Seiklushundi päevak - Raadi-Kruusamäe

21.03.2018
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Arvi Anton
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 26 KP 4.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:25:38
 2.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:25:59 +00:21
 3. 24879 Joonatan Kama                        00:26:46 +01:08
 4.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:27:08 +01:30
 5.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:27:32 +01:54
 6. 14469 Hendrik Rull              HTG        00:28:01 +02:23
 7. 16569 Petri Väänänen            SK100      00:28:29 +02:51
 8. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     00:29:12 +03:34
 9.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:29:20 +03:42
10.  4902 Antti Nöps                RATAS      00:29:21 +03:43
11. 11308 Kevin Hallop              Peko       00:29:22 +03:44
12. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             Tartu      00:29:26 +03:48
13. 16502 Erkki Mäeorg              Maaülikool 00:29:33 +03:55
14.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:29:37 +03:59
15.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     00:29:44 +04:06
16. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:30:26 +04:48
17.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:30:29 +04:51
18. 10360 Ahto Rähn                 EMU        00:30:31 +04:53
18.     0 Alar Rähn                            00:30:31 +04:53
20.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       00:30:32 +04:54
21.   871 Olle Kärner               Rakv       00:30:39 +05:01
22. 20987 Edgar Kriisk              EE SK      00:30:41 +05:03
22. 10219 Väino Ellamik             Kobras     00:30:41 +05:03
24.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:30:43 +05:05
25. 27847 Vahur Valvas                         00:30:49 +05:11
26.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:30:53 +05:15
27.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:31:02 +05:24
28.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:31:15 +05:37
29. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:31:16 +05:38
30. 12474 Hannes Metssalu           TTG        00:31:28 +05:50
31. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS        00:31:39 +06:01
32. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:31:44 +06:06
33. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:31:46 +06:08
34.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:31:59 +06:21
35.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:32:01 +06:23
36. 13451 Jano? Nikopensius         AARAIN     00:32:05 +06:27
37. 11876 Vahur Veeroja             Suusahullu 00:32:17 +06:39
38. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu      00:32:20 +06:42
38. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  00:32:20 +06:42
40. 26163 Alo Järve                            00:32:21 +06:43
41.  4448 Doris Kudre               Peko       00:32:25 +06:47
42. 26765 Siim Holtsmann                       00:32:35 +06:57
43.  5146 Kristjan Linnus           Peko       00:32:39 +07:01
43. 22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru       00:32:39 +07:01
45. 23218 Hannes Kuslap             Miina Härm 00:32:40 +07:02
46. 26241 Jarek Mäestu              Tartu Rull 00:32:43 +07:05
47. 28054 Allar Pere                           00:32:48 +07:10
48. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:32:52 +07:14
49. 10550 Riho Klement              TÜ         00:32:58 +07:20
50.  4493 Silvia Luup               Võru       00:32:59 +07:21
51.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves      00:33:02 +07:24
52.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:33:17 +07:39
53.  7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA       00:33:23 +07:45
54. 19557 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ilves      00:33:41 +08:03
55. 15709 Priit Veeroja             Võru       00:33:45 +08:07
56.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:33:54 +08:16
57. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:33:56 +08:18
58. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:33:59 +08:21
59. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:34:00 +08:22
60. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu      00:34:03 +08:25
61.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:34:28 +08:50
62. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru       00:34:42 +09:04
63.     0 Marko Mikk                           00:34:47 +09:09
64. 25698 Marko Kerna               Tartu Male 00:34:56 +09:18
64.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:34:56 +09:18
66.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 00:34:58 +09:20
67. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK Keskeak 00:34:59 +09:21
68.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:35:02 +09:24
69. 18204 Joosep Aloel                         00:35:04 +09:26
70. 17064 Maido Konks               Tartu vald 00:35:35 +09:57
71. 12214 Evelin Lätt               TÜ         00:35:42 +10:04
72. 16597 Alger Ers                            00:35:44 +10:06
73.  4918 Mairo Tutk                Ilves      00:35:56 +10:18
74. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:35:58 +10:20
75. 19617 Janno Mäeotsa                        00:36:06 +10:28
76. 25604 Mikk Teppo                           00:36:07 +10:29
77.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:36:16 +10:38
78.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:36:18 +10:40
79.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:36:36 +10:58
80.  3423 Toomas Lillsaar           Lehola     00:36:40 +11:02
81. 17309 Liis Uusküla              Rakv       00:36:45 +11:07
82. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Tartu linn 00:36:58 +11:20
83. 20210 Kaarel Kullamaa           Tartu J. P 00:37:01 +11:23
84. 27846 Rein Vares                Päästeamet 00:37:03 +11:25
85.  8439 Meeri Lembinen                       00:37:30 +11:52
86.  5107 Rivo Roo                  TÜ         00:37:43 +12:05
87.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 00:38:06 +12:28
88. 27762 Peeter Jõeloo                        00:38:11 +12:33
89. 21861 Alo Noormets              Pro Runner 00:38:33 +12:55
90.  3902 Katrin Linnus             West       00:38:40 +13:02
91. 23704 Tambet Vodi               Päästeamet 00:38:44 +13:06
92.  1629 Vallo Kask                Tartu      00:38:58 +13:20
93.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            EMÜ        00:39:43 +14:05
94.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:39:48 +14:10
95. 21651 Anne Ots                  Võru       00:39:55 +14:17
95.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 00:39:55 +14:17
97. 25757 Silver Salundi            Tartu      00:39:56 +14:18
98.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:41:08 +15:30
99. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:41:10 +15:32
100. 14093 Marika Tammjärv           Tartu SUKL 00:41:16 +15:38
101. 27128 Kerdi Leetma                         00:41:48 +16:10
102. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:41:57 +16:19
103. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:42:11 +16:33
104.  7741 Erki Parri                           00:42:22 +16:44
105.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:42:30 +16:52
106. 17040 Heili Aavola              Kanepi koo 00:42:34 +16:56
107. 25741 Kalle Kallas                         00:42:37 +16:59
108. 25742 Nils Pure                            00:42:39 +17:01
109.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:42:47 +17:09
110. 25733 Rein Oder                            00:43:13 +17:35
111. 27890 Ingmar Pärtelpoeg                    00:43:31 +17:53
112. 26109 Anna-Liisa Birk           KL Tartu m 00:44:32 +18:54
113.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:44:55 +19:17
114. 26256 Erkki Metsa                          00:45:02 +19:24
115. 20239 Urmas Talimaa             TÜ         00:45:03 +19:25
116. 20237 Hanna-Maria Reinumägi     TÜ         00:45:05 +19:27
117.     0 Lukas Pulgret                        00:45:06 +19:28
118.     0 Ludwika Anna Modras                  00:45:08 +19:30
119. 25169 Kaspar Joala              Põlvamaa   00:45:09 +19:31
120. 25717 Marko Kolk                           00:45:21 +19:43
121.     0 Ragnar Kekkonen                      00:45:37 +19:59
122. 22372 Age Kannumäe              Võru       00:45:57 +20:19
123. 14465 Lauri Teppo               Kuperjanov 00:46:11 +20:33
124.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv       00:46:15 +20:37
124.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       00:46:15 +20:37
126.     0 Joonas Tomingas                      00:46:48 +21:10
127. 11898 Diana Dukan               Tartu Suus 00:47:03 +21:25
128.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:47:21 +21:43
129.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      00:47:25 +21:47
130. 25658 Andrei Tuch                          00:47:52 +22:14
130. 27749 Margarita Mürk                       00:47:52 +22:14
132. 22546 Keiu Kask                 TÜ         00:48:45 +23:07
133. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                TÜ Kliinik 00:48:51 +23:13
134. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      00:48:58 +23:20
135. 26235 Siim Puniste                         00:49:22 +23:44
136. 27851 Maarja Puniste                       00:49:26 +23:48
137. 20864 Rahel Allas                          00:50:35 +24:57
138. 27854 Eda Jüris                            00:50:39 +25:01
139.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     00:51:45 +26:07
140. 16864 Kerstin Rätt              Kääpa PK   00:52:04 +26:26
141. 27732 Andres Meos                          00:54:10 +28:32
141. 24660 Ellen Kalmets             Tallinna Ü 00:54:10 +28:32
143.     0 Liisa Katt                           00:54:14 +28:36
144.     0 Alger Vedler                         00:54:16 +28:38
145. 27743 Ahti Kalde                           00:54:27 +28:49
146. 27744 Liana Anton                          00:54:33 +28:55
147. 14398 Alo Rull                  SA Tartu Ü 00:54:35 +28:57
148. 22796 Viiu Juurik               Keremeiste 00:54:36 +28:58
149. 14945 Rene Käsik                           00:54:39 +29:01
150.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:57:08 +31:30
151.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves      00:58:16 +32:38
152.     0 Liisa Veerla                         01:02:12 +36:34
153.     0 Gerli Lehtlaan                       01:09:00 +43:22
154.     0 Helina Turja                         01:09:01 +43:23
155. 27853 Hanna-Liisa Antson                   01:10:46 +45:08
RADA2 Rada (2): 22 KP 3.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru       00:20:30
 2.  4904 Andres Nöps               TÜ ASK     00:20:41 +00:11
 3.  3701 Aleksandr Shved           SRD        00:24:16 +03:46
 4.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:25:50 +05:20
 5.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:28:24 +07:54
 6. 15859 Tõnu Arrak                Velo       00:28:54 +08:24
 7. 25607 Hendrik Laanemaa          Katoliku K 00:30:18 +09:48
 8. 19607 Pille Arro                EMÜ SK     00:31:32 +11:02
 9. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartumaa   00:31:43 +11:13
10.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:32:47 +12:17
11. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Harju KEK  00:33:04 +12:34
12.  6420 Laura Paide                          00:33:29 +12:59
13. 27682 Elisabet Ottas            Tartu Ülik 00:34:37 +14:07
14.  3952 Toomas Viirsalu           Kape       00:34:41 +14:11
15.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         00:35:27 +14:57
16.  9327 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves      00:35:28 +14:58
17.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:35:45 +15:15
18.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:36:42 +16:12
19. 24267 Helen Maria Tamm          Ilves      00:36:46 +16:16
20. 27804 Aimar Jaakson                        00:37:29 +16:59
21. 25971 Katri Ahtijäinen          Luua Metsa 00:37:38 +17:08
22. 22522 Maarja Lepamets           TÜ         00:38:10 +17:40
23. 21717 Marge Tamm                Tartu Tamm 00:38:20 +17:50
24.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:39:01 +18:31
25. 23225 Richard Luhtaru                      00:39:24 +18:54
26. 25785 Kädi Kuslap               Tartu Reis 00:39:52 +19:22
27. 25786 Aulis Kuslap              ventilaato 00:39:53 +19:23
28.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:40:10 +19:40
29.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:40:15 +19:45
30.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:40:44 +20:14
31.  3874 Jaana Karja               PRIA       00:42:33 +22:03
31. 26330 Kelli Saar                Tartu Ülik 00:42:33 +22:03
33. 10151 Kärt Padari               TÜ         00:42:42 +22:12
34. 16226 Raul Rajang               EMÜ        00:42:45 +22:15
35. 27191 Karin Sepp                           00:43:40 +23:10
36.  5204 Pille Otsatalo                       00:44:59 +24:29
37.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:46:51 +26:21
38.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:48:09 +27:39
39. 20865 Minni Riin Lamp           Tartu Kivi 00:49:14 +28:44
40. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:52:00 +31:30
41. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:52:49 +32:19
42.  9725 Jaanika Abel                         00:54:10 +33:40
43.  7447 Kati Koido                           00:54:35 +34:05
44. 28071 Kare Turk                            00:54:42 +34:12
44. 28070 Doris Turk                           00:54:42 +34:12
46.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:55:46 +35:16
47.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:57:22 +36:52
48.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:57:23 +36:53
49. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:58:05 +37:35
49. 24475 Karoliine Kreutzwald                 00:58:05 +37:35
51.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        00:58:37 +38:07
52.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      01:05:12 +44:42
53. 27181 Markus Kaur                          01:05:25 +44:55
54. 27738 Kaarel Laur               Tõrvandi L 01:08:30 +48:00
55. 28055 Lucia Brown                          01:09:19 +48:49
55.  5809 Agnes-Tuule Nöps          Ilves      01:09:19 +48:49
RADA3 Rada (3): 14 KP 2.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:16:53
 2. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:18:53 +02:00
 3. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD        00:19:35 +02:42
 4. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   00:20:47 +03:54
 5. 18250 Mihkel Tali               Tartu Kivi 00:20:50 +03:57
 6. 27178 Taisto Markus                        00:21:31 +04:38
 7.  3894 Margus Sarap              Ilves      00:21:40 +04:47
 8. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:21:51 +04:58
 9.  1478 Mairit Trei                          00:21:55 +05:02
10. 20843 Lota Plezere              Ilves      00:21:58 +05:05
11. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             Tartu      00:23:01 +06:08
12. 26822 Hanna Liis Tamm           Hugo Treff 00:23:03 +06:10
13. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:23:12 +06:19
14. 27855 Marvin Uusen                         00:24:13 +07:20
15. 24248 Karoliina Maria Birk                 00:24:48 +07:55
16. 26137 Kairi Lints                          00:25:05 +08:12
17. 10963 Liis Kuusik               Põlva      00:25:23 +08:30
18.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:26:40 +09:47
19.     0 Helin Puksand                        00:26:45 +09:52
20. 26024 Tormi Talv                           00:29:46 +12:53
21.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:30:11 +13:18
22. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:31:05 +14:12
23.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:31:50 +14:57
24. 18248 Paula Russak                         00:32:03 +15:10
25. 15370 Andres Keernik                       00:32:28 +15:35
26.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 00:33:17 +16:24
27. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:33:53 +17:00
28. 26257 Leele Joala               Tartu Fors 00:34:25 +17:32
29. 25744 Kaisa Joala               Kanepi val 00:34:26 +17:33
30. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:34:35 +17:42
31. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:34:39 +17:46
32.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       00:34:55 +18:02
33. 21481 Hedi Peetsu                          00:34:57 +18:04
34. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:35:27 +18:34
35.     0 Marta Raudpuu                        00:35:53 +19:00
36.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 00:36:11 +19:18
37.     0 Maret Sildala                        00:36:17 +19:24
38.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:36:20 +19:27
39. 28072 Noora Tasuja                         00:37:08 +20:15
40.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:37:25 +20:32
40. 26780 Kadri Roos                Tartu Tamm 00:37:25 +20:32
42. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:38:01 +21:08
43.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:38:10 +21:17
43. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:38:10 +21:17
45. 24193 Aimi Tedresalu                       00:40:28 +23:35
46. 23501 Aike Randmann                        00:40:42 +23:49
47. 24325 Ott Matiisen              Tartu Vari 00:40:51 +23:58
48. 25721 Johanna-Maria Illend                 00:44:00 +27:07
49. 27728 Liisa Lota Joala                     00:44:18 +27:25
50. 24476 Olivia Kreutzwald                    00:44:56 +28:03
51. 23496 Jasper Kärner                        00:45:14 +28:21
52.  5066 Helina Kärner             Haridus ja 00:45:18 +28:25
53. 21351 Lilian Poopuu             Tartu      00:45:26 +28:33
54. 21352 Kaili Trossmann           tartu      00:45:36 +28:43
55. 25655 Liivar Lätt               Tartu Veer 00:49:30 +32:37
56. 28060 Angela Pappel                        00:49:34 +32:41
57. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:49:38 +32:45
58. 20896 Silver Matiisen                      00:50:47 +33:54
59.  5269 Tambet Matiisen                      00:50:53 +34:00
60. 25702 Tanel Käär                Nortal     00:51:17 +34:24
61. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 00:52:03 +35:10
62. 28069 Liis Otsatalo                        00:53:03 +36:10
63. 25749 Rita-Liisa Mooses                    00:53:38 +36:45
64.     0 Robin Robert Mooses                  00:53:46 +36:53
65. 25743 Kaur Joala                Kanepi val 00:54:03 +37:10
66. 28059 Eeva-Kristiin Eichenbaum             00:54:50 +37:57
67. 28058 Tiina Eichenbaum                     00:54:54 +38:01
RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 0.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             Tartu      00:09:32
 2. 21442 Juhan Mahla               Peko       00:14:35 +05:03
 3. 25746 Helmi Russak                         00:16:39 +07:07
 4. 27850 Jonathan Konks                       00:16:46 +07:14
 5. 26800 Liise Rähn                           00:17:03 +07:31
 6. 27827 Karmen Karja                         00:17:05 +07:33
 7. 25752 Oskar Mäeotsa                        00:17:34 +08:02
 8. 27850 Eleriin Sarapuu                      00:18:42 +09:10
 9. 27851 Elisabel Sarapuu                     00:18:45 +09:13
10. 26404 Tuule Pai                            00:18:49 +09:17
11.     0 Tõnu Taal                            00:19:22 +09:50
12. 25617 Uku Laur Pai              Tartu      00:19:26 +09:54
13. 24277 Simon Kalm                           00:19:51 +10:19
14. 23174 Merit Vaher               Katoliku   00:20:17 +10:45
15. 28068 Remi Ilves                           00:20:19 +10:47
16. 23175 Marit Vaher               Tartu      00:20:35 +11:03
17. 27764 Leelo Tarto                          00:20:44 +11:12
18.     0 Aino-Martina Kanger                  00:20:46 +11:14
19. 25649 Kaspar Linnus                        00:20:58 +11:26
20. 25660 Karl Oskar Oja                       00:21:30 +11:58
21. 27763 Hugo Tarto                Nõo Põhiko 00:21:39 +12:07
22.     0 Jan Sebastjan Oja                    00:21:47 +12:15
23.     0 Katariina Matsulevitš                00:21:58 +12:26
24.     0 Magda Matsulevitš                    00:22:01 +12:29
25. 26136 Hanna Hõim                Tartu Kivi 00:22:25 +12:53
26. 27822 Mirtel Edur                          00:22:30 +12:58
27. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:22:36 +13:04
28. 28064 Oliver Viljak                        00:23:23 +13:51
29. 25789 Mehis Burget                         00:23:38 +14:06
30. 27805 Klaus Holland                        00:24:15 +14:43
31. 23076 Lasse Holland                        00:24:28 +14:56
32. 28065 Karl-Oskar Viljak                    00:24:45 +15:13
33.     0 Eleonora Ellamik          Salvest    00:24:48 +15:16
34. 28067 Laura Poll                           00:24:53 +15:21
35. 26252 Laura Pedosk                         00:25:16 +15:44
36. 28066 Liisa Poll                           00:25:21 +15:49
37. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:26:02 +16:30
38. 27769 Meeri Sikk                           00:30:20 +20:48
38. 27852 Miia Herta Miljan                    00:30:20 +20:48
40. 27889 Adele Soplepmann                     00:31:53 +22:21
41. 23808 Joosep Kraas              Tartu      00:33:11 +23:39
42. 27850 Meelis Allas                         00:34:48 +25:16
43.     0 Lauri Nikkinen                       00:41:08 +31:36
44. 27856 Robert Meus                          00:42:45 +33:13
45. 27855 Eliise Meus                          00:42:53 +33:21
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26164 Signe Tölp                           00:40:05 24p
 2.     0 Merjam Ahmet                         00:50:58 24p
 3. 28057 Kätlin Õunapuu                       01:21:49 24p
 3. 28056 Anna-Eliise Laur                     01:21:49 24p
 5.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:35:28 23p
 6. 24582 Niklas Kuslap             Miina Härm 00:47:20 23p
 7.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:54:31 23p
 8.     0 Rauno Kuusemets                      00:37:44 22p
 9. 26162 Märt Järve                Tartu Tamm 00:44:05 22p
10. 27124 Martti Vister                        00:38:37 21p
11. 28073 Vladimir Šokman                      00:41:50 20p
12.     0 Kristiina Malm                       01:19:35 20p
13.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:01:36 19p
14.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:25:09 18p
15. 26165 Miira Järve                          00:44:06 16p
16. 26161 Nora Järve                Tartu Tamm 00:44:08 16p
17. 13679 Mona Liisa Miljan         Kesklinna  00:25:08 13p
17.  2728 Merilin Miljan            Kape       00:25:08 13p
19. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:27:51 13p
20. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 00:33:10 13p
21. 27856 Remi Kurg                            00:38:29 13p
22. 20926 Mariliis Pärn             Midrimaa   00:44:07 13p
23.     0 Sirje Mäeorg                         01:01:26 13p
24.     0 Uno Mäeorg                           01:01:27 13p
25. 20522 Marju Villak                         00:37:15 12p
26. 22453 Liina Krünvald-Jaarman               00:37:18 12p
27. 26386 Maarika Tamm              Tartumaa   00:35:10 10p
28. 22349 Kaisa Karja               SASS       00:16:51 8p
29.     0 Helene Sulg                          00:27:56 8p
30. 27889 Reimo Karikoff                       00:38:27 8p
31. 27887 Taaniel Kurrikoff                    00:40:38 8p
32.     0 Lenna Parri                          00:43:39 8p
32.     0 Georg Parri                          00:43:39 8p
34.  7740 Katrin Täär                          00:43:48 8p
35. 25747 Lilli Russak                         00:16:32 7p
35. 18248 Paula Russak                         00:16:32 7p
37. 27177 Kaur Kolberg              Ilves      00:18:11 7p
38. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      00:32:08 7p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 22.03.2018 21:44:49 MTÜ Seiklushunt