliisa Saksing                       00:36:34 19p
24. 10827 Kaisa Rooba               Rakv       00:37:20 19p
25. 26165 Miira Järve                          00:38:37 15p
26. 27738 Kaarel Laur               Tõrvandi L 00:54:08 15p
27.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:44:12 14p
28. 15370 Andres Keernik                       00:46:45 14p
29. 18693 Roland Kivila             lasteaed K 01:13:44 13p
30. 18183 Kaarel Kivila             Hiie kool  01:15:25 13p
31. 25386 Mia Mirtel Valk                      00:15:44 11p
32. 26386 Maarika Tamm              Tartumaa   00:26:26 11p
33. 27888 Jakob Anton               Seiklushun 00:39:15 11p
33. 25700 Dora Uibo                 Seiklushun 00:39:15 11p
35. 24305 Roberta Aibast                       00:46:04 9p
36. 24133 Erik Petersen             Tartu Kato 00:49:33 8p
37.     0 Anne Marii Didenko                   00:20:05 5p
37.     0 Marko Siim Paap                      00:20:05 5p
39. 27756 Daire Pärtin                         01:00:24 5p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 5.11.2017 15:21:59 MTÜ Seiklushunt