Tartu linna meistrivõistlused orienteerumisjooksu sprindis

9.05.2018
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Tomi-Andre Piirmets
[M14] [M18] [M21] [M40] [M50] [N14]
[N18] [N21] [N40] [N50]
M21 Rada (1): 21 KP 3.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg                         00:15:56
 2.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:16:13 +00:17
 3.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Tartu Ülik 00:16:44 +00:48
 4.  5729 Andres Rõõm               Ilves/Tart 00:16:57 +01:01
 5. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:17:01 +01:05
 6.   871 Olle Kärner               Duncan     00:17:17 +01:21
 7. 23502 Markus Rene Pae           Ilves      00:17:19 +01:23
 8.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:17:44 +01:48
 9.  5728 Rimmo Rõõm                Ilves      00:18:09 +02:13
10.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Ruut Disai 00:18:41 +02:45
11.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:18:42 +02:46
12. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     00:18:49 +02:53
13. 20987 Edgar Kriisk              Eesti Ener 00:20:52 +04:56
14.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:20:56 +05:00
15. 16245 Kristjan Täll             Harju KEK  00:21:08 +05:12
16. 10550 Riho Klement              Tartu Suus 00:22:40 +06:44
16. 26765 Siim Holtsmann            EWE        00:22:40 +06:44
     3022 Kalvo Kriisk              Kape       DQ      
N21 Rada (2): 19 KP 2.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4484 Margret Zimmermann                   00:17:16
 2.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:17:51 +00:35
 3.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves      00:17:54 +00:38
 4.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:19:02 +01:46
 5.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:21:42 +04:26
 6. 24267 Helen Maria Tamm          Ilves      00:24:06 +06:50
    25616 Karin Pai                            DQ      
    22233 Merilin Vahtra            Tartu Ülik DQ      
M40 Rada (4): 19 KP 2.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 00:17:54
 2. 23659 Ando Viispert             Reach-U    00:22:01 +04:07
     4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       DQ      
M50 Rada (6): 17 KP 2.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:14:59
     6770 Mart Külvik               Eesti Maaü DQ      
M14 Rada (8): 17 KP 1.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:12:16
 2. 18250 Mihkel Tali               Tartu Kivi 00:19:43 +07:27
N14 Rada (9): 18 KP 1.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Tartu Kato 00:14:39
 2.  9327 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves      00:14:53 +00:14
 3. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:18:47 +04:08
N50 Rada (10): 18 KP 1.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       00:19:38
 2.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:21:37 +01:59

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 11.05.2018 23:52:01 MTÜ Seiklushunt