Seiklushundi päevak - Lillemägi

15.08.2018
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Arvi Anton
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 25 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:23:15
 2. 20987 Edgar Kriisk              EE SK      00:24:27 +01:12
 3. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu      00:24:45 +01:30
 4.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:25:01 +01:46
 5. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:25:20 +02:05
 6.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:25:25 +02:10
 7.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:26:14 +02:59
 8.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:26:50 +03:35
 9.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 00:27:35 +04:20
10. 26765 Siim Holtsmann                       00:27:44 +04:29
11. 27124 Martti Vister                        00:27:56 +04:41
12.  4874 Johan Kütt                Estonian A 00:28:02 +04:47
13.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 00:28:20 +05:05
14.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:28:22 +05:07
15.  1943 Peep Mardiste             Kape       00:29:04 +05:49
16.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:29:09 +05:54
17. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:29:11 +05:56
18.  5107 Rivo Roo                  TÜ         00:29:12 +05:57
19.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:29:24 +06:09
20. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:29:29 +06:14
21.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         00:29:34 +06:19
22. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru       00:30:08 +06:53
23. 24251 Taavi Tilk                           00:30:17 +07:02
24.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:30:48 +07:33
25.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:31:21 +08:06
26.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:31:33 +08:18
27. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:31:52 +08:37
28. 18204 Joosep Aloel              Seiklushun 00:32:29 +09:14
29. 16597 Alger Ers                            00:32:31 +09:16
30.     0 Mart Kelk                            00:32:34 +09:19
31.  8439 Meeri Lembinen                       00:32:42 +09:27
32. 27423 Mari Allik                Tartu Ülik 00:32:56 +09:41
32. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 00:32:56 +09:41
34.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:33:27 +10:12
35. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:33:30 +10:15
36. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:34:14 +10:59
37. 21861 Alo Noormets              Pro Runner 00:34:15 +11:00
37. 22372 Age Kannumäe              Võru       00:34:15 +11:00
39.  6049 Andreas Müürsepp                     00:34:29 +11:14
40.  6079 Peeter Anijalg            HTG        00:35:04 +11:49
41. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:35:08 +11:53
42. 18274 Kirke Maria Lepik         MHG        00:35:31 +12:16
43.     0 Andre Viibur                         00:35:39 +12:24
44. 24345 Kuldar Karula                        00:35:41 +12:26
45. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                Kondimooto 00:35:43 +12:28
46. 10313 Meelis Palover            Suusahullu 00:35:46 +12:31
47.  4223 Tanel Dovnar                         00:35:59 +12:44
48.  3016 Mari Arold                           00:36:06 +12:51
49.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:36:10 +12:55
49.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:36:10 +12:55
51. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 00:36:12 +12:57
52.  3874 Jaana Karja               PRIA       00:36:19 +13:04
53.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:36:28 +13:13
54. 25757 Silver Salundi            Tartu      00:36:36 +13:21
55.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:36:57 +13:42
56. 28125 Raimo Kurg                           00:37:08 +13:53
57.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:37:42 +14:27
58.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      00:37:48 +14:33
59.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     00:37:50 +14:35
60.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         00:38:09 +14:54
61.  4913 Meelis Laansalu           ELKER      00:38:13 +14:58
62. 25742 Nils Pure                            00:38:22 +15:07
63.     0 Priit Toru                           00:39:02 +15:47
64. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:39:29 +16:14
64. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       00:39:29 +16:14
66. 10338 Ave Ansper                Sparta     00:39:58 +16:43
67. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:40:04 +16:49
68. 29230 Ragnar Raam                          00:40:51 +17:36
69. 11332 Rita Kivila                          00:41:20 +18:05
70. 23225 Richard Luhtaru                      00:42:07 +18:52
71.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:45:43 +22:28
72. 25733 Rein Oder                            00:45:58 +22:43
73. 28167 Kevin Kukk                Eesti Lenn 00:46:21 +23:06
74. 28166 Õnne Allaje               Tartu Ülik 00:46:25 +23:10
75.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:48:33 +25:18
76.     0 Anne Krull                           00:53:16 +30:01
77. 16070 Kadri Puna                           00:53:52 +30:37
78. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        00:55:09 +31:54
79.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:56:22 +33:07
80. 30524 Maarja Tankson                       01:13:35 +50:20
81. 27733 Eleri Pähn                           01:23:29 +60:14
82. 27734 Maarja Kalma                         01:23:30 +60:15
83. 28715 Ode-Lee Asi                          01:35:10 +71:55
84. 28714 Laura-Liis Veskilt                   01:35:14 +71:59
RADA2 Rada (2): 21 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  00:19:03
 2.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:21:22 +02:19
 3.  4208 Hannula-Katrin Pandis     Ilves      00:23:22 +04:19
 4.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko       00:23:50 +04:47
 5.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:24:46 +05:43
 6. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:25:22 +06:19
 7.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      00:26:09 +07:06
 8.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:26:34 +07:31
 9. 27804 Aimar Jaakson                        00:27:44 +08:41
10. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:29:09 +10:06
11.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:29:26 +10:23
12. 12681 Kätlin Oviir              PRIA       00:31:22 +12:19
13.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:33:43 +14:40
14. 26722 Helina Räbus                         00:34:56 +15:53
15. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     00:37:58 +18:55
16.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:38:39 +19:36
17.  4386 Karina Kivikas            Ilves      00:39:44 +20:41
18. 29671 Karita Ers                           00:41:27 +22:24
19.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      00:42:14 +23:11
19.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:42:14 +23:11
21.  5269 Tambet Matiisen                      00:43:12 +24:09
22. 18412 Greete Jalast             Mart Reini 00:46:54 +27:51
23.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:47:01 +27:58
24.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:50:48 +31:45
25.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        00:54:17 +35:14
26.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:55:31 +36:28
27. 25806 Maili Jakobson                       00:55:42 +36:39
28. 10577 Henri Kivila                         00:58:15 +39:12
29. 20864 Rahel Allas                          01:04:14 +45:11
RADA3 Rada (3): 16 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:13:27
 2.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:14:42 +01:15
 3.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:16:07 +02:40
 4. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Harju KEK  00:19:43 +06:16
 5. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:23:35 +10:08
 6. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:23:50 +10:23
 7. 16725 Kaisi Ers                 M.Reiniku  00:24:45 +11:18
 8. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:25:22 +11:55
 9. 26386 Maarika Tamm                         00:26:51 +13:24
10. 26822 Hanna Liis Tamm           Hugo Treff 00:27:31 +14:04
11. 29646 Liina Laanenurm                      00:28:52 +15:25
12.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:28:53 +15:26
13. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:30:02 +16:35
14.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      00:30:03 +16:36
15. 28772 Nora Ida Moldov           Karlova ko 00:30:51 +17:24
16. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:31:00 +17:33
17.     0 Evelin Prüüs                         00:36:46 +23:19
18. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:37:32 +24:05
19. 24325 Ott Matiisen              Tartu Vari 00:39:48 +26:21
20.  6121 Triin Tammert-Müürsepp    Tartu      00:40:11 +26:44
21. 25084 Mia Marta Müürsepp        Tartu Karl 00:40:15 +26:48
22. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:40:52 +27:25
23. 29676 Helena Unt                           00:40:55 +27:28
24. 25341 Imbi Hoop                            00:41:07 +27:40
25. 24319 Marten Kivila                        00:42:32 +29:05
26. 22538 Liisbet Kokk              MHG        00:42:47 +29:20
27. 25699 Lennart Kokk                         00:42:50 +29:23
28. 25655 Liivar Lätt               Tartu Veer 00:45:30 +32:03
29. 14465 Lauri Teppo               Kuperjanov 00:48:38 +35:11
30. 20896 Silver Matiisen                      00:55:35 +42:08
31. 26250 Kaspar Lember                        01:02:28 +49:01
32.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:09:59 +56:32
RADA4 Rada (4): 7 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25617 Uku Laur Pai              Tartu      00:09:46
 2. 20869 Richard Toomas Tammaru    Tartu      00:11:27 +01:41
 3. 19536 Ats Eskor                 Tartu      00:12:00 +02:14
 4. 27763 Hugo Tarto                Nõo Põhiko 00:12:29 +02:43
 5. 27764 Leelo Tarto                          00:12:34 +02:48
 6. 22517 Hugo Roose                Tartu      00:14:54 +05:08
 7. 18217 Timo Poopuu               Tartu      00:15:03 +05:17
 8. 22349 Kaisa Karja                          00:15:32 +05:46
 9. 25085 Kertu Mari Müürsepp       Tartu Lott 00:15:45 +05:59
10.     0 Aino - Martina Kanger                00:15:51 +06:05
11. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  00:16:28 +06:42
12. 27827 Karmen Karja                         00:16:32 +06:46
13.     0 Laurits Nummert                      00:16:33 +06:47
14.     0 Saskia Lee Kanger                    00:16:37 +06:51
15.     0 Koit Nummert              Kape       00:16:42 +06:56
16. 27769 Meeri Sikk                           00:17:13 +07:27
17. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      00:18:54 +09:08
18. 14465 Lauri Teppo               Kuperjanov 00:22:07 +12:21
19. 27856 Robert Meus                          00:22:25 +12:39
20. 27855 Eliise Meus                          00:22:29 +12:43
21. 14627 Mirjam Aasaru             Tartu      00:23:28 +13:42
22. 25716 Ingrid Aasaru             Tartu      00:23:48 +14:02
23.     0 Kaspar Kuusesaar                     00:28:38 +18:52
24. 28584 William Wiederhold                   00:36:36 +26:50
25.  8761 Raul Jalast               SA Tartu K 01:51:53 +102:07
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:28:47 24p
 2. 26162 Märt Järve                Tartu Tamm 00:38:09 24p
 3.     0 Merili Aasmäe                        01:12:52 23p
 3.     0 Serili Aasmäe                        01:12:52 23p
 3.     0 Marianne Aasmäe                      01:12:52 23p
 3.     0 Karoli Aasmäe                        01:12:52 23p
 7. 25289 Hertha Marta Pauliine ... Maarjamõis 00:46:54 22p
 8.     0 Martin Aleksander Pulver             01:09:29 21p
 9. 26165 Miira Järve                          00:42:00 20p
10.   891 Priit Poopuu              JOKA       00:22:01 19p
11.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:35:52 17p
12.  5104 Erik Jaaniso              TÜ         00:26:34 16p
13. 26161 Nora Järve                Tartu Tamm 00:28:34 15p
14.     0 Kevin Lood                           01:00:30 13p
15. 29233 Riin Rebane                          00:47:25 12p
16.     0 Reti Rebane                          00:47:39 12p
17.     0 Miina Johanna Lepp                   00:47:42 12p
18.     0 Mihkel Lennart Lepp                  00:50:04 12p
19.     0 Maris Meus                           00:27:40 8p
20. 25219 Joosep Tali               Harju KEK  00:23:51 7p
21. 23808 Joosep Kraas              Tartu      00:11:03 4p
22. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:18:57 4p
22.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:18:57 4p
    28156 Romet Jaakson                        DQ       4p
    28155 Meribel Jaakson                      DQ       3p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 15.08.2018 22:49:27 MTÜ Seiklushunt