Seiklushundi sügisene rogain 23.09.2018
23.09.2018
RMK Pähni külastuskeskus
Seiklushunt
Start:12:00:00
Loojang:20:00:00
Päikese tõus:08:00:00
NRNimiKlubi Klass
1Õnnevalem MM
 Ain FjodorovM8091272
 Sander MirmeM504034
2Värska OriginaalOK Peko MM
 Tanel KalmM7202714
 Raul KangurM2043859
3Vennad Palod ja Tanel MM
 Tanel MõttusM504059
 Taavi PaloM
 Timo PaloM
4The King MM
 Kaarel ArrakM
 Lauri TeppoM
5Team MK MM
 Kaspar KalaM
 Marko MikkM
6Team 30+ MM
 Arno BachausM1390515
 Indrek lillsooM8628430
7Tallatakso MM
 Taavi KuhaM
 Meelis MarkM7208318
 Toomas OrasonM
 Tanel TootsM
8Suusahullud MM
 Urmas KõrgveeM
 Elmo RaudpuuM
9STIHL Adventure Team MM
 Mart KelkM9102224
 Peep TeppoM7204667
10ShortcutOK Võru MM
 Kristjan KarabelnikM682495
 Tarmo SiimsaareM7810627
11NOBE MM
 Mehis MuruM8662101
 Martin VilismäeM8661140
12Muhu1 MM
 Kaido LepikM8661141
 Madis OsjametsM7200976
 Lauri SõõroM8410666
13MetsameistridKSV MM
 Risto KaljundM
 Raigo RõõmussarM
14MaratonmetsVõru OK MM
 Markus JuhkamM8636591
 Nansen PaloM8662257
15Läti koondis MM
 Rando ErnitsM
 Hendrik RullM9201694
16LindAru MM
 Raigo ArundM
 Meelis LindVESKI MATI PEREM
17Liisu MM
 Siim HoltsmannM
 Anar ParkM
18Laurid MM
 Toomas LaurM7200978
 mikk laurM1601998
19Kurasae Hülged MM
 Veiko BuschM
 Markko SinkkonenM
20Kilpkonna idüll MM
 Preet RussakM255849
 Lauri ÕunmaaM222862
21Katoliku kaks MM
 Robert PihuM2115349
 Markus ZimmermannM2102156
 Jakob VeskeM2115350
22Karlova kassid MM
 Taavi PaeM
 Raivo ValkM
23Jeesus MM
 Mart KoppelM9102072
 Vallo VaherM2101104
24JalgsiEÜS Põhjala MM
 Maido MäomaM8667293
 Priit OidramM9102223
25EnergiaHundidEesti Energia Spordiklubi MM
 Edgar KriiskM9201514
 Aivar PõlluM9201516
26Ehituselement MM
 Toomas MeldreM418163
 Boris MeldreM
27Duncani nooredKJ SK MM
 Mihkel JärveojaM9200586
 Lauri SildM8639392
28ÕppeautoHOK MN
 Jürgen JoonasM8661131
 Monika LääneF7122217
 Mati MägiM8001921
29VIESARMASA MN
 Sarmis AbolinsM8645135
 Margita GrinbergaF8645140
 Viesturs ZakisM8645124
 Sanita VilcinaF1301999
30VARSTUKAD MN
 Merle AlliksooF
 Andra AlliksooF
 Kevin KasakM
 Lauri SaalM
31Varstu Kotkad MN
 Keio AntonM
 Alari LangusM
 Kevin OjaveerM
32Vabajalahundid MN
 Enna ElismäeF
 Madis KaasikM
 Kalle KiikM
 Eveliis KoppelF
 Triin PaaboF
33TÜDRUKUD MN
 Tereza ChilingaryanF
 Luisa JohansonF
 Krisse KangroF
 Terje ReilsonF
34Tuvikesed MN
 Katre HollandF227577
 Lauri KikerpillM8661123
35TEGIJAD MN
 Gerthy - Liisa HansaluF
 Maarja LangusF
 Madelin RattusF
 Kaidi ViitkarF
36Team Meri MN
 Tanel MeriganM8000901
 Paula MerisaluF
37Tagantjärgi targad MN
 Teele EensaarF7206053
 Aimar JaaksonM9201691
38Taevake MN
 Ehtel TaevereF1395602
 Mehis TaevereM222132
39syrr.xyzHOK MN
 Taivo TimmuskM8466108
 Ade TimmuskF1394136
40SuvitajadHarju KEK RSK MN
 Taivo TaliM7208108
 Tiina-Maria TaliF7211276
41Supilinna suhvikudOK Põlva Kobras MN
 Albert Johannes MaranM305165
 Margit PlaksoF505506
 Maret VaherF8636860
42PUIGA KOTKAD MN
 Mihkel MetsM
 Rico SmitM
 Allan TalvikM
 Robin Christofer TiislerM
 Tony UrbanikM
43Möbiuse sokid- MN
 Helle HallikF820713
 Arne ReinbergM
44KULDREKAD MN
 Celiin JõesaarF
 Kiira - Aliina KärgenbergF
 Laura Liisu NeveF
45KULDRE KOTKAD MN
 Richard MetsM
 Helmo OjaM
 Mattias - Oliver OjaM
 Siim SoonvaldM
46KULDRE KODUTÜTRED MN
 Laura LeesF
 Marilin MetsF
 Birgit TiksF
 Rena VeskusF
47KREUTZWALDI KOTKAD MN
 Hanno - Laur KunnusM
 Joosep PõderM
48KIIRUS MN
 Fredi HeeroM
 Alari KlettenbergM
 Carmen Iris YuongF
49kaer MN
 Erik JaanisoM
 Karmen JaanisoF1422902
50HUNDI TÜDRUKUD MN
 Mari - Liis AllasF
 Triinu HeinsooF
 Mirjam HirvesooF
 Linnet VahterF
51HMV MN
 Helen VellauF1602764
 Marko VisseM305226
52GrataOK Ilves MN
 Andreas MüürseppM8636837
 Kadri PultsinF
 Egle PääslaneF
53DejavuTelia MN
 Ranno EralaM
 Eve TaltsF
54Atsid MN
 Kristo AdossonM
 Anni SaarmaF
55ATS MN
 Sebastian JõgiM
 Eke OtsM
 Kristo TederM
 Ats UderF
561 hunt 1 rebane MN
 Agnes SalundiF
 Silver SalundiM
57TP-Power NN
 Liisa RohilaF
 Heidy RoosimägiF
58Teeme Ära NN
 Kerli PrantsF
 Merilin SaksingF
59SammõlsuuOK Peko NN
 Katrin LinnusF1006468
 Mari LinnusF8648690
60Paus 15 minutitOk West/ Suusahullud NN
 Kädi AlanurmF
 Geivi LemberF1412038
 Siiri RistF1006382
61Okaskuup NN
 Liina KrünvaldF
 Marika TammjärvF7205457
62Kukeseenesport NN
 Piret EhrenpreisF
 Annika ElmetF
 Jaana KarjaF
63Katoliku üks NN
 Harriet KoppelF8657236
 Mareli VaherF2115804
64Karlova NN
 Sigrit MahlaF
 Age PoomF
 Tuuli RuusF
 Aune ValkF
65Jäälilled NN
 Anu PoopuuF7208685
 Reeda TuulaF8043077
66Ilmamõtsan NN
 Mari KalkunF7211282
 Kadri KasukF
67Agilityhundid NN
 Ivika SootlaF
 Evelin SootlaF
68Rahva SKRahva SK MM45
 Matis MärtsonM9200590
 Villu PäärtM2031705
69Okaskera MM45
 Jüri LemberM7211279
 Kalle TammjärvM7205461
70ForestIlves MM45
 Maido KaljurM8047332
 Tiit TaliM886244
71Võts ja TriibikKape MN45
 Mare JentsonF
 Indrek JentsonM1404104
72TiltiOK Võru MN45
 Sixten SildM1008466
 Sarmite SildF1410835
73Team TildaOK VÕRU MN45
 Päivi KärkkäinenF7211278
 Einar LuupM7211277
74Tagantjärele targemaksOtepää SK MN45
 Liivi ParikF1000006
 Anti ParikM1303011
75Rajaleidjad MN45
 Kristiina RullF
 Alo RullM9200509
76Lynx-LynxOK Kape MN45
 Elin IlvesF
 Tõnu IlvesM7206054
77Laane sellidOtepää SK MN45
 Jüri MerirandM8664193
 Tiina RilloF8664199
78ALBERT MN45
 Terje AloelF
 Diana DukanF
 Rauno KurgM
79Tüdrukud hoosVõru NN45
 Marika JäädmaaF1401238
 Kadri PartsF2006230
80Tipp ja Täpp NN45
 Airi AlnekF8636595
 Epp VoitkaF1395607
81MAINIlves OK NN45
 Mare KitsnikF7205544
 Ingrid RannaF8631403
82M&MSuusahullud NN45
 Mari PunabF7202379
 Made VaresF7201237
83Lauga SS NN45
 Erika JoonasF7206067
 Inge JoonasF7211175
84Kama2 NN45
 Triin JaanisteF7200979
 Jana KinkF500732
85Õnnelik juhusOK Ilves KURMO RATTAÄRI
 Ülle PõldojaF8334122
 Heiki RammulM1398300
86Viimaseks ei jää! KURMO RATTAÄRI
 Hendrik MikkM8636867
 Raivo PöhönenM
87TeamMooska KURMO RATTAÄRI
 Kristjan LinnusM
 Sander LinnusM
 Vahur VeerojaM
88Mox Nox KURMO RATTAÄRI
 Laura PaideF
 Paula RussakF
89Mahlad VäljasPeko KURMO RATTAÄRI
 Mihkel MahlaM8257777
 Indrek MahlaM7205450
90Itimehed KURMO RATTAÄRI
 Keio KraanerM8210090
 Erkki VähiM8412200
91Enimal KURMO RATTAÄRI
 Kristian EsulaM8648942
 Indrek ReitsakM8645017
92ACE B team KURMO RATTAÄRI
 Indro DsilnaM
 Karli LambotM
 Timo SuppiM
932016 KURMO RATTAÄRI
 Ethel AnsipF1135290
 Rain EensaarM1
94VõidurõõmOK Kape VESKI MATI PERE
 Külli LeigerF9201520
 Katariina LeigerF351666
95Öösöögiköök VESKI MATI PERE
 Otto Georg KikerpillM7211283
 Madli Berta KikerpillF338022
 Reena KikerpillF7204674
96VõidurõõmOK Kape VESKI MATI PERE
 Kristjan LeigerM9201519
 Eliisabet LeigerF351667
97vaiksed sebrad VESKI MATI PERE
 Toomas RoosmaM
 Mihkel RoosmaM
 Madis RoosmaM
 Kadi RoosmaF1414485
98TöllerdisedTöllerdised VESKI MATI PERE
 Matthias KontusM
 Margus KontusM8640113
99Tulnukad MN
 GAJANEE CHILINGARYanF
 BRIGITTA KOSTABIF
 ANU KUKKF
 ANDREAS VESPERM
100treeningplaan.ee VESKI MATI PERE
 Kerli MoosesF
 Martin MoosesM
 Rita-Liisa MoosesF
 Robin Robert MoosesM
101Tiku ja TakuViljandi VESKI MATI PERE
 Helve KansiF7210022
 Dagmar NurgesF7211273
102Team FuranioOK Ilves VESKI MATI PERE
 Andreas TiitM511111
 Mati TiitM8100004
103Tark ei torma VESKI MATI PERE
 Viktoria MisnikF2118305
 Eveli MisnikF
 Karolin NiidoF
104Smiltene Azimuts VESKI MATI PERE
 Paula KubulinaF1394801
 Aldis LapinšM8653189
105Shadows VESKI MATI PERE
 Karmo KeerigM1391873
 Erkki KeerigM8655315
 Tuuli LeitoF7141424
106SeiklussellidTartu Kivilinna Kool VESKI MATI PERE
 Markus KaljurM9200587
 Mihkel TaliM361406
107Risti-rästi läbi metsa VESKI MATI PERE
 Karoliine KreutzwaldF
 Olivia KreutzwaldF
 Piret KreutzwaldF682489
 Raivo KreutzwaldM1411930
108RabarebasedSK Mercury VESKI MATI PERE
 Brigitte PankerF8004030
 Bert Joosep PankerM1008454
 Raivo PankerM1417174
109PuravikudVõru VESKI MATI PERE
 Tõnis JäädmaaM1401170
 Tõnu JäädmaaM2043915
 Maiki MaalbergF1401237
110PaloVõru OK VESKI MATI PERE
 Katre PaloF2115808
 Audun PaloM8648692
111Moor VESKI MATI PERE
 Hanna MoorF1415612
 Maris MoorF1415613
112Maitliis VESKI MATI PERE
 Mari-Liis KaljurF9005117
 Laura-Liis KaljurF255974
 Maie TaliF335601
113Kusti VESKI MATI PERE
 Sirje HalapuuF
 Tiina HelekiviF
 Kusti JärgM
 Kadri JärgF
 Tiia PalmF27742
114Kure pere VESKI MATI PERE
 Eke KurgM
 Reena KurgF
 Herta KurgF
115Klaabud VESKI MATI PERE
 Andreas AusM1450751
 Jaanus AusM1451690
116Karud linnast VESKI MATI PERE
 Kaspar KarolinM
 Indrek KarolinM1399830
 Epp MetsaluikF1410840
117Kakukese team VESKI MATI PERE
 Kalle MuruM
 Monika MuruF
118Kaasikukraavid VESKI MATI PERE
 Anneli KaasikF
 Rasmus KraavM
 Robin KraavM
119Jakobson IIPõlva spordikool VESKI MATI PERE
 Liisi JakobsonF4504187
 Hele JakobsonF255873
 Manivald JakobsonM4504053
120Jakobson IOK Kobras VESKI MATI PERE
 Erko JakobsonM8636865
 August JakobsonM8636588
121Chewbacca VESKI MATI PERE
 Kaur Erik KuumM
 Rasmus Hannes MüürseppM1414487
 Triin Tammert-MüürseppF9201518
122Andri-Peedo VESKI MATI PERE
 Linda PajoF
 Kert RannamäeM
 Kermo RannamäeM
123AmantesOK Kobras VESKI MATI PERE
 Koit KolsarM8636590
 Helina KolsarF8636584
 Samuel KolsarM8636861
124Mistral VESKI MATI PERE
 Kadri Limberg
 Jete Kraas
 Joosep Kraas
125Mona VESKI MATI PERE
 Andreas Kraas
 Jasmiin Kraas
126Tarbatu rongTarbatu rahvatantsuansambel MN
 Uku-Laur Tali8664187
 Margret Zimmermann8648504
 Marius Aave
127Team Ten VESKI MATI PERE
 Andro Pall
 Teho Kangro
 Katariine Mõttus
 Keili Liis Koobakene
128Hiired ja tihased VESKI MATI PERE
 Andeli Pall
 Henriette Christel

MTÜ Seiklushunt Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2014, www.tak-soft.com