Seiklushundi päevak - Lähte

17.10.2018
Korraldaja : Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Minija Pääslane
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 24 KP 4.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:24:32
 2. 19654 Marek Mäoma               Kape       00:24:41 +00:09
 3.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:25:38 +01:06
 4. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:25:45 +01:13
 5. 29694 Kaur Kivistik                        00:25:58 +01:26
 6.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  00:26:06 +01:34
 7.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:26:08 +01:36
 8.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:26:24 +01:52
 9. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu      00:26:59 +02:27
10. 24879 Joonatan Kama                        00:27:18 +02:46
11. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     00:27:31 +02:59
12. 14469 Hendrik Rull              Tartu Ülik 00:27:49 +03:17
13.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:28:56 +04:24
14.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:28:57 +04:25
15.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:29:13 +04:41
16. 17350 Aares Fjodorov                       00:29:42 +05:10
17. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:30:02 +05:30
18.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:30:30 +05:58
19.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       00:31:17 +06:45
20. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:31:21 +06:49
21.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:31:37 +07:05
22. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:31:41 +07:09
22. 12680 Mihkel Oviir              CGI Eesti  00:31:41 +07:09
24. 10550 Riho Klement              TÜ         00:31:42 +07:10
25.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:31:44 +07:12
26.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:31:45 +07:13
27.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:31:48 +07:16
28.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:31:51 +07:19
29.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 00:31:54 +07:22
29. 14863 Hugo Johannes Nurk        Tartu Raat 00:31:54 +07:22
31.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:32:22 +07:50
32. 20987 Edgar Kriisk              EE SK      00:32:38 +08:06
33.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:32:43 +08:11
34. 21423 Georg Caius Kutsar        Ilves      00:32:52 +08:20
35.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:33:05 +08:33
35. 26199 Mikk Orasmaa                         00:33:05 +08:33
37.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  00:33:14 +08:42
38. 26765 Siim Holtsmann                       00:33:20 +08:48
39. 28193 Alar Rähn                            00:33:35 +09:03
40.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:33:57 +09:25
41. 14003 Taavi Vaikjärv            Tartu Ülik 00:33:58 +09:26
42. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 00:34:07 +09:35
43.  7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA       00:34:08 +09:36
44. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:34:26 +09:54
45. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK Keskeak 00:34:44 +10:12
46.  5308 Kaarel Kree               TÜ         00:34:59 +10:27
47. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu      00:35:15 +10:43
48. 23218 Hannes Kuslap             Hugo Treff 00:35:16 +10:44
49. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         00:35:32 +11:00
50.  6190 Preet Russak              corp! Tehn 00:35:50 +11:18
51.  9167 Margus Paesalu            korp! Saka 00:36:02 +11:30
52.  1368 Aarne Tiit                           00:36:08 +11:36
53.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:36:51 +12:19
54.  6079 Peeter Anijalg            HTG        00:36:57 +12:25
55. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       00:37:06 +12:34
56.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 00:37:10 +12:38
57. 19617 Janno Mäeotsa                        00:37:35 +13:03
58. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:37:37 +13:05
59.  4964 Mihkel Kree               KFV        00:37:53 +13:21
60. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:38:00 +13:28
61. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:38:33 +14:01
62.  3902 Katrin Linnus             West       00:38:44 +14:12
62.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     00:38:44 +14:12
64.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:38:59 +14:27
65.  9440 Maarika Suursu                       00:39:51 +15:19
66. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:39:55 +15:23
67. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:40:07 +15:35
68. 14848 Risko Reponen                        00:40:15 +15:43
69. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         00:40:22 +15:50
70. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Harju KEK  00:40:43 +16:11
71.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:40:44 +16:12
72.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:40:55 +16:23
73.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 00:41:28 +16:56
74.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       00:41:37 +17:05
75. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:41:59 +17:27
76. 30882 Juhan Martin Männik                  00:42:01 +17:29
77. 30928 Sander Salvet             Tartu Ülik 00:42:02 +17:30
78.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      00:42:10 +17:38
79. 22464 Ott Toomsalu                         00:42:14 +17:42
80. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:42:18 +17:46
81. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:42:19 +17:47
82. 17309 Liis Uusküla              Rakv       00:42:21 +17:49
83.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:42:52 +18:20
84. 10364 Luise Puu                 PRIA       00:43:18 +18:46
85. 27749 Margarita Mürk                       00:43:19 +18:47
86. 25742 Nils Pure                            00:44:01 +19:29
87. 18204 Joosep Aloel              Seiklushun 00:44:02 +19:30
88.  3669 Karin Kustavus            Lehola     00:44:13 +19:41
89.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:44:22 +19:50
90.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       00:44:39 +20:07
91. 26109 Anna-Liisa Birk           KL Tartu m 00:44:41 +20:09
92.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:45:01 +20:29
93. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         00:45:12 +20:40
94. 30785 Karry Jallai                         00:46:22 +21:50
95. 14184 Markko Leimann            Tamsalu    00:46:27 +21:55
96. 19541 Raul Pastak                          00:46:39 +22:07
97. 17336 Olar Vool                 Nõo PK     00:46:40 +22:08
98.  5204 Pille Otsatalo                       00:47:54 +23:22
99. 25757 Silver Salundi            Tartu      00:47:57 +23:25
100. 28167 Kevin Kukk                Eesti Lenn 00:48:20 +23:48
101. 28166 Õnne Allaje               Tartu Ülik 00:48:21 +23:49
102. 27742 Tiia Palm                            00:48:26 +23:54
103. 30768 Evelin Pellenen           Tartu Ülik 00:48:46 +24:14
104. 15302 Ave Nurk                  Tartu Suus 00:49:47 +25:15
105.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:51:02 +26:30
106. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:51:33 +27:01
107. 27256 Johannes Must                        00:52:23 +27:51
108. 21825 Katrina Ojavee            Ilves      00:52:47 +28:15
109.  6111 Esta Tamm                            00:56:08 +31:36
110. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:56:19 +31:47
111. 30979 Dora Kukk                            00:58:57 +34:25
112. 30978 Karry Kukk                           00:58:58 +34:26
113.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         01:00:10 +35:38
114. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      01:00:30 +35:58
115. 30792 Kristina Meister                     01:01:21 +36:49
116.  8021 Ingel-Brit Parmas                    01:01:23 +36:51
117. 27744 Liana Anton                          01:06:52 +42:20
118. 28070 Doris Turk                           01:07:07 +42:35
119. 30969 Cärol Kikerpill                      01:12:13 +47:41
120. 30968 Creete Kikerpill                     01:12:21 +47:49
121.     0 Ragne Rõikov                         01:18:10 +53:38
122. 30970 Kadi Kask                            01:18:15 +53:43
123. 26168 Sille Meikop              Suusahullu 01:21:24 +56:52
123. 26117 Karin Lusikas             CrossfitTa 01:21:24 +56:52
125. 30974 Rosiine Schwarz                      01:31:32 +67:00
RADA2 Rada (2): 18 KP 3.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10360 Ahto Rähn                 EMU        00:21:51
 2.  5147 Emily Raudkepp            Peko       00:22:58 +01:07
 3.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:26:02 +04:11
 4. 25604 Mikk Teppo                           00:27:21 +05:30
 5. 25607 Hendrik Laanemaa          Katoliku   00:27:47 +05:56
 6. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:30:02 +08:11
 7.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:30:16 +08:25
 8.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:31:27 +09:36
 9. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:31:34 +09:43
10.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:31:37 +09:46
11. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartu Ülik 00:31:43 +09:52
12. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:33:26 +11:35
13. 23706 Karel Kanarik                        00:33:40 +11:49
14. 15074 Johanna Nurk                         00:33:56 +12:05
15.  5066 Helina Kärner             Haridus ja 00:34:32 +12:41
16.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:34:55 +13:04
17.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            EMÜ        00:36:02 +14:11
18. 21352 Kaili Trossmann           tartu      00:36:22 +14:31
19.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       00:36:45 +14:54
20. 26024 Tormi Talv                           00:37:30 +15:39
21. 12668 Mikk Rooden               MHG        00:37:46 +15:55
22. 25971 Katri Ahtijäinen                     00:37:50 +15:59
23. 12681 Kätlin Oviir              PRIA       00:37:53 +16:02
24. 23710 Triina Teder                         00:38:07 +16:16
25. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             LSF PT     00:38:36 +16:45
26.   161 Mart Kainel               Ilves      00:38:42 +16:51
27.  6420 Laura Paide                          00:39:17 +17:26
28. 20071 Triinu Kooskora           Eesti Veep 00:39:42 +17:51
29. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:39:58 +18:07
30. 18726 Raigo Reimand                        00:40:00 +18:09
31. 25786 Aulis Kuslap              ventilaato 00:40:57 +19:06
32. 25785 Kädi Kuslap               Tartu Reis 00:41:00 +19:09
33. 26330 Kelli Saar                Tartu Ülik 00:41:55 +20:04
34. 30959 Kermo Keedus                         00:43:10 +21:19
35.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:43:35 +21:44
36. 30048 Aili Piirak                          00:45:17 +23:26
37. 28301 Katrin Arulepp            Põlva linn 00:45:43 +23:52
38. 28254 Triinu Maidla             Põlva linn 00:45:51 +24:00
39.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       00:46:18 +24:27
40.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:48:12 +26:21
41. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:49:17 +27:26
41. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:49:17 +27:26
43.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:50:23 +28:32
44.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      00:51:18 +29:27
45.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:53:23 +31:32
46. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         00:55:30 +33:39
47. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         00:58:04 +36:13
48.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:58:57 +37:06
49.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 00:59:02 +37:11
50.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:59:09 +37:18
51. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      01:05:06 +43:15
52. 17744 Krete Siimsaare                      01:12:24 +50:33
53. 30769 Maili Metsaluik           MTÜ Noored 01:12:31 +50:40
54. 30973 Aurelia Jürjenson                    01:22:46 +60:55
55. 30975 Helena Siimsoo                       01:22:48 +60:57
RADA3 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5218 Mihkel Sarap              Ilves      00:19:06
 2. 25700 Dora Uibo                 Seiklushun 00:20:22 +01:16
 3. 15370 Andres Keernik                       00:20:51 +01:45
 4. 24131 Mathias Loona             Katoliku   00:22:41 +03:35
 5. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   00:22:48 +03:42
 6. 13876 Laur Mägi                 Ju-Pe      00:22:55 +03:49
 7. 11538 Karl Joosep Keernik                  00:23:56 +04:50
 8. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   00:24:12 +05:06
 9.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:24:42 +05:36
10. 30163 Kert Piirak                          00:25:58 +06:52
11.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:27:16 +08:10
12. 26800 Liise Rähn                           00:27:29 +08:23
13. 30158 Kristjan Maiste                      00:27:34 +08:28
14. 30960 Kert Kenneth Pilt                    00:27:43 +08:37
15. 24450 Eliisa Saksing                       00:27:55 +08:49
16. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu      00:27:57 +08:51
17. 23712 Otto Pluum                Katoliku   00:28:17 +09:11
18. 29714 Morgan Matthias Rikken    Tartu Kato 00:28:20 +09:14
19. 11896 Mattias Pihu                         00:28:31 +09:25
20. 27470 Riina Laks                           00:28:56 +09:50
20. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov                  00:28:56 +09:50
22. 29715 Kurmet Kolk               Tartu Kato 00:29:57 +10:51
23. 15768 Tarmo Tenno               Tartu Kato 00:29:59 +10:53
24. 14735 Teet Tilk                 SOK        00:30:28 +11:22
25. 19658 Tormi Pärtel                         00:30:44 +11:38
26. 30049 Laura Lang                           00:31:55 +12:49
27. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:31:58 +12:52
28. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:32:13 +13:07
29.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:32:14 +13:08
30. 18018 Madli Siimsaare           Võru       00:32:18 +13:12
31.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:32:30 +13:24
32. 28079 Robin Robert Mooses                  00:36:09 +17:03
33. 18248 Paula Russak                         00:36:10 +17:04
34. 26234 Laura Lehtme                         00:36:25 +17:19
35. 27845 Kaie Lehtme                          00:36:31 +17:25
36. 25749 Rita-Liisa Mooses                    00:37:16 +18:10
37. 27751 Lenne Savi                           00:37:31 +18:25
38. 28069 Liis Otsatalo             Ülenurme G 00:39:47 +20:41
39. 30967 Maria Toomsalu                       00:41:29 +22:23
40. 30966 Rebeka Toomsalu                      00:41:31 +22:25
41. 28580 Kerstin Ots                          00:41:49 +22:43
41. 17090 Jaanus Ots                           00:41:49 +22:43
43. 30782 Annabel Laht                         00:41:59 +22:53
44. 30781 Liisbet-Käroliine Laht               00:42:24 +23:18
45. 30980 Maret Jõgar                          00:42:58 +23:52
46. 30883 Rinaldo Sirelpuu          Maarjamaa  00:44:59 +25:53
47. 30929 Margus Tammemaa                      00:45:16 +26:10
48. 27181 Markus Kaur               Tartu Mart 00:47:03 +27:57
49. 30984 Johan Õunmaa                         00:47:19 +28:13
50. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:47:37 +28:31
51. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:49:50 +30:44
52. 24305 Roberta Aibast            Ilves      00:49:56 +30:50
53. 26250 Kaspar Lember                        00:56:46 +37:40
54. 27441 Karl Johann Meikop                   01:06:07 +47:01
RADA4 Rada (4): 8 KP 1.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15370 Andres Keernik                       00:06:21
 2. 11538 Karl Joosep Keernik                  00:06:30 +00:09
 3. 30960 Kert Kenneth Pilt                    00:08:12 +01:51
 4. 30959 Kermo Keedus                         00:08:23 +02:02
 5. 30960 Kert Kenneth Pilt                    00:08:24 +02:03
 6. 25716 Ingrid Aasaru             Tartu      00:09:20 +02:59
 7. 30963 Madis Armi                           00:09:40 +03:19
 8. 30962 Tristan Kaasik                       00:09:45 +03:24
 9. 23496 Jasper Kärner                        00:10:30 +04:09
10.     0 Oskar Paluoja                        00:10:49 +04:28
11. 27678 Artur Paluoja                        00:10:54 +04:33
12. 25746 Helmi Russak                         00:11:09 +04:48
13. 30961 Raimond Leima                        00:11:35 +05:14
14. 27850 Jonathan Konks            Kõrveküla  00:12:37 +06:16
15. 28135 Nathaniel Konks           Kõrveküla  00:12:48 +06:27
16. 21351 Lilian Poopuu             Tartu      00:13:16 +06:55
17. 18217 Timo Poopuu               Tartu      00:13:41 +07:20
18. 29236 Marta Kuningas                       00:13:48 +07:27
19. 25477 Madli Terav                          00:13:50 +07:29
20. 29238 Saskia-Saara Kuningas                00:14:49 +08:28
21. 25649 Kaspar Linnus                        00:16:13 +09:52
22. 27888 Jakob Anton               Seiklushun 00:16:15 +09:54
23. 30958 Henry Paabut                         00:16:45 +10:24
24. 29700 Ilmar Linnus                         00:16:49 +10:28
25. 30588 Gustav Kivistik                      00:18:22 +12:01
26. 30782 Annabel Laht                         00:18:30 +12:09
27. 27441 Karl Johann Meikop                   00:19:20 +12:59
28.     0 Eliise Marie Meikop                  00:19:26 +13:05
29. 30925 Birgit Puusepp                       00:19:36 +13:15
30. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:19:55 +13:34
31. 28121 Emma Marie Kurg                      00:21:25 +15:04
32. 30781 Liisbet-Käroliine Laht               00:22:22 +16:01
33. 29712 Siim Javoi?               Tartu Kato 00:24:01 +17:40
34.     0 Tristan Ainsalu                      00:24:05 +17:44
35. 26407 Madli Rähn                           00:24:19 +17:58
36. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 00:24:25 +18:04
37. 28584 William Wiederhold                   00:25:46 +19:25
38. 27141 Mihkel Liira                         00:28:45 +22:24
39. 23076 Lasse Holland                        00:31:41 +25:20
40. 27805 Klaus Holland                        00:32:00 +25:39
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8602 Indrek Sander             Tartu      00:48:13 24p
 2. 18261 Reda Smitaite                        00:48:57 24p
 3.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      00:54:26 24p
 4. 30937 Clara Sandra Põldoja      Kõrveküla  01:06:49 24p
 5.  3423 Toomas Lillsaar           Lehola     00:28:33 23p
 6.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:30:29 23p
 7. 12474 Hannes Metssalu           TTG        00:30:41 23p
 8.  5146 Kristjan Linnus           Peko       00:35:55 23p
 9.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:41:08 23p
10. 11911 Mari-Liis Põld                       00:51:32 23p
11. 30976 Ago Vahtra                           01:06:40 22p
12. 26253 Grete Almre               SK XDream  01:06:41 22p
13.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       00:42:04 21p
14. 14142 Ralf Sander                          00:34:32 20p
15.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:39:40 18p
16. 30977 Sepo Hiiemäe                         01:51:56 18p
17. 24193 Aimi Tedresalu                       00:49:14 15p
18. 30956 Liisa Peetsu                         00:49:41 14p
19. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  00:50:04 14p
20. 30962 Tristan Kaasik                       01:36:44 14p
21. 28151 Martti Poolak                        00:49:47 13p
22. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:58:20 13p
23. 30982 Tuule Tallmeister                    00:44:11 11p
24. 30981 Toomas Tallmeister                   00:44:14 11p
25. 30983 Triin Tallmeister                    00:45:09 11p
26. 30957 Marko Peetsu                         00:49:50 11p
27. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:19:20 10p
28. 30959 Kermo Keedus                         00:27:06 10p
29. 27169 Pille Kütt                           00:27:27 10p
30.     0 Mark Järg                            00:38:58 10p
31. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:48:30 10p
32.     0 Krista Treial                        00:57:16 10p
33.     0 Mari-Liis Nurm                       00:57:18 10p
34. 27442 Elise Marie Meikop                   01:03:45 9p
35. 30961 Raimond Leima                        00:17:58 8p
36.     0 Annabel Sarapuu                      00:19:53 8p
37. 28114 Maarja Merioja                       00:21:13 8p
38.     0 Edita Taluste                        00:33:50 8p
39.     0 Agnes Vääster                        00:34:07 8p
40. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:04:25 7p
41. 25747 Lilli Russak                         00:11:32 7p
42.     0 Karl Gustav Sikk                     00:35:39 7p
43. 30961 Raimond Leima                        00:33:01 5p
44. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:08:23 4p
45. 30958 Henry Paabut                         00:33:04 4p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 17.10.2018 21:29:30 MTÜ Seiklushunt