Seiklushundi päevak - Lillemägi

9.05.2018
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Tomi-Andre Piirmets
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 24 KP 4.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:23:48
 2. 24879 Joonatan Kama                        00:25:02 +01:14
 3. 24185 Sven Kask                 Tartu      00:25:18 +01:30
 4.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     00:25:28 +01:40
 5. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:26:08 +02:20
 6. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:27:01 +03:13
 7.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:27:50 +04:02
 8. 28543 Priidik Meelo Västrik                00:28:17 +04:29
 9.  5104 Erik Jaaniso              TÜ         00:28:20 +04:32
10.  3408 Mait Vaiksaar             Lehola     00:28:24 +04:36
11.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     00:28:33 +04:45
12.  5146 Kristjan Linnus           Peko       00:28:39 +04:51
13. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:28:41 +04:53
14. 14469 Hendrik Rull              HTG        00:28:55 +05:07
15. 19646 Indrek Kaseorg            Sõjakool   00:28:58 +05:10
16. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:29:30 +05:42
17. 26765 Siim Holtsmann                       00:29:46 +05:58
18.  7520 Rauno Kaiv                Võru       00:29:57 +06:09
19.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:30:07 +06:19
20. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu      00:30:13 +06:25
21.  3970 Kalev Ermits              Võru       00:30:17 +06:29
22. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:30:30 +06:42
23.  9472 Tõnis Laugesaar           Rakv       00:30:38 +06:50
24.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:30:40 +06:52
25.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 00:31:06 +07:18
26. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu      00:31:07 +07:19
27.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:31:19 +07:31
28. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru       00:31:27 +07:39
29. 15709 Priit Veeroja             Võru       00:31:32 +07:44
30. 27124 Martti Vister                        00:31:42 +07:54
31.  5397 Targo Tennisberg          Tartu      00:31:50 +08:02
32. 23232 Hendrik Vija              Miina Härm 00:31:52 +08:04
33.  5105 Martin Liira              TÜ         00:31:59 +08:11
34. 14848 Risko Reponen                        00:32:06 +08:18
35. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK Keskeak 00:32:11 +08:23
36. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:33:06 +09:18
37. 14093 Marika Tammjärv           Tartu SUKL 00:33:12 +09:24
38.  5107 Rivo Roo                  TÜ         00:33:13 +09:25
39. 12214 Evelin Lätt               TÜ         00:33:15 +09:27
39.  3423 Toomas Lillsaar           Lehola     00:33:15 +09:27
41.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:33:21 +09:33
42.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         00:33:23 +09:35
43. 12018 Erki Saluveer             TÜ         00:33:48 +10:00
44. 28175 Marko Mikk                           00:33:54 +10:06
45. 28122 Markko Lamp                          00:33:55 +10:07
46. 17038 Aleksander Tamm           Hugo Treff 00:33:59 +10:11
47. 26981 Mart-Eerik Rand           Tartu Suus 00:34:13 +10:25
48.  3418 Veiko Vunder              Lehola     00:34:17 +10:29
49. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:34:44 +10:56
50. 10994 Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas   00:35:15 +11:27
51. 26241 Jarek Mäestu              Tartu Rull 00:35:55 +12:07
52. 14003 Taavi Vaikjärv            Tartu Ülik 00:36:00 +12:12
53. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 00:36:06 +12:18
54. 28086 Alger Vedler                         00:36:25 +12:37
55.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:36:54 +13:06
56. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                TÜ Kliinik 00:36:57 +13:09
57.     0 Lauri Uusmaa                         00:37:02 +13:14
58.     0 Hans Aarne Liblik                    00:37:07 +13:19
59.     0 Meelis Sulg                          00:37:11 +13:23
60. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:37:21 +13:33
61.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     00:37:29 +13:41
62. 25717 Marko Kolk                           00:37:32 +13:44
63. 10313 Meelis Palover            Suusahullu 00:37:33 +13:45
64. 14863 Hugo Johannes Nurk        Tartu Raat 00:37:57 +14:09
64.  3902 Katrin Linnus             West       00:37:57 +14:09
64. 14809 Andres Nurk                          00:37:57 +14:09
67.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      00:38:22 +14:34
68.  9440 Maarika Suursu                       00:38:45 +14:57
69. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:38:58 +15:10
70. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         00:39:07 +15:19
71. 25757 Silver Salundi            Tartu      00:39:15 +15:27
72. 15195 Eve Parts                 Suusahullu 00:39:18 +15:30
73. 28094 Helin Puksand             Tartu Ülik 00:39:21 +15:33
74.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:39:23 +15:35
75. 26109 Anna-Liisa Birk           KL Tartu m 00:39:29 +15:41
76. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:39:33 +15:45
77.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:39:57 +16:09
78. 25741 Kalle Kallas                         00:40:04 +16:16
79. 25742 Nils Pure                            00:40:05 +16:17
80. 28721 Uku Laul                             00:40:06 +16:18
81.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:40:18 +16:30
82. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:40:38 +16:50
83.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:40:46 +16:58
84. 25733 Rein Oder                            00:40:50 +17:02
85. 26256 Erkki Metsa                          00:40:54 +17:06
86. 25169 Kaspar Joala              Põlvamaa   00:41:07 +17:19
87. 29249 Karin Täär                           00:41:34 +17:46
88.  7740 Katrin Täär                          00:41:36 +17:48
89. 28537 Liina Vähi                           00:41:38 +17:50
90. 12074 Karmen Stimmer                       00:42:05 +18:17
91. 26199 Mikk Orasmaa                         00:42:22 +18:34
92. 25708 Tormi Vahar               Tartu Terv 00:42:23 +18:35
93.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:42:34 +18:46
93.     0 Karl Vaba                            00:42:34 +18:46
95. 27742 Tiia Palm                            00:43:21 +19:33
96. 24290 Siim Oliver Oja           Tartu Kato 00:43:41 +19:53
97. 22506 Kerr Kriisa               Tartu Kesk 00:43:45 +19:57
97.  5204 Pille Otsatalo                       00:43:45 +19:57
99. 24287 Joonas Anton Jürgenstein  Mart Reini 00:43:46 +19:58
100. 28578 Kaido Ojala                          00:44:44 +20:56
101. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:44:54 +21:06
102.     0 Kadri Pultsin                        00:45:08 +21:20
103. 27749 Margarita Mürk                       00:45:28 +21:40
104. 10338 Ave Ansper                Sparta     00:46:09 +22:21
105. 15302 Ave Nurk                  Tartu Suus 00:48:28 +24:40
106.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:49:19 +25:31
107. 28167 Kevin Kukk                Eesti Lenn 00:49:22 +25:34
108. 28166 Õnne Allaje               Tartu Ülik 00:49:23 +25:35
109.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:49:47 +25:59
110.  5332 Priit Tannik              Karlova Sp 00:50:03 +26:15
111. 10151 Kärt Padari               TÜ         00:51:40 +27:52
112.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:52:12 +28:24
113.   161 Mart Kainel               Ilves      00:52:22 +28:34
114.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 00:53:31 +29:43
115. 26160 Karolin Illus             Elva Gümna 00:53:38 +29:50
116.     0 Ragnar Raam                          00:55:57 +32:09
117. 21717 Marge Tamm                Tartu Tamm 00:55:58 +32:10
118. 10278 Terje Magus               Tartu Ülik 00:58:10 +34:22
119. 28542 Carmen Kuusik                        01:00:27 +36:39
120. 20239 Urmas Talimaa             TÜ         01:01:18 +37:30
121. 20237 Hanna-Maria Reinumägi     TÜ         01:01:19 +37:31
122.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru       01:03:35 +39:47
123. 20864 Rahel Allas                          01:03:39 +39:51
124.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:06:01 +42:13
125.     0 Nora Peil                            01:07:13 +43:25
125.     0 Lauri Peil                           01:07:13 +43:25
127.     0 Kristin Peil                         01:07:14 +43:26
128. 28580 Kerstin Ots                          01:08:40 +44:52
129. 17090 Jaanus Ots                           01:08:43 +44:55
130. 27733 Eleri Pähn                           01:19:53 +56:05
131. 27734 Maarja Kalma                         01:19:55 +56:07
RADA2 Rada (2): 23 KP 3.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Tartu linn 00:25:59
 2.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:27:46 +01:47
 3.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:28:49 +02:50
 4. 16597 Alger Ers                            00:29:11 +03:12
 5. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:30:05 +04:06
 6. 21481 Hedi Peetsu                          00:32:24 +06:25
 7.     0 Ivar Endrik Eiche                    00:32:48 +06:49
 8.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:33:29 +07:30
 9. 12681 Kätlin Veber              PRIA       00:33:57 +07:58
10. 27677 Dagmar Nurges                        00:36:40 +10:41
11. 26330 Kelli Saar                Tartu Ülik 00:37:02 +11:03
12. 27804 Aimar Jaakson                        00:38:01 +12:02
13.  6420 Laura Paide                          00:39:01 +13:02
14. 22420 Heili Aavola              JOKA       00:39:32 +13:33
15. 13788 Silver Esnar              Ilves      00:39:38 +13:39
16. 11293 Guido Kaldmaa             Lõuna Poli 00:40:30 +14:31
17. 15133 Kertu Liisa Lepik         MHG        00:40:53 +14:54
17. 16651 Maris Lepik               Kobras     00:40:53 +14:54
19. 16641 Triin Nooska              Kaitseliit 00:41:10 +15:11
20. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       00:42:23 +16:24
21. 25785 Kädi Kuslap               Tartu Reis 00:42:49 +16:50
22. 25786 Aulis Kuslap              ventilaato 00:42:51 +16:52
23. 27729 Kristjan Lusikas          Eratreenin 00:43:11 +17:12
24.     0 Marianne Võime                       00:43:15 +17:16
25. 19593 Karl-Martin Teppand       Kambja     00:43:34 +17:35
26.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:46:49 +20:50
27. 17827 Kätlin Kukk               Luunja KK  00:46:52 +20:53
28. 21434 Laura Tamm                Tartu Suus 00:47:02 +21:03
29. 25971 Katri Ahtijäinen          Luua Metsa 00:47:07 +21:08
30.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:48:17 +22:18
31.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:48:52 +22:53
32.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 00:51:45 +25:46
33. 23703 Marii Vodi                Tartu Hans 00:52:04 +26:05
34. 23704 Tambet Vodi               Päästeamet 00:52:06 +26:07
35. 28727 Viktor Gubar                         00:52:15 +26:16
36.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:52:40 +26:41
37.  2732 Helina Esnar              Ilves      00:53:01 +27:02
38.  5165 Marika Koplimägi          KVÜÕA      00:53:03 +27:04
39. 28726 Monika Rannu                         00:53:15 +27:16
40. 28872 Marek Gubar               Tartu Tamm 00:53:19 +27:20
41.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:53:51 +27:52
42. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:55:37 +29:38
43. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg          Tartu      00:55:46 +29:47
44.  7447 Kati Koido                           00:57:20 +31:21
45. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        01:00:11 +34:12
46.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:00:34 +34:35
47.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        01:01:45 +35:46
48.     0 Joosep Tõnnisson                     01:05:59 +40:00
48.     0 Lukas Tõnnisson                      01:05:59 +40:00
50. 28112 Marvi Võsu-Elder                     01:09:57 +43:58
51. 24342 Hanna Eliisa Rannast      Tartu Erak 01:14:21 +48:22
52. 22546 Keiu Kask                 TÜ         01:14:42 +48:43
53.     0 Alina Lauriku                        01:15:23 +49:24
53.     0 Helena Varjas                        01:15:23 +49:24
55. 15190 Aare Aan                  Ilves      01:17:41 +51:42
56. 13623 Kärt Vaarmari             Tartu      01:18:48 +52:49
57. 28196 Merle Tamra                          01:19:43 +53:44
58. 28143 Robin Kiss                           01:24:39 +58:40
59. 27738 Kaarel Laur               Tõrvandi L 01:24:53 +58:54
60.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   01:29:53 +63:54
RADA3 Rada (3): 19 KP 2.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:17:23
 2.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:17:59 +00:36
 3. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:19:40 +02:17
 4.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:21:30 +04:07
 5. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Tartu kato 00:23:29 +06:06
 6. 14735 Teet Tilk                 SOK        00:24:05 +06:42
 7. 22058 Madis Roosma                         00:29:01 +11:38
 8. 26024 Tormi Talv                           00:29:51 +12:28
 9. 22057 Mihkel Roosma                        00:30:30 +13:07
10. 28085 Marta Raudpuu                        00:30:32 +13:09
11.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:33:55 +16:32
12. 28080 Marvin Uusen                         00:35:07 +17:44
13.  5664 Triin Paabo               Tartu      00:35:32 +18:09
14. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:37:52 +20:29
15. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:37:58 +20:35
16. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:38:43 +21:20
17. 28072 Noora Tasuja                         00:39:03 +21:40
18.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 00:39:54 +22:31
19. 28574 Karl Robin Kranich                   00:40:09 +22:46
20. 28585 Kert Viilol                          00:40:36 +23:13
21.  5066 Helina Kärner             Haridus ja 00:40:47 +23:24
22. 28586 Mia Loore Viilol                     00:41:05 +23:42
23. 26386 Maarika Tamm                         00:41:30 +24:07
24.     0 Maret Sildala                        00:43:14 +25:51
25.     0 Karel Hannes Klauks                  00:44:37 +27:14
26. 28116 Marten Vadi                          00:45:40 +28:17
27. 18217 Timo Poopuu               Tartu      00:45:42 +28:19
28.   891 Priit Poopuu              JOKA       00:45:46 +28:23
29.     0 Serena Sarapuu                       00:46:22 +28:59
30. 28069 Liis Otsatalo             Ülenurme G 00:47:02 +29:39
31. 20577 Jesse Unt                            00:47:11 +29:48
32.  9479 Selin Valk                Rakv       00:47:44 +30:21
33. 25610 Vahur Asi                            00:48:35 +31:12
34.  9599 Riin Rebane                          00:49:36 +32:13
35. 25084 Mia Marta Müürsepp        Tartu Karl 00:49:44 +32:21
36.  6121 Triin Tammert-Müürsepp    Tartu      00:49:49 +32:26
37.     0 Kaisa Liis Lepp                      00:50:51 +33:28
38.     0 Karel Kuningas                       00:52:48 +35:25
38.     0 Moonika Kuningas                     00:52:48 +35:25
38.     0 Marta Kuningas                       00:52:48 +35:25
38. 20641 Greete Kuningas                      00:52:48 +35:25
42.     0 Elis-Gertrud Laansoo                 00:53:06 +35:43
43.     0 Meriliis Merekivi                    00:53:21 +35:58
44.     0 Lea Kivi                             00:58:25 +41:02
45. 28095 Pille Pullonen                       00:58:28 +41:05
46. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      01:02:48 +45:25
47. 25744 Kaisa Joala               Kanepi val 01:02:57 +45:34
48. 26257 Leele Joala               Tartu Fors 01:03:01 +45:38
49.     0 Kadri Pahtma                         01:03:49 +46:26
50.     0 Grete Kivirüüt                       01:04:09 +46:46
51. 28600 Vanessa Vihmand                      01:07:13 +49:50
52. 28058 Tiina Eichenbaum                     01:11:29 +54:06
53. 28059 Eva Kristiin Eichenbaum              01:11:31 +54:08
54. 28161 Carmen Kikkas                        01:15:35 +58:12
55. 27197 Eha Hütsi                            01:23:26 +66:03
56. 28550 Pärtel Kull                          01:25:44 +68:21
56. 28556 Martin Soodla                        01:25:44 +68:21
58.     0 Maribel Mõttus                       01:26:24 +69:01
59.     0 Melani Valtna                        01:26:36 +69:13
60.     0 Violeta Karpov                       01:26:40 +69:17
61. 28630 Frederik Märtin           Tartu Kesk 01:33:19 +75:56
61. 28545 Tanel Lepp                           01:33:19 +75:56
63. 27759 Jasmin Merilo             Tartu Fors 02:12:56 +115:33
64.     0 Lisete Einasto                       02:13:04 +115:41
65. 28105 Gerda Raski                          02:13:52 +116:29
RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 1.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:09:17
 2. 18248 Paula Russak                         00:12:44 +03:27
 3. 27181 Markus Kaur               Tartu Mart 00:12:48 +03:31
 4. 27849 Oskar Saag                           00:12:49 +03:32
 5. 27740 Mia Maria Koplimägi       Tartu Tamm 00:13:25 +04:08
 6. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  00:14:21 +05:04
 7. 25649 Kaspar Linnus                        00:15:56 +06:39
 8.     0 Nora Sofia Raam                      00:16:02 +06:45
 9. 27744 Liana Anton                          00:16:15 +06:58
10. 25612 Aino Parmas                          00:17:01 +07:44
11. 27763 Hugo Tarto                Nõo Põhiko 00:17:36 +08:19
12. 27764 Leelo Tarto                          00:17:56 +08:39
12. 25743 Kaur Joala                Kanepi val 00:17:56 +08:39
14.  9599 Riin Rebane                          00:18:44 +09:27
15. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   00:19:39 +10:22
16. 28155 Meribel Jaakson                      00:20:12 +10:55
17.     0 Karel Hannes Klauks                  00:21:36 +12:19
18. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      00:21:37 +12:20
19.     0 Andri Laar                           00:21:43 +12:26
20. 21309 Aleks Juhan Kivisik                  00:22:00 +12:43
21. 27850 Jonathan Konks            Kõrveküla  00:22:02 +12:45
22. 28078 Helene Sulg                          00:22:14 +12:57
23. 21310 Aksel Jaagup Kivisik                 00:22:15 +12:58
24. 28135 Nathaniel Konks           Kõrveküla  00:22:30 +13:13
25. 25747 Lilli Russak                         00:22:45 +13:28
26. 25746 Helmi Russak                         00:22:53 +13:36
27. 25655 Liivar Lätt               Tartu Veer 00:23:10 +13:53
28. 25800 Triinu Liis Kuul                     00:23:38 +14:21
29. 29235 Lille-Mai Kangur                     00:23:43 +14:26
30. 29234 Kaisa Tullus                         00:23:46 +14:29
31. 25617 Uku Laur Pai              Tartu      00:23:55 +14:38
32. 22240 Pärt Gustav Tüür                     00:23:56 +14:39
33. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:24:09 +14:52
34. 26404 Tuule Pai                            00:24:30 +15:13
35. 27769 Meeri Sikk                           00:25:06 +15:49
36. 28192 Georg Parri                          00:26:06 +16:49
37. 15199 Henri Roostoja                       00:26:35 +17:18
38. 21351 Lilian Poopuu             Tartu      00:26:53 +17:36
39. 27728 Liisa Lota Joala                     00:27:05 +17:48
40. 28191 Lenna Parri                          00:27:07 +17:50
41. 26259 Inger Ojandu              Võru       00:27:19 +18:02
42. 27856 Robert Meus                          00:28:22 +19:05
43. 27855 Eliise Meus                          00:28:36 +19:19
44. 28113 Tõnu Taal                            00:29:32 +20:15
45. 28084 Adele Soplepmann                     00:30:57 +21:40
46. 23076 Lasse Holland                        00:30:58 +21:41
47. 27805 Klaus Holland                        00:31:29 +22:12
48. 25738 Karl Markus Timusk                   00:33:54 +24:37
49. 25739 Liisbet Timusk                       00:34:32 +25:15
50. 27852 Miia Herta Miljan         Tähtvere L 00:34:39 +25:22
51. 28584 William Wiederhold                   00:36:38 +27:21
52. 20672 Helena Freudenthal        Cyber      00:37:54 +28:37
53. 24336 Joosep Reisberg                      00:39:16 +29:59
54. 28531 Aasa Reisberg             MTÜ Lapsed 00:39:19 +30:02
55. 28532 Mehis Reisberg            MTÜ Lapsed 00:39:26 +30:09
56. 26948 Liisa Reisberg                       00:40:24 +31:07
57.     0 Älis Tamm                            00:52:43 +43:26
58. 27140 Juhan Liira                          00:57:52 +48:35
59.     0 Aleksandra Grigorjev                 01:26:42 +77:25
60. 27141 Mihkel Liira                         01:38:18 +89:01
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18261 Reda Smitaite                        00:50:24 38p
 2. 26165 Miira Järve                          00:59:15 38p
 3. 24193 Aimi Tedresalu                       01:19:23 38p
 4. 26161 Nora Järve                Tartu Tamm 00:35:03 30p
 5. 26162 Märt Järve                Tartu Tamm 00:38:08 30p
 6. 11061 Auli Sander               Veeriku ko 00:50:44 30p
 7. 14142 Ralf Sander                          00:54:59 30p
 8. 13679 Mona Liisa Miljan         Kesklinna  00:57:21 30p
 9. 27846 Rein Vares                Päästeamet 00:34:10 28p
10.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:27:40 26p
11. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:35:04 26p
12. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:35:07 26p
13.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:43:01 25p
14.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:38:30 24p
15. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:41:55 24p
16.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      00:46:41 24p
17.     0 Artur Lapatin                        01:16:34 24p
18.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:30:48 23p
19. 28125 Raimo Kurg                           00:34:00 23p
20. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:35:59 23p
21.     0 Taavi Ilk                            00:36:58 23p
22. 25408 Piret Saluveer                       00:40:09 23p
23. 26164 Signe Tölp                           00:40:52 23p
24. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:49:00 23p
25. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartumaa   00:34:25 22p
26. 28144 Eva Meinson                          00:44:32 22p
27. 28735 Noora Piir                           00:46:00 22p
28. 25702 Tanel Käär                Nortal     01:23:02 22p
29. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:26:52 21p
30.     0 Liisi Ainsar                         01:43:54 21p
31.     0 Helerin Raaperi                      01:43:53 20p
32.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves      00:26:55 19p
33. 15370 Andres Keernik                       00:36:15 19p
34. 17454 Helena Rull               Tartu      00:37:27 19p
35. 13665 Lauri Sarap                          00:42:01 19p
36. 21125 Katarina Sarap                       00:42:06 19p
37. 22249 Uku Karl Kass                        00:53:07 19p
38. 28546 Hendrik Metsa                        01:16:20 19p
39. 24315 Mirjam Tiido                         00:45:50 18p
40. 24314 Helen Jors                           00:45:55 18p
41. 19658 Tormi Pärtel                         00:46:39 18p
42. 18693 Roland Kivila             lasteaed K 01:04:39 18p
43. 24319 Marten Kivila                        01:04:58 18p
44. 27184 Kaspar Kivila             LPK Krõll  01:05:17 18p
45.     0 Sandra Soosaar                       01:07:40 18p
45.     0 Kaire Rummel                         01:07:40 18p
47.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:49:48 17p
48. 20522 Marju Villak                         00:44:34 16p
49. 28719 Rudolf Hollo                         01:16:14 15p
50.     0 Karmen Ivanova                       02:19:45 14p
51.     0 Elinor Hiienurm                      02:19:53 14p
52. 21352 Kaili Trossmann           tartu      00:26:54 10p
53.     0 Kaarel Kaldmaa                       00:19:44 9p
54. 28736 Marta Piir                           00:22:40 9p
55. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:29:28 9p
56. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Tartu kato 00:08:56 8p
57. 27431 Joonatan Valk             Tartu Lute 00:16:46 8p
58. 27432 Eliisabet Valk            Tartu Lute 00:16:59 8p
59.     0 Anni Vunder                          01:10:50 7p
60.     0 Timo Parkja                          00:07:57 6p
61. 25716 Ingrid Aasaru             Tartu      00:12:00 6p
62. 25387 Salme Saag                           00:56:40 6p
63. 14627 Mirjam Aasaru             Tartu      00:10:17 5p
64. 28108 Eliise Varkki                        01:24:52 3p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 09.05.2018 22:58:47 MTÜ Seiklushunt