Seiklushundi päevak Tamme

20.03.2019
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Arvi Anton
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 23 KP 4.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4902 Antti Nöps                RATTAGA    00:25:30
 2.  4904 Andres Nöps               TÜ ASK     00:27:54 +02:24
 3. 24879 Joonatan Kama                        00:29:09 +03:39
 4. 19654 Marek Mäoma               Kape       00:29:15 +03:45
 5. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:29:20 +03:50
 6. 14469 Hendrik Rull              Tartu Ülik 00:29:52 +04:22
 7.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:30:04 +04:34
 8. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:30:40 +05:10
 9. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu      00:31:03 +05:33
10. 14863 Hugo Johannes Nurk        Tartu Raat 00:31:04 +05:34
11.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:31:19 +05:49
12. 12474 Hannes Metssalu           TTG        00:31:31 +06:01
13. 28193 Alar Rähn                            00:31:39 +06:09
14. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:32:03 +06:33
15.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:32:08 +06:38
16. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:32:18 +06:48
17. 31128 Jaan Jänes                           00:32:31 +07:01
17.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:32:31 +07:01
19.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     00:32:33 +07:03
20. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:32:37 +07:07
21.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:32:40 +07:10
21.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:32:40 +07:10
23. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       00:32:41 +07:11
24. 26199 Mikk Orasmaa                         00:32:53 +07:23
25. 19681 Mart Koppel                          00:33:00 +07:30
26. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   00:33:05 +07:35
27. 27847 Vahur Valvas                         00:33:11 +07:41
28.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:33:34 +08:04
29. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             Tartu      00:33:36 +08:06
30. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:33:48 +08:18
31. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:33:52 +08:22
32.  2013 Tõnu Ilves                Kape       00:33:53 +08:23
32.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru       00:33:53 +08:23
34. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:33:55 +08:25
35.  6842 Siim Hannus               Puhastusim 00:34:02 +08:32
36. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu      00:34:04 +08:34
37. 26254 Maris Pärn                Tartu Ülik 00:34:05 +08:35
38.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:34:34 +09:04
38.  5104 Erik Jaaniso              TÜ         00:34:34 +09:04
40.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:34:46 +09:16
40.   871 Olle Kärner               Rakv       00:34:46 +09:16
42. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:35:08 +09:38
43.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:35:17 +09:47
44. 31006 Mihkel Peterson                      00:35:28 +09:58
45. 19646 Indrek Kaseorg            Sõjakool   00:35:39 +10:09
46. 20987 Edgar Kriisk              EE SK      00:35:46 +10:16
47. 12680 Mihkel Oviir              Sookolli K 00:35:51 +10:21
48. 23218 Hannes Kuslap             Hugo Treff 00:36:16 +10:46
49.  6191 Lauri Õunmaa                         00:36:22 +10:52
50. 19178 Viljar Lille                         00:36:26 +10:56
51. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:36:35 +11:05
52.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:36:36 +11:06
52. 28122 Markko Lamp                          00:36:36 +11:06
54.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:36:39 +11:09
55. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:36:47 +11:17
56.  5107 Rivo Roo                  TÜ         00:36:48 +11:18
57. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:37:00 +11:30
58. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:37:03 +11:33
59.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:37:06 +11:36
60. 27762 Peeter Jõeloo                        00:37:11 +11:41
61.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:37:16 +11:46
62.  5146 Kristjan Linnus           Peko       00:37:24 +11:54
63.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:38:08 +12:38
64.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 00:38:09 +12:39
65. 14003 Taavi Vaikjärv            Tartu Ülik 00:38:14 +12:44
65.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       00:38:14 +12:44
67. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Harju KEK  00:38:20 +12:50
68. 25604 Mikk Teppo                           00:38:27 +12:57
69. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:38:28 +12:58
70.  1368 Aarne Tiit                           00:38:35 +13:05
71.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:38:39 +13:09
72. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK Keskeak 00:38:43 +13:13
72.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:38:43 +13:13
74. 25607 Hendrik Laanemaa          Katoliku   00:38:46 +13:16
75. 22372 Age Kannumäe              Võru       00:38:51 +13:21
76.  3423 Toomas Lillsaar           Lehola     00:39:17 +13:47
77.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         00:39:21 +13:51
78. 26109 Anna-Liisa Birk           KL Tartu m 00:39:59 +14:29
79. 30785 Karry Jallai                         00:40:03 +14:33
80. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:40:27 +14:57
81. 31302 Mati Mõtte                           00:40:38 +15:08
82.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:40:43 +15:13
83. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:40:50 +15:20
84. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 00:41:00 +15:30
85. 10313 Meelis Palover            Suusahullu 00:41:06 +15:36
86. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:41:19 +15:49
87. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         00:41:20 +15:50
88. 15709 Priit Veeroja             Võru       00:41:26 +15:56
89.  8197 Kaire Kallak              Suusahullu 00:41:31 +16:01
90. 12214 Evelin Mäestu             TÜ         00:41:40 +16:10
91.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:42:16 +16:46
92. 31107 Siim Leenurm                         00:42:19 +16:49
93. 25972 Irmen Noormaa                        00:42:20 +16:50
94. 21651 Anne Ots                  Võru       00:42:25 +16:55
95. 11898 Diana Dukan               Tartu Suus 00:42:29 +16:59
96.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:42:40 +17:10
97. 10550 Riho Klement              TÜ         00:42:44 +17:14
98. 25757 Silver Salundi            Tartu      00:42:57 +17:27
99. 14848 Risko Reponen                        00:42:58 +17:28
100. 15195 Eve Parts                 Suusahullu 00:43:08 +17:38
101. 30642 Priit Toru                Jõgeva Spo 00:43:09 +17:39
102.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 00:43:13 +17:43
103. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:43:27 +17:57
104. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         00:43:36 +18:06
105.  6079 Peeter Anijalg            HTG        00:43:51 +18:21
106. 26256 Erkki Metsa                          00:43:55 +18:25
107.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 00:43:56 +18:26
108. 27748 Allar Pähn                           00:44:08 +18:38
108. 27749 Margarita Mürk                       00:44:08 +18:38
110. 14311 Kristjan Onton                       00:44:48 +19:18
111. 26160 Karolin Illus             Elva Gümna 00:44:52 +19:22
112. 15625 Marten Kuusmann           Kohtla Põh 00:44:55 +19:25
113.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:44:59 +19:29
114. 14184 Markko Leimann                       00:45:03 +19:33
115.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:45:25 +19:55
116.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:46:40 +21:10
117. 25733 Rein Oder                            00:46:46 +21:16
118.  6049 Andreas Müürsepp                     00:46:52 +21:22
119.  9357 Nikolai Predbannikov      StSiP      00:47:03 +21:33
120. 14945 Rene Käsik                           00:47:19 +21:49
121. 22796 Viiu Juurik               Keremeiste 00:47:22 +21:52
122.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:48:01 +22:31
123.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      00:48:22 +22:52
124.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:48:31 +23:01
125. 10556 Anette Veerpalu           Otepää Güm 00:49:11 +23:41
126. 27742 Tiia Palm                            00:49:14 +23:44
127.  5204 Pille Otsatalo                       00:49:19 +23:49
128.     0 Kristjan Vaher                       00:49:35 +24:05
129. 29249 Karin Täär                           00:51:31 +26:01
130.  7740 Katrin Täär                          00:51:33 +26:03
131. 25741 Kalle Kallas                         00:53:09 +27:39
132. 25742 Nils Pure                            00:53:11 +27:41
133. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      00:54:56 +29:26
134. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 00:55:11 +29:41
135. 28094 Helin Puksand             Tartu Ülik 00:56:00 +30:30
136.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:56:04 +30:34
137. 31130 Andreas Kalde                        00:56:48 +31:18
138. 22454 Rasmus Hannes Müürsepp    Katoliku   00:56:57 +31:27
138. 22546 Keiu Kask                 TÜ         00:56:57 +31:27
140. 26235 Siim Puniste                         00:57:42 +32:12
141. 27731 Üllar Uibo                           00:59:05 +33:35
142. 28301 Katrin Arulepp            Põlva linn 01:00:37 +35:07
143. 28254 Triinu Maidla             Põlva linn 01:00:40 +35:10
144. 27256 Johannes Must                        01:01:25 +35:55
145. 31141 Kätlin Taimsaar                      01:02:31 +37:01
146. 27743 Ahti Kalde                           01:03:35 +38:05
147.  7095 Toomas Hendrik Ellervee   Ilves      01:03:37 +38:07
148. 27888 Jakob Anton               Seiklushun 01:04:02 +38:32
148. 27744 Liana Anton                          01:04:02 +38:32
150. 12074 Karmen Jaaniso                       01:07:17 +41:47
151. 30932 Karmel Kuusik                        01:10:00 +44:30
152. 28303 Kadri Vollmer             Swedbank S 01:16:48 +51:18
153. 26117 Karin Lusikas             CrossfitTa 01:17:35 +52:05
154. 30991 Gerli Alasoo                         01:24:48 +59:18
155. 30526 Liisbet Orav                         01:24:50 +59:20
RADA2 Rada (2): 18 KP 3.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:25:07
 2. 13451 Jano? Nikopensius         AARAIN     00:26:43 +01:36
 3. 10360 Ahto Rähn                 EMU        00:26:58 +01:51
 4.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:27:04 +01:57
 5. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:27:49 +02:42
 6.  2790 Mihkel Järveoja           Kobras     00:28:20 +03:13
 7. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:29:09 +04:02
 8.  5293 Rasmus Sotnik             Otepää     00:29:25 +04:18
 9.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:30:11 +05:04
10.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 00:30:42 +05:35
11. 31555 Eric Keskpaik                        00:30:43 +05:36
12.  5584 Hillar Petersen                      00:31:14 +06:07
13. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:31:23 +06:16
14. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   00:31:36 +06:29
15.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:31:39 +06:32
15. 11896 Mattias Pihu                         00:31:39 +06:32
17. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartu Ülik 00:32:13 +07:06
18.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:32:23 +07:16
19.  3911 Paavo Kroon               Ilves      00:32:34 +07:27
20.  5066 Helina Kärner             Haridus ja 00:32:39 +07:32
21. 25169 Kaspar Joala              Põlvamaa   00:32:46 +07:39
22.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:33:14 +08:07
23. 28960 Emilia Rozenkron          SOK        00:33:54 +08:47
24. 28120 Kaisa Pajusalu                       00:34:01 +08:54
25.  8217 Hedi Peterson             FIRN       00:34:06 +08:59
26.     0 Mattias Loona                        00:34:23 +09:16
27.  2732 Helina Esnar              Ilves      00:34:33 +09:26
28. 10151 Kärt Padari               TÜ         00:34:41 +09:34
28. 20995 Priit Vislapuu            Tartu      00:34:41 +09:34
30.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:35:07 +10:00
31.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       00:35:24 +10:17
31.  2515 Age Poom                  TON        00:35:24 +10:17
33.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv       00:35:25 +10:18
34. 15768 Tarmo Tenno               Tartu Kato 00:35:53 +10:46
35. 31104 Kädi Alanurm                         00:36:09 +11:02
36. 26330 Kelli Saar                Tartu Ülik 00:36:13 +11:06
37. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:36:24 +11:17
38. 22322 Heigo Ers                            00:36:54 +11:47
39. 27770 Lilian Teppo                         00:36:55 +11:48
40. 10995 Mariethe-Piret Niglas     Jõhvikas   00:37:00 +11:53
41.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:37:01 +11:54
42. 25971 Katri Ahtijäinen                     00:38:16 +13:09
43. 23712 Otto Pluum                Katoliku   00:38:44 +13:37
44. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:38:56 +13:49
45. 19635 Annika Koovit                        00:39:14 +14:07
46. 19312 Enar Tikk                            00:39:18 +14:11
47. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   00:39:47 +14:40
48.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:39:49 +14:42
48. 31119 Merili Aaspalu                       00:39:49 +14:42
50. 31118 Helena Peik                          00:39:51 +14:44
51. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:40:19 +15:12
52. 27169 Pille Kütt                           00:40:20 +15:13
53.  6111 Esta Tamm                            00:40:43 +15:36
54.  6425 Anne-Mai Timuska          Rae        00:41:13 +16:06
55. 31142 Ann Veismann                         00:41:30 +16:23
56. 24582 Niklas Kuslap             Miina Härm 00:41:36 +16:29
57. 28144 Eva Meinson                          00:41:58 +16:51
58.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:42:22 +17:15
59. 28114 Maarja Merioja                       00:42:24 +17:17
60. 11649 Annika Luure                         00:42:26 +17:19
61. 23493 Jan Jaanimäe                         00:42:29 +17:22
62. 27105 Kristjan Nurmsalu                    00:42:40 +17:33
63. 25785 Kädi Kuslap               Tartu Reis 00:42:54 +17:47
63. 25786 Aulis Kuslap              ventilaato 00:42:54 +17:47
65. 31554 Kristina Varul                       00:43:32 +18:25
66. 31300 Anne-Liis Tuusis                     00:43:34 +18:27
67. 26818 Triin Sild                Hugo Treff 00:44:07 +19:00
68. 15133 Kertu Liisa Lepik         MHG        00:44:08 +19:01
69. 28137 Mark Theodor Jalakas      Tartu Kato 00:45:12 +20:05
70.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 00:45:52 +20:45
71.     0 Rivo Poltimäe                        00:45:59 +20:52
71.     0 Karl Gustav Poltimäe                 00:45:59 +20:52
73.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:46:15 +21:08
74.  7979 Katrin Ametmaa                       00:46:20 +21:13
75. 31117 Annemari Põder                       00:46:21 +21:14
76. 13082 Henn Korjus               Eesti Maaü 00:47:09 +22:02
77. 28202 Ingrid Alla                          00:47:38 +22:31
78.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:50:00 +24:53
79.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:50:32 +25:25
80. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:52:28 +27:21
81. 12006 Katre Holland                        00:52:55 +27:48
82.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:53:01 +27:54
83.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      00:53:31 +28:24
84.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:54:00 +28:53
85.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       00:54:56 +29:49
86.   708 Rein Prank                Kape       00:54:59 +29:52
87.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        00:56:27 +31:20
88.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:58:05 +32:58
89. 24096 Mirjam Randla                        01:00:11 +35:04
90. 28537 Liina Vähi                           01:01:34 +36:27
91. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      01:02:50 +37:43
92. 20535 Kerli Prants              Tartu Ülik 01:03:24 +38:17
93. 31097 Iris Vaask                           01:03:25 +38:18
94. 30993 Erika Lille                          01:04:51 +39:44
95. 30931 Ketlin Koiduaru           Tamme kool 01:09:24 +44:17
96. 27738 Kaarel Laur               Tõrvandi L 01:10:33 +45:26
97. 28143 Robin Kiss                           01:10:40 +45:33
98.     0 Julia Gerda Sokk                     01:13:36 +48:29
99. 31114 Miia-Maria Noorhani                  01:29:26 +64:19
100. 31113 Mari-Liis Somelar                    01:29:27 +64:20
RADA3 Rada (3): 14 KP 2.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     00:14:30
 2.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:20:20 +05:50
 3. 18077 Markus Sulg               JOKA       00:20:26 +05:56
 4. 26822 Hanna Liis Tamm           Hugo Treff 00:20:30 +06:00
 5.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:22:59 +08:29
 6. 24338 Kadi Roosma               Tartu      00:23:15 +08:45
 7. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:23:20 +08:50
 8.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:23:22 +08:52
 9. 26137 Kairi Lints                          00:23:40 +09:10
10. 26024 Tormi Talv                           00:23:47 +09:17
11.  7605 Keir Zukker                          00:24:14 +09:44
12. 28375 Pille-Riin Meikop         Suusahullu 00:24:17 +09:47
13. 14735 Teet Tilk                 SOK        00:25:31 +11:01
14. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:25:55 +11:25
15. 31005 Mark Johan Järg                      00:26:40 +12:10
16. 18248 Paula Russak                         00:26:44 +12:14
17. 26800 Liise Rähn                           00:26:48 +12:18
18. 28151 Martti Poolak                        00:27:03 +12:33
19. 14465 Lauri Teppo                          00:27:09 +12:39
20. 23999 Elvira Hanzatjan                     00:27:28 +12:58
21. 23703 Marii Vodi                Tartu Hans 00:28:02 +13:32
22. 11938 Jan-Erik Kärner           Tartu      00:28:05 +13:35
23.  8352 Anna-Liisa Hannus         Võru       00:28:25 +13:55
24. 28560 Aabel Sonn                           00:28:46 +14:16
25. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:28:57 +14:27
26. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:28:59 +14:29
27. 30049 Laura Lang                           00:29:11 +14:41
28.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:30:09 +15:39
29. 28125 Raimo Kurg                           00:30:16 +15:46
30. 24193 Aimi Tedresalu                       00:30:36 +16:06
31. 31108 Emeri Lepasaar                       00:30:43 +16:13
32. 27750 Lorna-Liis Rikken                    00:30:44 +16:14
32. 24325 Ott Matiisen              Tartu Vari 00:30:44 +16:14
34. 19701 Mariliis Pärtel                      00:31:11 +16:41
35. 31120 Eda Põldma                           00:31:40 +17:10
36. 31121 Kris Robin Põldma                    00:31:41 +17:11
37. 26386 Maarika Tamm                         00:32:12 +17:42
38. 31132 Hellis Võsu                          00:32:41 +18:11
39. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:32:47 +18:17
39. 31134 Maero Pukk                           00:32:47 +18:17
41. 31133 Mikk-Marlon Kähr                     00:32:53 +18:23
42. 28072 Noora Tasuja                         00:33:09 +18:39
43. 31384 Mari Kolk                            00:33:27 +18:57
44. 28069 Liis Otsatalo             Ülenurme G 00:33:29 +18:59
45. 27677 Dagmar Nurges                        00:34:08 +19:38
46. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:34:15 +19:45
47.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:34:24 +19:54
48.  9743 Triin Kauts               DTK        00:34:26 +19:56
49. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:34:47 +20:17
50.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:35:13 +20:43
51. 27763 Hugo Tarto                Nõo Põhiko 00:36:08 +21:38
52. 30761 Õie Reinkubjas            Vormsi koo 00:36:28 +21:58
53. 30762 Mikk Reinkubjas           Vormsi koo 00:36:29 +21:59
54.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 00:36:36 +22:06
55. 28580 Kerstin Ots                          00:37:39 +23:09
56. 28169 Jaanus Ots                           00:37:42 +23:12
57. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:38:01 +23:31
58. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:38:20 +23:50
59. 14751 Kadri Kajaste             Tartu      00:40:35 +26:05
60.     0 Kristi Kivine                        00:40:37 +26:07
61. 27683 Anneli Kaasik                        00:40:44 +26:14
62. 13653 Elsa Leiten                          00:40:46 +26:16
62.     0 Ellen Käpp                           00:40:46 +26:16
64.  1065 Maret Vaher               Kobras     00:40:47 +26:17
65.  9479 Selin Valk                Rakv       00:41:38 +27:08
66. 22450 Kristi Rähn                          00:41:47 +27:17
67. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 00:41:58 +27:28
68. 24133 Erik Petersen             Tartu Kato 00:42:04 +27:34
69. 27764 Leelo Tarto                          00:42:21 +27:51
70. 18217 Timo Poopuu               Tartu      00:42:47 +28:17
70. 16262 Uku Taavi Tõnissoo                   00:42:47 +28:17
72.     0 Aksel Kivisik                        00:42:52 +28:22
73. 22349 Kaisa Karja                          00:43:30 +29:00
74. 27828 Indrek Karja                         00:43:31 +29:01
75. 30703 Priit Kuusk                          00:43:55 +29:25
76. 25655 Liivar Lätt               Tartu Veer 00:44:19 +29:49
77.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:44:27 +29:57
78.  5168 Riinu Koplimägi           Tartu Ülik 00:45:36 +31:06
79. 12678 Mirjam Roosioja           TÜ         00:45:38 +31:08
80. 28771 Jakob Tõnnson                        00:47:01 +32:31
81.  6894 Kadri Voormansik          TÜ         00:47:02 +32:32
82. 31136 Mattias Meltsov                      00:48:17 +33:47
83. 31138 Martin Meltsov                       00:48:24 +33:54
84. 28725 Anna-Liis Vaher                      00:51:46 +37:16
85. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:52:24 +37:54
86. 31125 Magnar Vares                         02:12:17 +117:47
RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 0.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23496 Jasper Kärner             Rakv       00:07:50
 2. 28152 Mihkel Tormi Poolak                  00:08:24 +00:34
 3. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:08:57 +01:07
 4. 31139 Rihard Reimets                       00:09:52 +02:02
 5. 17756 Karolin Mäe                          00:10:46 +02:56
 6. 21616 Kristel Mäe                          00:10:52 +03:02
 7. 26984 Mattias Kähr              LA Mesimum 00:10:53 +03:03
 8. 31105 Stig Plumberg                        00:11:48 +03:58
 9.     0 Kaisa Kullus                         00:11:51 +04:01
10. 21351 Lilian Poopuu             Tartu      00:11:57 +04:07
11. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:12:14 +04:24
12. 27850 Jonathan Konks            Kõrveküla  00:12:38 +04:48
13. 28135 Nathaniel Konks           Kõrveküla  00:12:48 +04:58
14. 31111 Hanna Ilves                          00:12:55 +05:05
15. 25746 Helmi Russak                         00:13:18 +05:28
16. 25747 Lilli Russak                         00:13:36 +05:46
17. 25649 Kaspar Linnus                        00:14:07 +06:17
18. 27822 Mirtel Edur                          00:14:19 +06:29
19. 31140 Anni Lomp                            00:15:18 +07:28
20. 27852 Miia Herta Miljan         Tähtvere L 00:15:42 +07:52
21. 25408 Piret Saluveer                       00:16:06 +08:16
22.     0 Jete Johanna Kaljujärv    x374       00:16:07 +08:17
23. 27138 Lisett Lindepuu                      00:16:12 +08:22
24. 28300 Robert Kähr               Põlva      00:16:42 +08:52
25. 27826 Johanna Mäestu                       00:17:13 +09:23
26. 28187 Eleonora Ellamik          Tartu Sire 00:17:26 +09:36
27. 25716 Ingrid Aasaru             Tartu      00:18:00 +10:10
28. 28981 Aksel Kelviste                       00:18:53 +11:03
29. 27805 Klaus Holland                        00:18:59 +11:09
30. 23076 Lasse Holland                        00:19:00 +11:10
31. 26222 Helena Jaanimäe                      00:19:01 +11:11
32. 31257 Merteliis Hannus                     00:19:14 +11:24
32. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:19:14 +11:24
34. 25810 Lennart Jaanimäe                     00:19:15 +11:25
35. 31131 Kennet Peters                        00:19:37 +11:47
36. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo                       00:19:38 +11:48
37. 27856 Robert Meus                          00:19:39 +11:49
38.     0 Aino Martiina Kanger                 00:20:27 +12:37
39.     0 Juhan Elmat                          00:20:30 +12:40
40. 20672 Helena Freudenthal        Cyber      00:20:52 +13:02
41. 11197 Margus Freudenthal        Cyber      00:20:56 +13:06
42. 31169 Saskia Lee Kanger                    00:21:21 +13:31
43. 31145 Elsi Nõmmiste             Kape       00:22:04 +14:14
44. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:22:41 +14:51
45. 28078 Helene Sulg                          00:22:59 +15:09
46. 29700 Ilmar Linnus                         00:23:45 +15:55
47. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:24:38 +16:48
48. 28875 Simona Hool                          00:26:32 +18:42
49. 28584 William Wiederhold                   00:36:22 +28:32
50. 28121 Emma Marie Kurg                      00:42:47 +34:57
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27846 Rein Vares                Päästeamet 00:31:35 26p
 2. 13679 Mona Liisa Miljan         Kesklinna  00:44:48 26p
 3. 26165 Miira Järve                          01:18:52 26p
 4. 31294 Silver Tutt                          01:17:34 25p
 5.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:06:21 24p
 6. 31112 Heleri Rämmal                        01:27:32 22p
 7. 31110 Oliver Lüütsepp                      00:44:48 21p
 8.     0 Meri Nurmi                           00:48:02 21p
 9.     0 Kirill Zlobin                        00:48:08 21p
10. 16698 Kristjan Kägo                        00:49:29 21p
11. 10578 Marju Kägo                VTL        00:49:33 21p
12. 31103 Kretel Kurs                          00:50:59 21p
12. 31102 Iris Altmets                         00:50:59 21p
14. 20522 Marju Villak                         00:55:32 21p
15. 31126 Age Roosi                            01:42:02 21p
16. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:32:22 20p
17. 26241 Jarek Mäestu              Tartu Rull 00:32:44 20p
18.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov                  00:34:31 20p
19.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:34:36 20p
20. 31115 Härmo Haljaste                       00:39:31 20p
21.     0 Karl-Martin Voovere                  00:46:47 20p
22. 28142 Maarjali Vaht             Hugo Treff 00:46:53 20p
23.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:50:54 20p
24. 22453 Liina Krünvald-Jaarman               00:51:02 20p
25. 31122 Karina Toming                        00:56:38 20p
26. 31123 Joonas Varula                        00:56:41 20p
27. 31189 Gisela Kastein                       01:02:02 20p
28. 31137 Jürgen Kiik               x408       01:51:20 20p
29. 13891 Ardo Mandel               x396       00:51:01 17p
30.     0 Chrissy Padar                        01:00:18 17p
31. 31127 Arabella Roosi                       02:28:21 17p
32.  5209 Piret Ehrenpreis          Tartu Ülik 00:34:25 16p
33. 31782 Annika Elmet                         00:34:45 16p
34. 21352 Kaili Trossmann           tartu      00:35:45 16p
35.  5165 Marika Koplimägi          KVÜÕA      00:36:35 16p
36.  9612 Alar Virumäe              Tartu      00:37:29 16p
37. 31116 Rainer Klement                       00:39:25 16p
38. 31106 Erik Raag                            00:40:20 16p
39.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:43:17 16p
40. 31124 Lisette Koiduaru                     00:55:29 16p
41. 30930 Katrin Lutsar             Tartu Ülik 00:55:32 16p
42. 30883 Rinaldo Sirelpuu          Maarjamaa  01:28:11 16p
43.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:37:38 15p
44. 11081 Birgit Kadastik           TTG        00:40:12 15p
45. 26143 Mariann Tamm              Tartu Tamm 00:48:35 15p
46. 31143 Kaidi Jõesalu                        01:03:10 15p
47. 30929 Margus Tammemaa                      01:28:17 15p
48. 15370 Andres Keernik                       00:22:25 14p
49. 30654 Albert Johannes Maran                00:31:19 14p
50. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Katoliku   00:19:49 13p
51. 17831 Mario Tiit                           00:25:18 13p
52. 28131 Laura Jõgisoo                        00:30:04 13p
53. 27181 Markus Kaur               Tartu Mart 00:31:28 13p
54. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:31:52 13p
55. 21442 Juhan Mahla                          00:34:09 13p
56. 31279 Alarik Paas                          00:34:14 13p
57. 31109 Elina Jõgi                           00:35:40 13p
58. 27758 Heli Nurmsalu                        00:49:10 13p
59. 26250 Kaspar Lember                        00:59:51 13p
60. 27014 Mariann Koel              Tartu      00:36:31 11p
61. 20864 Rahel Allas                          00:49:34 9p
62. 27835 Tristan Press                        00:13:27 8p
63. 27767 Ilona Hool                           00:13:30 8p
64. 23498 Greta Kelviste            Tartu      00:18:24 8p
65. 27855 Eliise Meus                          00:19:38 8p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 26.05.2019 11:46:13 MTÜ Seiklushunt