Seiklushundi päevak - Aparaaditehas

02.05.2018
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Markus Rene Pae
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 24 KP 5.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:31:36
 2. 12474 Hannes Metssalu           TTG        00:32:55 +01:19
 3. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:33:12 +01:36
 3. 10219 Väino Ellamik             Kobras     00:33:12 +01:36
 5.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:33:24 +01:48
 6.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  00:33:36 +02:00
 7. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:33:41 +02:05
 8. 20987 Edgar Kriisk              EE SK      00:33:57 +02:21
 9. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:34:12 +02:36
 9. 17555 Taavi Liiv                KM6 IE     00:34:12 +02:36
11. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:34:13 +02:37
12. 14469 Hendrik Rull              HTG        00:34:16 +02:40
13.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:34:44 +03:08
14. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:35:12 +03:36
15. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:35:17 +03:41
16. 28543 Priidik Meelo Västrik                00:35:18 +03:42
17. 26241 Jarek Mäestu              Tartu Rull 00:35:29 +03:53
18.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:35:48 +04:12
19.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:35:54 +04:18
20.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:36:21 +04:45
21. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:36:26 +04:50
22. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu      00:36:27 +04:51
23.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:36:34 +04:58
24. 10842 Silver Mäe                Sidepatalj 00:36:35 +04:59
24. 27124 Martti Vister                        00:36:35 +04:59
26.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 00:36:48 +05:12
27. 15709 Priit Veeroja             Võru       00:37:04 +05:28
28.  5584 Hillar Petersen                      00:37:06 +05:30
29. 28137 Mark Theodor Jalakas      Tartu Kato 00:37:07 +05:31
30.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:37:11 +05:35
31. 23232 Hendrik Vija              Miina Härm 00:37:22 +05:46
32.  1943 Peep Mardiste             Kape       00:37:28 +05:52
33.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:37:35 +05:59
34. 19646 Indrek Kaseorg            Sõjakool   00:37:39 +06:03
35. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru       00:37:46 +06:10
36. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu      00:37:53 +06:17
37. 10550 Riho Klement              TÜ         00:37:57 +06:21
38. 12214 Evelin Lätt               TÜ         00:37:59 +06:23
39. 28125 Raimo Kurg                           00:38:02 +06:26
40.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:38:03 +06:27
41.  5397 Targo Tennisberg          Tartu      00:38:16 +06:40
42. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK Keskeak 00:38:38 +07:02
43.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:38:52 +07:16
44. 28243 Ivar Sova                            00:38:56 +07:20
45.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:39:00 +07:24
46. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:39:20 +07:44
46. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:39:20 +07:44
48. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:39:26 +07:50
49.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:39:32 +07:56
50. 14848 Risko Reponen                        00:39:40 +08:04
51. 14003 Taavi Vaikjärv            Tartu Ülik 00:40:05 +08:29
52. 12006 Katre Holland                        00:40:10 +08:34
53.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         00:40:43 +09:07
54.  5107 Rivo Roo                  TÜ         00:40:49 +09:13
55.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:41:37 +10:01
56.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:41:41 +10:05
57. 25717 Marko Kolk                           00:42:03 +10:27
58. 28721 Uku Laul                             00:42:12 +10:36
59. 12018 Erki Saluveer             TÜ         00:42:19 +10:43
60.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:42:42 +11:06
61. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:42:43 +11:07
62.  3423 Toomas Lillsaar           Lehola     00:42:50 +11:14
63. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         00:43:42 +12:06
64.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 00:44:03 +12:27
65. 25733 Rein Oder                            00:44:05 +12:29
66.  5465 Miina Muro                LSF PT     00:44:23 +12:47
67. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:44:42 +13:06
68.  9440 Maarika Suursu                       00:45:08 +13:32
69. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                TÜ Kliinik 00:45:09 +13:33
70. 23218 Hannes Kuslap             Hugo Treff 00:45:23 +13:47
71. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:45:25 +13:49
72. 25757 Silver Salundi            Tartu      00:45:52 +14:16
73. 21651 Anne Ots                  Võru       00:45:59 +14:23
74. 28559 Kaarel Kuresoo            Hugo Treff 00:46:04 +14:28
75.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:46:05 +14:29
76. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:46:31 +14:55
77.  9725 Jaanika Abel                         00:46:40 +15:04
78. 26164 Signe Tölp                           00:46:42 +15:06
79. 26256 Erkki Metsa                          00:47:38 +16:02
80. 26109 Anna-Liisa Birk           KL Tartu m 00:47:48 +16:12
81. 19178 Viljar Lille                         00:47:51 +16:15
82. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:48:18 +16:42
83.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:48:25 +16:49
84. 19617 Janno Mäeotsa                        00:48:38 +17:02
84. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  00:48:38 +17:02
86. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:48:51 +17:15
87.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:50:14 +18:38
88. 15302 Ave Nurk                  Tartu Suus 00:50:24 +18:48
89.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:50:29 +18:53
90. 28094 Helin Puksand             Tartu Ülik 00:50:44 +19:08
91.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:50:45 +19:09
92.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:50:47 +19:11
93. 27749 Margarita Mürk                       00:51:21 +19:45
94. 20239 Urmas Talimaa             TÜ         00:51:32 +19:56
95. 20237 Hanna-Maria Reinumägi     TÜ         00:51:33 +19:57
96. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  00:51:40 +20:04
97. 27742 Tiia Palm                            00:51:42 +20:06
98.     0 Veronika Doduhh                      00:51:50 +20:14
98.     0 Boriss Blinov                        00:51:50 +20:14
98.     0 Julia Volkova                        00:51:50 +20:14
101. 28086 Alger Vedler                         00:51:57 +20:21
102. 22546 Keiu Kask                 TÜ         00:52:16 +20:40
103.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:53:17 +21:41
104. 10151 Kärt Padari               TÜ         00:54:06 +22:30
105.  5204 Pille Otsatalo                       00:54:14 +22:38
106. 25751 Kaarel Targo                         00:54:52 +23:16
107. 22420 Heili Aavola              JOKA       00:55:01 +23:25
108.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     00:55:15 +23:39
109. 28166 Õnne Allaje               Tartu Ülik 00:57:00 +25:24
110.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:00:08 +28:32
111.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      01:00:36 +29:00
112. 28168 Marje Allikmets                      01:11:00 +39:24
113.     0 Juhan Sarv                           01:11:01 +39:25
113. 28579 Elina Elkind                         01:11:01 +39:25
115. 27682 Elisabet Ottas            Tartu Ülik 01:11:12 +39:36
116. 28578 Kaido Ojala                          01:22:07 +50:31
116. 28071 Kare Turk                            01:22:07 +50:31
118. 28860 Raner Kiisk                          01:25:33 +53:57
119. 27733 Eleri Pähn                           01:35:09 +63:33
120. 27734 Maarja Kalma                         01:35:11 +63:35
121. 28884 Caspar Linnas                        02:25:51 +114:15
RADA2 Rada (2): 17 KP 4.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:28:00
 2. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Tartu linn 00:28:31 +00:31
 3.  5729 Andres Rõõm               Ilves      00:30:44 +02:44
 4. 16597 Alger Ers                            00:30:59 +02:59
 5.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:31:04 +03:04
 6. 24145 Tomas Iian Dunderdale     Katoliku   00:32:30 +04:30
 7. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 00:33:02 +05:02
 8. 16274 Mikk Mihkel Nurges                   00:34:22 +06:22
 9. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartumaa   00:34:34 +06:34
10. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Harju KEK  00:34:44 +06:44
11. 27677 Dagmar Nurges                        00:34:50 +06:50
12.  1453 Kerry Lumi                Peko       00:35:21 +07:21
13.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:36:39 +08:39
14. 26330 Kelli Saar                Tartu Ülik 00:36:43 +08:43
15. 25607 Hendrik Laanemaa          Katoliku K 00:36:49 +08:49
16.  6420 Laura Paide                          00:37:05 +09:05
17.  3911 Paavo Kroon               Ilves      00:38:02 +10:02
18. 26722 Helina Räbus                         00:39:48 +11:48
19. 25169 Kaspar Joala              Põlvamaa   00:40:01 +12:01
20. 24267 Helen Maria Tamm          Ilves      00:40:07 +12:07
21. 24582 Niklas Kuslap             Miina Härm 00:41:07 +13:07
22.  5269 Tambet Matiisen                      00:41:18 +13:18
23.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       00:41:40 +13:40
24. 25785 Kädi Kuslap               Tartu Reis 00:41:53 +13:53
25. 25786 Aulis Kuslap              ventilaato 00:41:56 +13:56
26. 20995 Priit Vislapuu            Tartu      00:41:57 +13:57
27. 28144 Eva Meinson                          00:43:30 +15:30
28. 21717 Marge Tamm                Tartu Tamm 00:44:14 +16:14
29. 20865 Minni Riin Lamp           Tartu Kivi 00:44:30 +16:30
30.  7489 Merit Rajas                          00:44:34 +16:34
31. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       00:44:35 +16:35
32. 27804 Aimar Jaakson                        00:45:31 +17:31
33.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:45:46 +17:46
34. 24338 Kadi Roosma               Tartu      00:45:54 +17:54
35.     0 Anna Haritonova                      00:48:17 +20:17
36.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 00:48:21 +20:21
37. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD        00:49:37 +21:37
38. 28888 Daria Sotnikova                      00:49:40 +21:40
39.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:50:00 +22:00
40. 26142 Kaili Sarapuu                        00:51:09 +23:09
41. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:51:27 +23:27
42. 15074 Johanna Nurk                         00:52:17 +24:17
43.     0 Roosi Õie Andrei                     00:52:18 +24:18
44.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:52:22 +24:22
45.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:53:26 +25:26
46.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:54:40 +26:40
47. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:55:42 +27:42
48.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:56:10 +28:10
49.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:58:21 +30:21
50.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        00:58:49 +30:49
51.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:59:11 +31:11
52. 26238 Laura Orav                Kodutütar  01:01:31 +33:31
53. 26234 Laura Lehtme                         01:01:33 +33:33
54. 27845 Kaie Lehtme                          01:01:35 +33:35
55. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       01:02:27 +34:27
56.     0 Lisette Kallaste                     01:02:34 +34:34
57.     0 Jane Krõlova                         01:02:37 +34:37
58.     0 Angelika Talantseva                  01:02:39 +34:39
59. 22454 Rasmus Hannes Müürsepp    Katoliku   01:02:44 +34:44
60.     0 Reili Rebane                         01:03:41 +35:41
60.     0 Johanna-Maria Maasi                  01:03:41 +35:41
62. 28580 Kerstin Ots                          01:05:13 +37:13
63.     0 Terje Kruusimaa                      01:05:15 +37:15
64. 17090 Jaanus Ots                           01:05:19 +37:19
65.     0 Hanna Milk                           01:05:20 +37:20
66.     0 Britten Pärkson                      01:05:25 +37:25
67.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:09:03 +41:03
68.     0 Kretely Arras                        01:09:50 +41:50
69. 27181 Markus Kaur               Tartu Mart 01:12:27 +44:27
70. 18680 Meeri Rebane                         01:13:29 +45:29
70. 28099 Maria Lisanne Arumäe                 01:13:29 +45:29
72. 28715 Ode-Lee Asi                          01:14:48 +46:48
72.     0 Heidi Raudsepp                       01:14:48 +46:48
72. 15171 Katrina Tiismus                      01:14:48 +46:48
75. 28143 Robin Kiss                           01:21:48 +53:48
76. 27738 Kaarel Laur               Tõrvandi L 01:21:59 +53:59
77. 28631 Heisi Kurig                          01:25:59 +57:59
78.     0 Emily Kuusk                          02:22:51 +114:51
RADA3 Rada (3): 14 KP 2.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:18:31
 2. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:24:35 +06:04
 3. 14735 Teet Tilk                 SOK        00:25:29 +06:58
 4. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Tartu kato 00:26:24 +07:53
 5. 16651 Maris Lepik               Kobras     00:27:57 +09:26
 6. 15133 Kertu Liisa Lepik         MHG        00:27:59 +09:28
 7. 10921 Jan Villemson             Cyber      00:28:24 +09:53
 8.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:28:46 +10:15
 9. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:29:20 +10:49
10. 11293 Guido Kaldmaa             Lõuna Poli 00:29:43 +11:12
11. 26386 Maarika Tamm                         00:30:46 +12:15
12.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves      00:31:19 +12:48
13. 26024 Tormi Talv                           00:31:35 +13:04
14. 27169 Pille Kütt                           00:31:38 +13:07
15. 28151 Martti Poolak                        00:32:33 +14:02
16. 15370 Andres Keernik                       00:32:49 +14:18
17. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:33:45 +15:14
18. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             LSF PT     00:33:46 +15:15
18.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:33:46 +15:15
20. 15857 Kreeta Roose              Mart Reini 00:33:51 +15:20
21. 28085 Marta Raudpuu                        00:34:03 +15:32
22.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:34:44 +16:13
23. 24316 Annegrete Palu            Tartu Ülik 00:34:57 +16:26
24. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg          Tartu      00:35:09 +16:38
25. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   00:35:37 +17:06
26. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:36:20 +17:49
27. 28585 Kert Viilol                          00:36:27 +17:56
28. 27887 Taaniel Kurrikoff         Tartu Raat 00:36:28 +17:57
29. 28586 Mia Loore Viilol                     00:36:39 +18:08
30. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:37:42 +19:11
31. 27740 Mia Maria Koplimägi       Tartu Tamm 00:37:49 +19:18
32. 18250 Mihkel Tali               Tartu Kivi 00:38:44 +20:13
33. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:39:08 +20:37
34. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:39:12 +20:41
35. 28095 Pille Pullonen                       00:40:15 +21:44
36. 27889 Reimo Kurrikoff                      00:40:41 +22:10
37. 28726 Monika Rannu                         00:41:39 +23:08
38.     0 Marek Gubar                          00:41:44 +23:13
39. 19658 Tormi Pärtel                         00:41:45 +23:14
40. 28727 Viktor Gubar                         00:41:52 +23:21
41. 20484 Madli Berta Kikerpill     Tartu      00:42:18 +23:47
42.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 00:42:29 +23:58
43. 28072 Noora Tasuja                         00:43:40 +25:09
44. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:44:15 +25:44
45. 24325 Ott Matiisen              Tartu Vari 00:44:40 +26:09
46. 21481 Hedi Peetsu                          00:46:14 +27:43
46. 28152 Mihkel Tormi Poolak                  00:46:14 +27:43
48. 25749 Rita-Liisa Mooses                    00:46:29 +27:58
49. 28851 Kaspar Suvi               x98        00:47:18 +28:47
50. 28161 Carmen Kikkas                        00:48:09 +29:38
51. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:48:41 +30:10
52. 24193 Aimi Tedresalu                       00:48:54 +30:23
53. 14891 Miina Soon                Lasteaed K 00:49:42 +31:11
54. 23701 Timmo Soon                lasteaed K 00:49:43 +31:12
55. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:50:13 +31:42
56.  9479 Selin Valk                Rakv       00:50:17 +31:46
57. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru       00:51:13 +32:42
58. 28725 Anna-Liis Vaher                      00:53:54 +35:23
59. 28055 Lucia Brown                          00:53:59 +35:28
59.  5809 Agnes-Tuule Nöps          Ilves      00:53:59 +35:28
61. 28876 Grete Liine Klauks                   00:55:52 +37:21
62.     0 Karel Hannes Klauks                  00:56:03 +37:32
63. 27014 Mariann Koel              Tartu      00:56:10 +37:39
64. 28196 Merle Tamra                          00:56:17 +37:46
65. 28059 Eva Kristiin Eichenbaum              00:57:53 +39:22
66. 28058 Tiina Eichenbaum                     00:57:54 +39:23
67. 25655 Liivar Lätt               Tartu Veer 00:57:55 +39:24
68. 28159 Oliver Õun                Tartu Mart 01:00:05 +41:34
69. 28158 Grete-Liis Õun            Tartu Mart 01:00:37 +42:06
70. 25800 Triinu Liis Kuul                     01:01:20 +42:49
71. 28601 Marko Vihmand                        01:02:53 +44:22
72. 28600 Vanessa Vihmand                      01:02:56 +44:25
73. 27197 Eha Hütsi                            01:04:12 +45:41
74. 25610 Vahur Asi                            01:05:00 +46:29
75. 25084 Mia Marta Müürsepp        Tartu Karl 01:05:21 +46:50
76.  6121 Triin Tammert-Müürsepp    Tartu      01:05:31 +47:00
77.     0 Sofia Karajeva                       01:05:59 +47:28
78. 26257 Leele Joala               Tartu Fors 01:06:04 +47:33
79. 25744 Kaisa Joala               Kanepi val 01:06:05 +47:34
80. 24133 Erik Petersen             Tartu Kato 01:10:46 +52:15
RADA4 Rada (4): 8 KP 1.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21442 Juhan Mahla               Peko       00:11:59
 2. 18248 Paula Russak                         00:12:43 +00:44
 3.     0 Marten Rajang                        00:13:08 +01:09
 4. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:13:15 +01:16
 5. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:13:23 +01:24
 6. 25649 Kaspar Linnus                        00:15:05 +03:06
 6. 27763 Hugo Tarto                Nõo Põhiko 00:15:05 +03:06
 8. 13068 Anari Pabort              korp! Indl 00:15:48 +03:49
 9. 27764 Leelo Tarto                          00:16:26 +04:27
10. 25408 Piret Saluveer                       00:16:27 +04:28
11. 25743 Kaur Joala                Kanepi val 00:17:16 +05:17
12. 19908 Joonatan Truusalu                    00:17:37 +05:38
13.     0 Morten Rozental                      00:17:40 +05:41
14. 17756 Karolin Mäe                          00:17:46 +05:47
15. 21616 Kristel Mäe                          00:18:04 +06:05
16. 22155 August Truusalu           Võru       00:18:08 +06:09
17. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:19:22 +07:23
18. 27887 Taaniel Kurrikoff         Tartu Raat 00:19:42 +07:43
19. 27728 Liisa Lota Joala                     00:19:55 +07:56
20. 27826 Johanna Mäestu                       00:20:07 +08:08
21. 27822 Mirtel Edur                          00:20:29 +08:30
22.     0 Ingrid Raid                          00:20:53 +08:54
23. 26404 Tuule Pai                            00:20:58 +08:59
24. 24342 Hanna Eliisa Rannast      Tartu Erak 00:20:59 +09:00
25. 25617 Uku Laur Pai              Tartu      00:21:03 +09:04
26. 27138 Lisett Lindepuu                      00:21:09 +09:10
27. 24249 Sander Teppan             Suusahullu 00:21:18 +09:19
28. 28717 Fred Hubert Käärik                   00:21:20 +09:21
29. 28716 Paul Robert Käärik                   00:21:38 +09:39
30. 27838 Mari Lee Kuul                        00:21:44 +09:45
31. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:21:46 +09:47
32. 28162 Hannes Lumi                          00:22:14 +10:15
33. 27850 Jonathan Konks            Kõrveküla  00:23:13 +11:14
34. 28084 Adele Soplepmann                     00:23:23 +11:24
35. 28135 Nathaniel Konks           Kõrveküla  00:23:27 +11:28
36.     0 Tõnu Lepp                            00:23:28 +11:29
37. 22244 Joel Martin Tennisberg    Tartu      00:23:44 +11:45
38. 27852 Miia Herta Miljan         Tähtvere L 00:24:17 +12:18
39. 28192 Georg Parri                          00:25:00 +13:01
40. 28191 Lenna Parri                          00:25:04 +13:05
41. 25746 Helmi Russak                         00:25:50 +13:51
42. 25747 Lilli Russak                         00:25:58 +13:59
43. 26259 Inger Ojandu              Võru       00:26:02 +14:03
44. 22349 Kaisa Karja                          00:26:07 +14:08
45. 27856 Robert Meus                          00:26:29 +14:30
46. 27855 Eliise Meus                          00:26:35 +14:36
47. 23076 Lasse Holland                        00:27:16 +15:17
48. 27805 Klaus Holland                        00:27:18 +15:19
49.     0 Marten Rajang                        00:28:09 +16:10
50. 27767 Ilona Hool                           00:29:46 +17:47
51. 20672 Helena Freudenthal        Cyber      00:30:08 +18:09
52.     0 Siim Rehemaa                         00:30:11 +18:12
53.     0 Iiris Uibokand                       00:30:16 +18:17
54. 28875 Simona Hool                          00:30:41 +18:42
55. 23808 Joosep Kraas              Tartu      00:31:07 +19:08
56. 28584 William Wiederhold                   00:33:40 +21:41
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26161 Nora Järve                Tartu Tamm 00:47:35 28p
 2. 26165 Miira Järve                          01:02:03 28p
 3. 22437 Helen Saal                Kaitseliit 01:06:03 28p
 4. 18261 Reda Smitaite                        01:07:04 28p
 5. 27743 Ahti Kalde                           01:19:27 28p
 6. 27744 Liana Anton                          01:19:31 28p
 7. 28542 Carmen Kuusik                        02:18:16 28p
 8. 11061 Auli Sander               Veeriku ko 01:03:09 27p
 9. 14142 Ralf Sander                          01:02:32 26p
10. 14093 Marika Tammjärv           Tartu SUKL 00:44:40 24p
11.  8602 Indrek Sander             Tartu      01:06:40 24p
12.  1368 Aarne Tiit                           00:40:40 23p
13.     0 Erika Puusemp                        01:31:40 23p
14. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:33:02 23p
15. 26765 Siim Holtsmann                       00:35:17 22p
16. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:39:00 22p
17. 11898 Diana Dukan               Tartu Suus 00:48:23 22p
18.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:51:30 22p
19. 26162 Märt Järve                Tartu Tamm 00:33:15 21p
    28857 Johanna Süggis                       NA       19p
21.  3488 Nele Taba                 Ilves      00:39:04 18p
22. 27015 Urmo Võsa                 Tartu      01:04:11 18p
23.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:32:16 17p
24. 22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru       00:33:13 17p
25. 28735 Noora Piir                           00:40:43 15p
26. 28736 Marta Piir                           00:40:48 15p
27.  5119 Helis Teearu              Tartu KHK  01:04:12 15p
28.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:52:41 13p
29.  5105 Martin Liira              TÜ         00:29:27 12p
30. 27827 Karmen Karja                         00:25:36 9p
31.     0 Keidi-Käroli Kase                    00:29:46 8p
32. 26122 Keir Viira                Katoliku   00:38:28 8p
33. 27431 Joonatan Valk             Tartu Lute 00:36:59 7p
34. 24342 Hanna Eliisa Rannast      Tartu Erak 01:20:55 7p
35. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg          Tartu      00:23:13 6p
36.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      00:43:12

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 02.05.2018 21:21:51 MTÜ Seiklushunt