Tartu koolinoorte KV valikorienteerumises

9.05.2018
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Tomi-Andre Piirmets
[P10-12] [P1-3] [P4-5] [P6-7] [P8-9] [T10-12]
[T1-3] [T4-5] [T6-7] [T8-9] [V]
T1-3 Rada (1): 7 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   193 Jasmiin Kraas             Raatuse Ko 00:08:34
 2.   190 Ebe Hallik                Waldorfgüm 00:13:29 +04:55
 3.   160 Mirtel Vaher              Katoliku K 00:14:43 +06:09
 4.     4 Andra Anett Stokermann    Veeriku Ko 00:26:05 +17:31
 5.   108 Miia Marta Müürsepp       Karlova Ko 00:28:18 +19:44
 6.     3 Katerina Grigorova        Veeriku Ko 00:30:17 +21:43
 7.   107 Laura Vares               Karlova Ko 00:31:25 +22:51
 8.   106 Brenda Maleva             Karlova Ko 00:33:23 +24:49
 9.   105 Kristiina Berggrunfeld    Karlova Ko 00:35:07 +26:33
P1-3 Rada (2): 7 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   102 Henri Kersna              Karlova Ko 00:08:47
 2.    93 Villem Piirimäe           MHG        00:10:04 +01:17
 3.   201 Erik Marten Zernant       MHG        00:15:22 +06:35
 4.     2 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:16:55 +08:08
 5.   104 Olle Kaarel Kübar         Karlova Ko 00:17:29 +08:42
 6.   123 Petra Räbin               Karlova Ko 00:20:05 +11:18
 7.    16 Stefan Kivil              Kesklinna  00:21:48 +13:01
 8.   189 Koit Hallik               Waldorfgüm 00:22:09 +13:22
 9.   101 Juhan Mahla               Karlova Ko 00:23:10 +14:23
10.   103 Aleksander Kaup           Karlova Ko 00:34:19 +25:32
T4-5 Rada (3): 13 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   169 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku K 00:12:31
 2.    18 Gerda Kivil               Kesklinna  00:13:31 +01:00
 3.   202 Mariann Zernant           MHG        00:15:37 +03:06
 4.    24 Gertrud Tõrra             Kivilinna  00:36:39 +24:08
 5.    17 Harriet Koppel            Kesklinna  00:13:59   12p   
P4-5 Rada (4): 15 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   163 Pärtel Külvik             Katoliku K 00:13:50
 2.   168 Madis Roosma              Katoliku K 00:15:25 +01:35
 3.   162 Paul Piirimäe             Katoliku K 00:16:27 +02:37
 4.   164 Otto Pluum                Katoliku K 00:19:28 +05:38
 5.    95 Rando Jaaksoo             MHG        00:19:49 +05:59
 6.   111 Erik Kersna               Karlova Ko 00:21:31 +07:41
 7.   161 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku K 00:21:53 +08:03
 8.   167 Erik Petersen             Katoliku K 00:22:05 +08:15
 9.   112 Juhan Pae                 Karlova Ko 00:24:53 +11:03
10.   196 Ander Kildvee             Kivilinna  00:25:02 +11:12
11.    22 Uku Saag                  Kivilinna  00:25:30 +11:40
12.   110 Rasmus Kallemaa           Karlova Ko 00:25:31 +11:41
13.   165 Jakob Kaur Kelder         Katoliku K 00:25:33 +11:43
14.   187 Markus Kaur               MRK        00:26:51 +13:01
15.    21 Markus Zimmermann         Kivilinna  00:27:50 +14:00
16.   194 Marten Rajang             Kesklinna Ko 00:30:15 +16:25
17.    23 Robin Rämmer              Kivilinna  00:43:57 +30:07
T6-7 Rada (5): 15 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    89 Birgit Rõõm               Kivilinna  00:14:10
 2.    82 Eva Kristiine Tammine     Kivilinna  00:17:01 +02:51
 3.   186 Mari Ann Jahhu            Katoliku K 00:17:10 +03:00
 4.    84 Liis Musta                Kivilinna  00:18:56 +04:46
 5.   184 Roos Aliis Kelder         Katoliku K 00:19:05 +04:55
 6.    87 Hedvig Teär               Kivilinna  00:21:58 +07:48
 7.   185 Annika Tiirats            Katoliku K 00:23:51 +09:41
 8.   148 Karoliina Maria Birk      Hansa Kool 00:27:14 +13:04
 9.   147 Kretel Kurs               Hansa Kool 00:27:38 +13:28
10.   146 Liis Rebane               Hansa Kool 00:29:24 +15:14
11.   145 Iris Altmets              Hansa Kool 00:29:36 +15:26
12.    88 Evelin Lindvere           Kivilinna  00:30:34 +16:24
13.    79 Veera Beljajeva           Kivilinna  00:31:56 +17:46
14.    86 Gete-Liisa Avioja         Kivilinna  00:32:11 +18:01
15.   122 Arabella Roosi            Karlova Ko 00:32:47 +18:37
16.   203 Annemai Rajang            Veeriku Ko 00:32:59 +18:49
17.    77 Karmen Sinkov             Kivilinna  00:33:59 +19:49
18.    80 Annika Rääbis             Kivilinna  00:36:02 +21:52
19.    78 Laura Raudtits            Kivilinna  00:36:27 +22:17
20.    11 Maria Elisa Puna          Veeriku Ko 00:37:56 +23:46
21.    83 Kelly Annama              Kivilinna  00:38:49 +24:39
22.   121 Caroliine Mikko           Karlova Ko 00:43:04 +28:54
23.   120 Eliise Vattsaar           Karlova Ko 00:45:10 +31:00
24.   118 Kirkke Jagomäe            Karlova Ko 00:49:02 +34:52
25.    90 Marii Israel              Kivilinna  00:53:37 +39:27
26.    91 Geily Grettel Laansoo     Kivilinna  00:55:42 +41:32
27.    81 Kirke-Liis Kuperjanov     Kivilinna  00:59:03 +44:53
28.   119 Alexandra Lepp            Karlova Ko 01:03:38 +49:28
29.   117 Kaia Laatspera            Karlova Ko 01:07:37 +53:27
30.    92 Christa Isabel Haidla     Kivilinna  00:48:35   13p
31.   123 Petra Räbin               Karlova Ko 00:20:05   7p     
P6-7 Rada (6): 20 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   114 Emil Eensaar              Karlova Ko 00:13:46
 2.   180 Jakob Veske               Katoliku K 00:17:20 +03:34
 3.   177 Artu Michelson            Katoliku K 00:18:03 +04:17
 4.   178 Paul Zupping              Katoliku K 00:20:53 +07:07
 5.    20 Ralf Kivil                Kesklinna  00:20:58 +07:12
 6.   179 Hans Kõljalg              Katoliku K 00:22:06 +08:20
 7.   176 Taavet Tuisk              Katoliku K 00:23:15 +09:29
 8.   182 Mihkel Roosma             Katoliku K 00:26:09 +12:23
 9.   175 Otto Kikerpill            Katoliku K 00:27:06 +13:20
10.   197 Hubert Uku Prank          Karlova Ko 00:28:31 +14:45
11.   141 Robert Sander             Hansa Kool 00:30:37 +16:51
12.   205 Tarmo Tenno               Katoliku K 00:34:42 +20:56
13.   181 Lukas Lausing             Katoliku K 00:35:40 +21:54
14.   198 Herbert Hugo Prank        Karlova Ko 00:35:43 +21:57
15.   199 Ott Markus Viltrop        Karlova Ko 00:37:11 +23:25
16.    65 Markus Tikk               Kivilinna  00:38:25 +24:39
17.   142 Henri Visnapuu            Hansa Kool 00:38:37 +24:51
18.   143 Hugo Robin Õigus          Hansa Kool 00:39:53 +26:07
19.   144 Eke Raudik                Hansa Kool 00:40:37 +26:51
20.    64 Marcus Tamm               Kivilinna  00:42:24 +28:38
21.    68 Aksel Brifk               Kivilinna  00:45:44 +31:58
22.    69 Hendrik Tammemägi         Kivilinna  00:49:28 +35:42
23.    76 Marten Valge              Kivilinna  00:50:38 +36:52
24.    75 Karl Saukand              Kivilinna  00:51:25 +37:39
25.    15 Renno Merenäkk            Veeriku Ko 00:15:23   19p
26.    74 Kert Punnison             Kivilinna  00:51:35   18p
27.    66 Rasmus Novoseltsev        Kivilinna  00:51:53   17p
28.    14 Gregor Jüriado            Veeriku Ko 00:18:56   16p
29.    70 Ivan Kleštšin             Kivilinna  00:24:42   16p
30.    71 Gert Haak                 Kivilinna  00:38:39   14p
31.   204 Marti Pastak              Kivilinna  00:44:34   13p
32.    67 Hugo Pani                 Kivilinna  00:46:33   12p
33.   115 Martin Albert             Karlova Ko 00:54:56   10p
34.   206 Raido Villiko             Veeriku Ko 00:09:15   4p 
       72 Richard Truuse            Kivilinna  DQ      
       73 Mihkel Kõrgesaar          Kivilinna  DQ      
T8-9 Rada (7): 15 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    61 Hanna Liisa Hõim          Kivilinna  00:16:33
 2.    40 Ingrid Alla               Kivilinna  00:18:13 +01:40
 3.   174 Mari Mõttus               Katoliku K 00:18:28 +01:55
 4.    48 Kaisa Koonik              Kivilinna  00:24:26 +07:53
 5.    57 Emma Vildersen            Kivilinna  00:24:51 +08:18
 6.    47 Kaisa Meentalo            Kivilinna  00:25:32 +08:59
 7.    56 Liisa-Maria Tommer        Kivilinna  00:27:04 +10:31
 8.    54 Hannah Järv               Kivilinna  00:27:41 +11:08
 9.    55 Carmel Anette Haidak      Kivilinna  00:27:54 +11:21
10.   138 Eva Matilda Utsal         Hansa Kool 00:28:30 +11:57
11.   135 Mariita Padar             Hansa Kool 00:28:33 +12:00
12.   195 Kärg Valner               Katoliku K 00:29:02 +12:29
13.    53 Elina Peuša               Kivilinna  00:30:15 +13:42
14.    52 Sofi Pavljonkova          Kivilinna  00:30:23 +13:50
15.    60 Anette Kasemaa            Kivilinna  00:32:29 +15:56
16.    59 Karolin Kauer             Kivilinna  00:33:32 +16:59
17.    50 Laura Lehtme              Kivilinna  00:34:06 +17:33
18.    58 Liisa Laanemäe            Kivilinna  00:34:29 +17:56
19.    49 Kärt Sõõru                Kivilinna  00:37:23 +20:50
20.    41 Kertu Allas-Laumets       Kivilinna  00:37:26 +20:53
21.    46 Pilleriin Reinvald        Kivilinna  00:38:08 +21:35
22.   137 Gailin Savi               Hansa Kool 00:38:40 +22:07
23.    45 Stiina Jõerand            Kivilinna  00:39:04 +22:31
24.   139 Liis Aleksandra Boisen    Hansa Kool 00:39:50 +23:17
25.    43 Laura Mägi                Kivilinna  00:41:03 +24:30
26.   140 Vanessa Victoria Lukso    Hansa Kool 00:44:48 +28:15
27.    51 Alina Tšvetkova           Kivilinna  00:45:23 +28:50
28.    42 Mariann Eliis Toom        Kivilinna  00:46:06 +29:33
29.    39 Sandra-Veronika Johanson  Kivilinna  00:34:22   13p
30.    38 Carolin Tõnusu            Kivilinna  00:39:26   12p
P8-9 Rada (8): 22 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   113 Mihkel Mahla              Karlova Ko 00:16:15
 2.     8 Uku Vill                  Veeriku Ko 00:20:55 +04:40
 3.   171 Mark Theodor Jalakas      Katoliku K 00:21:35 +05:20
 4.   191 Robert Pihu               Tamme Kool 00:21:48 +05:33
 5.   129 Gregor Rämmal             Hansa Kool 00:22:52 +06:37
 6.   172 Joel-Ruuben Seene         Katoliku K 00:26:03 +09:48
 7.   127 Andre Roos                Hansa Kool 00:27:03 +10:48
 8.     9 Henri Tõevere             Veeriku Ko 00:28:05 +11:50
 9.   128 Markus Uibo               Hansa Kool 00:28:23 +12:08
10.   136 Rasmus Sepp               Hansa Kool 00:32:38 +16:23
11.   173 Markus Hallik             Katoliku K 00:34:51 +18:36
12.    10 Robin Aus                 Veeriku Ko 00:35:09 +18:54
13.   170 Hugo Gregor Kikerpill     Katoliku K 00:35:32 +19:17
14.   133 Taavi Tamm                Hansa Kool 00:35:36 +19:21
15.    34 Tristan Tõruke            Kivilinna  00:47:53 +31:38
16.    36 Carel Meitern             Kivilinna  00:50:33 +34:18
17.   207 Robin Aleks Kavald        Veeriku Ko 00:50:41 +34:26
18.    37 Martin Peedmann           Kivilinna  00:51:56 +35:41
19.    33 Rego Jürgenson            Kivilinna  00:52:32 +36:17
20.   130 Karl Kadakmaa             Hansa Kool 00:20:22   21p
21.   132 Tobias Salu               Hansa Kool 00:21:29   21p
22.    30 Kristo Lovjagin           Kivilinna  00:39:22   20p
23.    29 Raio Mitt                 Kivilinna  00:41:25   20p
24.    28 Robin Haimi               Kivilinna  00:43:34   20p
25.   200 Rasmus Kiisler            Kivilinna  00:45:41   20p
26.    32 Madis Nukka               Kivilinna  00:48:39   20p
27.    27 Kristjan-Kaarel Kaljund   Kivilinna  00:41:55   19p
28.    35 Kevin Kutti               Kivilinna  00:44:18   19p
29.    26 Tanel Kutkin              Kivilinna  00:44:48   19p
30.    25 Jarmo Tähe                Kivilinna  00:46:42   19p
31.   134 Ruslan Abubakarov         Hansa Kool 00:25:50   18p
32.   135 Mariita Padar             Hansa Kool 00:28:33   17p
33.    31 Robin Vinni               Kivilinna  00:35:02   16p
34.   131 Cardo Heinakroon          Hansa Kool 00:21:50   9p 
T10-12 Rada (9): 20 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   149 Kristel Kõivo             HTG        00:14:54
 2.   150 Kaisa Rooba               HTG        00:15:03 +00:09
 3.   153 Kirke Maria Lepik         HTG        00:18:23 +03:29
 4.   151 Johanna Maria Karjus      HTG        00:21:19 +06:25
 5.   152 Katre Luikme              HTG        00:22:47 +07:53
P10-12 Rada (10): 25 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   154 Andres Rõõm               HTG        00:19:43
 2.   156 Toomas Roosma             HTG        00:21:17 +01:34
 3.   158 Hannes Kuslap             HTG        00:23:00 +03:17
 4.     0 Tanel Tamm                HTG        00:24:07 +04:24
 5.   155 Rasmus Kruusa             HTG        00:25:31 +05:48
 6.   157 Markus Sulg               HTG        00:20:24   24p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 10.05.2018 00:10:00 MTÜ Seiklushunt