Seiklushundi päevak Ihaste

17.04.2019
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Rimmo Rõõm
[PIKKRADA] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]

PIKKRADA Rada (1): 24 KP 6.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:38:50
 2.   871 Olle Kärner               Rakv       00:39:37 +00:47
 3. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     00:40:51 +02:01
 4.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      00:41:59 +03:09
 5. 27124 Martti Vister                        00:43:55 +05:05
 6.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:44:11 +05:21
 7.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:45:22 +06:32
 8. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:45:25 +06:35
 9. 12474 Hannes Metssalu           TTG        00:45:31 +06:41
10. 21423 Georg Caius Kutsar        Ilves      00:46:30 +07:40
11. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:46:33 +07:43
12.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:46:49 +07:59
13.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 00:46:53 +08:03
14.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     00:46:56 +08:06
15.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:47:11 +08:21
16. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:47:36 +08:46
17.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:48:25 +09:35
18. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru       00:50:03 +11:13
19. 20987 Edgar Kriisk              EE SK      00:50:10 +11:20
20. 28122 Markko Lamp                          00:50:36 +11:46
21. 19557 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ilves      00:50:58 +12:08
22. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS        00:51:40 +12:50
23. 31128 Jaan Jänes                           00:51:43 +12:53
24.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves      00:51:51 +13:01
25.  5107 Rivo Roo                  TÜ         00:52:07 +13:17
26.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:52:12 +13:22
27.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  00:53:22 +14:32
28. 14469 Hendrik Rull              Tartu Ülik 00:54:34 +15:44
29.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:54:45 +15:55
30.  1368 Aarne Tiit                           00:54:46 +15:56
30.  1368 Aarne Tiit                           00:54:46 +15:56
32. 16597 Alger Ers                            00:55:14 +16:24
33. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:56:33 +17:43
34. 26199 Mikk Orasmaa                         00:58:20 +19:30
35. 28193 Alar Rähn                            00:58:25 +19:35
36.  4981 Peeter Karja              Puhja stro 00:58:27 +19:37
37. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:58:39 +19:49
38.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:59:41 +20:51
39.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       01:00:58 +22:08
40.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov                  01:01:26 +22:36
41. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 01:01:40 +22:50
42. 25698 Marko Kerna               Tartu Male 01:02:02 +23:12
43. 29389 Aleksis Zalitis           Tartu      01:02:51 +24:01
44.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       01:02:59 +24:09
45.  5584 Hillar Petersen                      01:04:35 +25:45
46. 19312 Enar Tikk                 Kaitseliit 01:04:39 +25:49
47. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:04:51 +26:01
48. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      01:05:53 +27:03
49. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         01:06:18 +27:28
50. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 01:06:40 +27:50
51. 21825 Katrina Ojavee            Ilves      01:07:10 +28:20
52. 10550 Riho Klement              TÜ         01:09:15 +30:25
53.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:11:06 +32:16
54. 15195 Eve Parts                 Suusahullu 01:11:20 +32:30
55. 13690 Hassar Jurs               Dünamo     01:14:19 +35:29
56.  6049 Andreas Müürsepp                     01:16:01 +37:11
57.  5204 Pille Otsatalo                       01:17:06 +38:16
58. 31570 Rene Kase                            01:18:02 +39:12
58. 21651 Anne Ots                  Võru       01:18:02 +39:12
58. 25733 Rein Oder                            01:18:02 +39:12
61. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   01:18:07 +39:17
62. 31125 Magnar Vares                         01:18:44 +39:54
63. 31126 Age Roosi                            01:18:45 +39:55
64. 25742 Nils Pure                            01:18:54 +40:04
65. 25741 Kalle Kallas                         01:18:56 +40:06
66. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 01:21:06 +42:16
67.  6079 Peeter Anijalg            HTG        01:22:22 +43:32
68. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 01:22:46 +43:56
69. 27749 Margarita Mürk                       01:24:17 +45:27
70. 27748 Allar Pähn                           01:24:20 +45:30
71. 12214 Evelin Mäestu             TÜ         01:30:10 +51:20
72. 10556 Anette Veerpalu           Otepää Güm 01:38:34 +59:44
73. 31189 Gisela Kastein                       01:46:22 +67:32
74. 31281 Grete Kaal                           01:58:54 +80:04
74. 31280 Annika Talvis                        01:58:54 +80:04
76. 31531 Marge Sang                           02:22:11 +103:21
RADA1 Rada (2): 19 KP 5.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ingrid Vaas                          00:01:38
 2. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:32:32 +30:54
 3.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:35:24 +33:46
 4.  3701 Aleksandr Shved           SRD        00:36:14 +34:36
 5. 18376 Arvi Anton                Seiklushun 00:36:19 +34:41
 6. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:36:32 +34:54
 7.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:36:35 +34:57
 8.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:38:02 +36:24
 9.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:38:26 +36:48
10. 10360 Ahto Rähn                 EMU        00:38:40 +37:02
11.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:39:40 +38:02
12. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   00:40:09 +38:31
13. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       00:40:32 +38:54
14. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:40:42 +39:04
15. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:40:57 +39:19
16.  1856 Erki Pruul                           00:41:08 +39:30
16.  9884 Epp Paalberg              Rakv       00:41:08 +39:30
18. 11876 Vahur Veeroja             Suusahullu 00:41:14 +39:36
19.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:41:16 +39:38
20.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru       00:41:39 +40:01
21.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:41:50 +40:12
22.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:42:04 +40:26
23.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:42:42 +41:04
24.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:44:17 +42:39
25.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:44:26 +42:48
26. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:44:53 +43:15
27. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         00:44:54 +43:16
28. 31300 Anne-Liis Tuusis                     00:44:59 +43:21
29. 31301 Kauni Kiviste                        00:45:01 +43:23
30. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK Keskeak 00:45:16 +43:38
31. 31302 Mati Mõtte                           00:45:17 +43:39
32.  5536 Siiri Rist                West       00:45:50 +44:12
33. 29685 Lemmit Kaplinski                     00:45:55 +44:17
34. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu      00:46:14 +44:36
35. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:46:44 +45:06
36.  3423 Toomas Lillsaar           Lehola     00:46:55 +45:17
37.  6984 Priit Tiidla                         00:47:04 +45:26
38. 20864 Rahel Allas                          00:47:33 +45:55
39.  6190 Preet Russak              corp! Tehn 00:47:38 +46:00
40.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:48:49 +47:11
41. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD        00:49:39 +48:01
42. 20995 Priit Vislapuu            Tartu      00:49:53 +48:15
43.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 00:51:29 +49:51
44.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       00:52:06 +50:28
45. 12681 Kätlin Oviir              PRIA       00:52:16 +50:38
46. 25604 Mikk Teppo                           00:52:18 +50:40
47. 28960 Emilia Rozenkron          SOK        00:53:21 +51:43
48.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:54:00 +52:22
49. 26160 Karolin Illus             Elva Gümna 00:54:03 +52:25
50. 11332 Rita Kivila                          00:54:28 +52:50
51.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      00:54:40 +53:02
52. 21861 Alo Noormets              Pro Runner 00:54:42 +53:04
53.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     00:54:50 +53:12
54. 31381 Triin Karis                          00:54:52 +53:14
55. 21711 Kerstin Ojavee            Karupesa T 00:55:09 +53:31
56. 28165 Urmas Reisberg                       00:55:10 +53:32
57.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:55:25 +53:47
58.  5066 Helina Kärner             Haridus ja 00:56:18 +54:40
59.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:56:24 +54:46
60.  3432 Juta Tarmak-Vend          SK100      00:57:19 +55:41
61.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:57:32 +55:54
62. 18204 Joosep Aloel              Seiklushun 00:58:10 +56:32
63. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:58:11 +56:33
64. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Harju KEK  00:58:36 +56:58
65. 27444 Karl Erik Loime                      00:58:37 +56:59
65.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:58:37 +56:59
67. 18974 Kristiina Uusna           SK Biathlo 00:58:55 +57:17
68.     0 Loviisa Lees                         00:59:08 +57:30
69. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                Kondimooto 00:59:38 +58:00
70. 10313 Meelis Palover            Suusahullu 01:01:59 +60:21
71. 14093 Marika Tammjärv           Tartu SUKL 01:02:14 +60:36
72.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      01:02:21 +60:43
73. 26330 Kelli Saar                Tartu Ülik 01:03:08 +61:30
74. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   01:04:37 +62:59
75. 26142 Kaili Sarapuu                        01:05:31 +63:53
76. 29408 Kerli Vijar                          01:05:32 +63:54
77. 28375 Pille-Riin Meikop         Suusahullu 01:05:58 +64:20
77. 26168 Sille Meikop              Suusahullu 01:05:58 +64:20
79. 31132 Hellis Võsu                          01:07:15 +65:37
80.  6111 Esta Tamm                            01:08:04 +66:26
81. 30717 Alina Hadijeva                       01:09:12 +67:34
82. 22546 Keiu Kask                 TÜ         01:09:15 +67:37
83. 31141 Kätlin Taimsaar                      01:09:39 +68:01
84. 10151 Kärt Padari               TÜ         01:09:52 +68:14
85. 30725 Mia Marleen Lemetti       Tartu Kivi 01:10:34 +68:56
86. 31299 Janne Sepp                           01:12:21 +70:43
86.  7772 Tiit Sepp                 TÜ         01:12:21 +70:43
88. 22450 Kristi Rähn                          01:15:39 +74:01
89. 28094 Helin Puksand             Tartu Ülik 01:15:44 +74:06
90.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       01:15:49 +74:11
91. 31560 Liina Viikmaa                        01:16:08 +74:30
92. 11897 Maret Pihu                TÜ         01:17:38 +76:00
93. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:19:22 +77:44
94.  5332 Priit Tannik              Karlova Sp 01:21:11 +79:33
95. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 01:21:29 +79:51
96. 28144 Eva Meinson                          01:26:54 +85:16
97. 31196 Kristella Andres          Tartu Ülik 01:28:50 +87:12
98. 31195 Reelia Allmägi            Tartu Ülik 01:28:51 +87:13
99.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       01:38:13 +96:35
100. 11986 Kirke Veski                          01:39:56 +98:18
101.     0 Krista Leibak                        01:40:34 +98:56
102. 11985 Anne Rohtmets             SA TÜK     01:40:37 +98:59
103. 20522 Marju Villak                         01:46:47 +105:09
104.  7480 Laura Põldma                         01:49:42 +108:04
104.     0 Johan Jõgi                           01:49:42 +108:04
106. 31552 Arabella Klooren                     02:30:37 +148:59
107.     0 Ivika Soodla                         02:41:31 +159:53
RADA2 Rada (3): 13 KP 3.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   515 Aivar Sarap               Tartu      00:22:00
 2.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:24:24 +02:24
 3.  5293 Rasmus Sotnik             Otepää     00:24:38 +02:38
 4.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:25:42 +03:42
 5.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:25:57 +03:57
 6.  3804 Hannes Einpaul            Rae        00:26:33 +04:33
 7. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:26:36 +04:36
 8. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:26:39 +04:39
 9. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:27:06 +05:06
10.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:28:09 +06:09
11. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:28:33 +06:33
12. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:29:13 +07:13
13.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:30:18 +08:18
14. 31290 Rainer Reile              TAI        00:30:21 +08:21
15.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:31:17 +09:17
16. 12668 Mikk Rooden               MHG        00:31:54 +09:54
17. 12880 Meena Rooden                         00:31:59 +09:59
18.     0 Riko Tobreluts                       00:32:27 +10:27
19.     0 Kätriin Randma            Hansa Kool 00:32:40 +10:40
20. 10578 Marju Kägo                VTL        00:33:47 +11:47
21.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:33:58 +11:58
22.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:34:08 +12:08
23.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      00:34:21 +12:21
24. 22058 Madis Roosma                         00:34:22 +12:22
25. 27770 Lilian Teppo                         00:34:51 +12:51
26. 21481 Hedi Peetsu                          00:35:19 +13:19
27. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Katoliku   00:36:38 +14:38
28. 26722 Helina Räbus                         00:36:46 +14:46
29. 24338 Kadi Roosma               Tartu      00:37:11 +15:11
30.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:37:16 +15:16
31. 31554 Kristina Varul                       00:37:37 +15:37
32. 18245 Lauri Luige               Tartu      00:37:43 +15:43
33.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:37:44 +15:44
34. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves      00:38:02 +16:02
35. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:38:27 +16:27
36. 30668 Mihkel Alavere            Tartu      00:38:31 +16:31
37. 30726 Natia Kartsidze                      00:38:32 +16:32
38. 28120 Kaisa Pajusalu                       00:38:50 +16:50
39.  8861 Kaidi Möll                           00:38:51 +16:51
40. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   00:38:53 +16:53
41. 28114 Maarja Merioja                       00:39:47 +17:47
42.     0 Romet Oja                            00:39:54 +17:54
43.     0 Kristin Oja                          00:40:09 +18:09
44. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       00:40:13 +18:13
45. 30883 Rinaldo Sirelpuu          Maarjamaa  00:40:24 +18:24
46. 22057 Mihkel Roosma                        00:40:29 +18:29
47.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:40:35 +18:35
48.  8217 Hedi Peterson             FIRN       00:40:55 +18:55
49. 14000 Liis Arujõe               Tartu Ülik 00:41:05 +19:05
50. 27854 Eda Jüris                            00:41:08 +19:08
51. 19635 Annika Koovit             Kaitseliit 00:42:31 +20:31
52. 28188 Marko Purret                         00:42:48 +20:48
53.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      00:42:58 +20:58
54.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:43:55 +21:55
55.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:44:14 +22:14
56. 24582 Niklas Kuslap             Miina Härm 00:44:26 +22:26
57.  5269 Tambet Matiisen                      00:44:29 +22:29
58. 25785 Kädi Kuslap               Tartu Reis 00:44:42 +22:42
59.  6894 Kadri Voormansik          TÜ         00:46:00 +24:00
60. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         00:46:59 +24:59
61. 30932 Karmel Kuusik                        00:47:59 +25:59
62. 28069 Liis Otsatalo             Ülenurme G 00:48:07 +26:07
63. 18258 Ann Siidra                A&T Sport  00:48:11 +26:11
64. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartu Ülik 00:49:04 +27:04
65.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:49:20 +27:20
66.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:49:26 +27:26
67.  7195 Kaidi Käärmann                       00:49:35 +27:35
68.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:49:45 +27:45
69.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        00:51:06 +29:06
70.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:51:35 +29:35
71. 29683 Villu Orav                           00:51:57 +29:57
72. 28131 Laura Jõgisoo             NKK AKadee 00:52:14 +30:14
73. 31390 Maila Põlluäär            Seiklushun 00:53:23 +31:23
74.     0 Siim Ilves                           00:53:45 +31:45
74.     0 Kadri Hermits                        00:53:45 +31:45
76. 12006 Katre Holland                        00:54:01 +32:01
77. 15152 Annika Angerjas                      00:54:24 +32:24
78. 30545 Marianne Aasmäe                      00:55:23 +33:23
79.     0 Sven Vene                 Vara Kool  00:55:36 +33:36
79.     0 Sylvester Sule            Vara Kool  00:55:36 +33:36
81. 24133 Erik Petersen             Tartu Kato 00:56:21 +34:21
82.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 00:56:25 +34:25
83. 30729 Kristel Raid              Luua Metsa 00:56:35 +34:35
84. 20023 Jaana Ahlberg             EMÜ        00:56:38 +34:38
85. 15768 Tarmo Tenno               Tartu Kato 00:56:40 +34:40
86. 31561 Tiina Klooster                       00:56:42 +34:42
87. 30839 Mikk Vikerpuur                       00:58:15 +36:15
88. 30491 Nele Tootsi                          00:58:16 +36:16
89.     0 Stella Riin Põldoja       Vara Kool  00:58:27 +36:27
89.     0 Mari Valts                Vara Kool  00:58:27 +36:27
91.     0 Gertu Kadaste             Vara Kool  00:59:05 +37:05
92. 31383 Merrileen Laanemaa                   01:00:51 +38:51
92. 26234 Laura Lehtme                         01:00:51 +38:51
94. 24246 Kai Kalda                            01:00:59 +38:59
95. 27845 Kaie Lehtme                          01:01:00 +39:00
96. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      01:01:11 +39:11
97. 27169 Pille Kütt                           01:01:47 +39:47
98.  3011 Helle Jaaniste            Ilves      01:01:56 +39:56
99. 31113 Mari-Liis Somelar                    01:02:36 +40:36
100. 31114 Miia-Maria Noorhani                  01:02:38 +40:38
101. 19634 Ahto Kangur               EMÜ        01:03:03 +41:03
102. 29580 Nele Taimsaar                        01:03:07 +41:07
102. 28580 Kerstin Ots                          01:03:07 +41:07
104. 28169 Jaanus Ots                           01:03:08 +41:08
105.     0 Kevin Kalvik              Vara Kool  01:04:59 +42:59
106. 31400 Sinne Sõmmer                         01:05:39 +43:39
106. 31278 Tomi Kargu                           01:05:39 +43:39
108.     0 Oskar Annuk                          01:06:30 +44:30
108.     0 Mattias Annuk                        01:06:30 +44:30
110. 31121 Kris Robin Põldma                    01:11:27 +49:27
111.     0 Sigrit Vosvenik                      01:14:23 +52:23
111. 31104 Kädi Alanurm                         01:14:23 +52:23
113.     0 Vera Beljajeva            Kivilinna  01:15:46 +53:46
114.     0 Evelin Lindver            Kivilinna  01:15:47 +53:47
115.     0 Kretlin Muromets          Vara Kool  01:17:35 +55:35
115.     0 Keicy Tulis               Vara Kool  01:17:35 +55:35
117. 30929 Margus Tammemaa                      01:24:55 +62:55
118. 31165 Averiin Hummal            Tartu hans 01:28:07 +66:07
119. 27181 Markus Kaur               Tartu Mart 01:28:50 +66:50
120.     0 Maria Lisete Eksi         Vara Kool  01:58:42 +96:42
120.     0 Lenna-Lote Seli           Vara Kool  01:58:42 +96:42
122. 31187 Mirjam Mandri                        02:15:34 +113:34
RADA3 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25169 Kaspar Joala              Põlvamaa   00:18:07
 2. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:20:33 +02:26
 3. 14735 Teet Tilk                 SOK        00:21:52 +03:45
 4. 28095 Pille Pullonen                       00:22:46 +04:39
 5. 31382 Marko Lepasaar                       00:24:43 +06:36
 6. 15857 Kreeta Roose              Mart Reini 00:26:45 +08:38
 7. 31139 Rihard Reimets                       00:27:11 +09:04
 8. 21444 Hans Hermann Pae          Lasteaed K 00:27:20 +09:13
 9. 31563 Ester Pae                            00:27:45 +09:38
10. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:28:55 +10:48
11. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:31:05 +12:58
11. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:31:05 +12:58
13. 26800 Liise Rähn                           00:31:35 +13:28
14. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:31:36 +13:29
14. 31672 Kaspar Palumaa                       00:31:36 +13:29
16. 31295 Jan Joosep Tõnissoo       Lasteaed T 00:32:03 +13:56
16.     0 Ronja Jõgi                           00:32:03 +13:56
18. 10921 Jan Villemson             Cyber      00:32:09 +14:02
19. 26386 Maarika Tamm                         00:32:17 +14:10
20. 31576 Liana Hadijeva                       00:36:26 +18:19
21.     0 Tauri Ummik                          00:36:56 +18:49
22. 29236 Marta Kuningas                       00:38:16 +20:09
23. 25744 Kaisa Joala               Kanepi val 00:38:24 +20:17
23. 26257 Leele Joala               Tartu Fors 00:38:24 +20:17
25. 23715 Joonas Taniloo            Tartu Kato 00:38:37 +20:30
26. 31204 Kaspar Pius                          00:39:11 +21:04
26. 30840 Miia Mäela                AS EF Rand 00:39:11 +21:04
28. 31565 Milvi Jallajas                       00:39:21 +21:14
29. 25403 Tauno Tamm                Tartu Hans 00:40:04 +21:57
30. 30993 Erika Lille                          00:40:14 +22:07
30. 31150 Urmas Muser               Nortal AS  00:40:14 +22:07
32. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:40:27 +22:20
33.     0 Karola Parksepp                      00:43:35 +25:28
34.     0 Rauno Reinumägi                      00:43:46 +25:39
34.     0 Kaspar Arold                         00:43:46 +25:39
36.     0 Henri Järveoja                       00:43:53 +25:46
36.     0 Oliver Zaslavski                     00:43:53 +25:46
36.     0 Martin Väljaste                      00:43:53 +25:46
39. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:44:30 +26:23
40. 26248 Indrek Kannel             Tartu Suus 00:44:43 +26:36
41.     0 Emil Teppo                           00:44:47 +26:40
41.     0 Ilona Roogsoo                        00:44:47 +26:40
43. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:44:54 +26:47
44.     0 Kriset Laiuste            Hansa Kool 00:45:07 +27:00
45. 26259 Inger Ojandu              Võru       00:45:11 +27:04
46. 31108 Emeri Lepasaar            Katoliku   00:45:13 +27:06
47. 27750 Lorna-Liis Rikken                    00:45:16 +27:09
48. 28202 Ingrid Alla                          00:46:59 +28:52
49. 16073 Mirtel Vaher                         00:47:05 +28:58
50. 31558 Andrei Churilov                      00:47:22 +29:15
51.     0 Sandra Sander                        00:47:39 +29:32
51.     0 Sandra Sule                          00:47:39 +29:32
53. 25986 Hendrik Alanurm           Kõrveküla  00:48:31 +30:24
54. 19652 Ketriin Lall                         00:49:01 +30:54
55.     0 Vanessa Lauri                        00:49:02 +30:55
56.     0 Keitlin Männiste                     00:51:26 +33:19
56. 28752 Mari-Liis Parts                      00:51:26 +33:19
58. 25747 Lilli Russak                         00:52:47 +34:40
58. 18248 Paula Russak                         00:52:47 +34:40
58.  6420 Laura Paide                          00:52:47 +34:40
58. 25746 Helmi Russak                         00:52:47 +34:40
62.     0 Marta Zirkel                         00:52:48 +34:41
62.     0 Laura Laanesaar                      00:52:48 +34:41
64. 31080 Klaara Rähn                          00:53:55 +35:48
64. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 00:53:55 +35:48
66. 26407 Madli Rähn                           00:54:04 +35:57
67. 31174 Milvi Tälli                          00:56:13 +38:06
68. 31671 Anni Roio                            00:56:54 +38:47
69. 11868 Martin Saar               Hansa Kool 00:57:06 +38:59
70.     0 Martin Võime                         00:58:33 +40:26
70.     0 Andris Saul                          00:58:33 +40:26
70.     0 Martin Kõivik                        00:58:33 +40:26
73. 19615 Maarja Oras                          00:59:00 +40:53
74.     0 Oliver Uduste                        01:00:50 +42:43
75. 27349 Annika Aruots                        01:04:07 +46:00
75.     0 Eva Liis Seiler                      01:04:07 +46:00
77.     0 Ruve Alev                            01:04:11 +46:04
78. 29713 Leelo Volke               Tartu Kato 01:04:22 +46:15
79. 27803 Marianne Unt                         01:05:03 +46:56
80. 27758 Heli Nurmsalu                        01:05:09 +47:02
81.     0 Maria Urm                            01:10:41 +52:34
82.     0 Mattias Pett                         01:10:54 +52:47
83.     0 Linette Kook                         01:12:30 +54:23
83.     0 Anna-Liis Klaos                      01:12:30 +54:23
83.     0 Lorette Kook                         01:12:30 +54:23
RADA4 Rada (5): 9 KP 1.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11538 Karl Joosep Keernik                  00:09:48
 2. 23496 Jasper Kärner                        00:10:47 +00:59
 2.   871 Olle Kärner               Rakv       00:10:47 +00:59
 4.     0 Marta - Liisa Aave                   00:10:49 +01:01
 5. 28152 Mihkel Tormi Poolak                  00:11:33 +01:45
 6. 24277 Simon Kalm                           00:11:42 +01:54
 7. 19908 Joonatan Truusalu                    00:12:46 +02:58
 8. 22155 August Truusalu           Võru       00:12:53 +03:05
 9. 28873 Morten Rozental                      00:13:02 +03:14
10. 21442 Juhan Mahla               Peko       00:13:21 +03:33
11. 16584 Timo Rebenits             Kape       00:13:31 +03:43
12.     0 Ronja Kender                         00:14:29 +04:41
13.     0 Lars Kender                          00:14:34 +04:46
14.     0 Nataly Paap                          00:14:36 +04:48
15.     0 Henri Tagel                          00:14:37 +04:49
15.     0 Madli Tagel                          00:14:37 +04:49
17.     0 Mikko Kender                         00:14:39 +04:51
18. 31111 Hanna Ilves                          00:14:50 +05:02
19. 23175 Marit Vaher               Tartu      00:15:26 +05:38
20. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:15:40 +05:52
21. 23250 Joanna Albert                        00:15:42 +05:54
21. 14627 Mirjam Aasaru             Tartu      00:15:42 +05:54
23. 27850 Jonathan Konks            Kõrveküla  00:16:00 +06:12
24. 29233 Riin Rebane                          00:16:23 +06:35
25.     0 Aivi Mutso                           00:17:01 +07:13
26. 25748 Karl Miko Põdra                      00:17:12 +07:24
27. 28135 Nathaniel Konks           Kõrveküla  00:17:29 +07:41
28. 17744 Krete Siimsaare                      00:17:35 +07:47
28. 25716 Ingrid Aasaru             Tartu      00:17:35 +07:47
30. 30767 Reti Rebane                          00:18:09 +08:21
31. 20247 Saskia Neppo                         00:19:00 +09:12
32. 31548 Annela Karu                          00:19:28 +09:40
33. 27139 Anett Lindepuu                       00:20:14 +10:26
34. 31278 Tomi Kargu                           00:20:17 +10:29
35. 31193 Magda Kannel                         00:20:18 +10:30
36. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:20:21 +10:33
37. 23498 Greta Kelviste            Tartu      00:20:30 +10:42
38. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:21:24 +11:36
38. 25797 Richard Lepist                       00:21:24 +11:36
40. 25799 Kennet Lepist                        00:21:36 +11:48
41. 27138 Lisett Lindepuu                      00:21:38 +11:50
42. 31194 Lenna Kannel                         00:21:53 +12:05
43. 31164 Johannes Pärtin                      00:21:54 +12:06
44. 27852 Miia Herta Miljan         Tähtvere L 00:22:54 +13:06
45. 26984 Mattias Kähr              LA Mesimum 00:23:28 +13:40
46. 24119 Sander Külvik                        00:25:01 +15:13
47. 28300 Robert Kähr               Põlva      00:25:14 +15:26
48. 26250 Kaspar Lember                        00:25:55 +16:07
49. 29237 Greete Kuningas                      00:26:00 +16:12
50. 27769 Meeri Sikk                           00:26:16 +16:28
51. 26252 Laura Pedosk                         00:26:47 +16:59
52. 24250 Oliver Teppan             Suusahllud 00:27:11 +17:23
53. 24249 Sander Teppan             Suusahullu 00:27:42 +17:54
54.     0 Liis Marleen Kruuse       Hansa Kool 00:27:51 +18:03
54.     0 Laureena Kull             Hansa Kool 00:27:51 +18:03
56. 25150 Maria Omelkova            Lasteaed A 00:27:52 +18:04
57. 23076 Lasse Holland                        00:30:06 +20:18
58.     0 Simo Helimets                        00:30:16 +20:28
59. 27805 Klaus Holland                        00:30:37 +20:49
60. 28532 Mehis Reisberg            MTÜ Lapsed 00:31:08 +21:20
60. 28531 Aasa Reisberg             MTÜ Lapsed 00:31:08 +21:20
62. 24336 Joosep Reisberg                      00:32:29 +22:41
63.     0 Oskar Eckart                         00:33:57 +24:09
64. 31551 Helen Vestla                         00:34:12 +24:24
65. 26948 Liisa Reisberg                       00:34:15 +24:27
66.     0 Saamuel Eesmaa                       00:34:40 +24:52
67. 28584 William Wiederhold                   00:34:42 +24:54
68. 27177 Kaur Kolberg                         00:35:02 +25:14
69. 26322 Jaagup Mikk                          00:35:56 +26:08
70. 22163 Elis Lukas                Kaitseliit 00:36:04 +26:16
71. 29654 Karl-Kustav Pae           Tartu Last 00:36:12 +26:24
72. 31222 Ellen Jaaksoo                        00:41:59 +32:11
73. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:42:12 +32:24
74. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo                       00:42:26 +32:38
75. 21827 Kadri Raav                           00:46:32 +36:44
76. 25287 Maite Tallo                          00:50:49 +41:01
77. 29367 Uko Tallo                            00:51:43 +41:55
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27846 Rein Vares                Päästeamet 01:07:16 29p
 2.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      01:47:08 29p
 3.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:53:10 28p
 4.     0 Grete-Liis Simenson       Hansa Kool 01:06:45 26p
 4.     0 Kethlyn Siim              Hansa Kool 01:06:45 26p
 6. 28542 Carmen Kuusik                        02:51:01 26p
 7.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 00:46:53 25p
 8.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         01:06:14 25p
 9.     0 Anet Ojakivi              Hansa Kool 01:06:45 25p
10. 25757 Silver Salundi            Tartu      01:04:16 24p
11. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             Tartu      00:45:54 23p
12. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:47:42 23p
13.  1943 Peep Mardiste             Kape       00:51:02 23p
14. 31306 Kadri Kermes                         00:53:39 23p
14. 31549 Karl Erik Rabakukk                   00:53:39 23p
16. 18973 Tuuli Tomingas            SK Biathlo 00:53:40 23p
17.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 00:56:58 23p
18.   685 Margus Kirotar            Peko       00:57:20 23p
19. 30642 Priit Toru                Jõgeva Spo 01:03:58 23p
20. 23854 Maikel Lastik                        01:13:02 23p
21. 31555 Eric Keskpaik                        01:31:40 23p
22. 20885 Kristi Vaher              TÜ         01:38:18 23p
23. 31393 Rauno Miilmann                       01:38:19 23p
24. 14848 Risko Reponen                        00:53:57 22p
25. 31184 Rauno Tamm                           01:12:50 22p
26.     0 Eggert Fredrik Lundblad   Hansa Kool 01:24:28 21p
26. 32261 Rasmus Rüütel             Hansa Kool 01:24:28 21p
28.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       01:38:13 20p
29. 31553 Mirjam Klooren                       02:30:45 20p
30. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu      00:42:45 19p
31. 31006 Mihkel Peterson                      00:51:40 19p
32.  9189 Imre Lall                 PRIA       04:24:06 19p
33.   142 Raivo Rõõm                Ilves      00:34:36 18p
34. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:56:10 18p
35. 31557 Ivar Heinola                         01:00:28 18p
36. 31001 Hannes Keernik                       01:02:28 18p
37.   161 Mart Kainel               Ilves      01:13:39 18p
38. 27438 Kelly Kangur                         01:36:01 18p
39. 26255 Kristjan Mäestu           Tartu Mart 00:59:42 17p
40. 31395 Claudius F R Rammul                  01:26:16 17p
40. 31394 Hanna Urm                            01:26:16 17p
42. 20929 Priit Saar                Crossfit   01:27:39 17p
43. 31192 Signe Kass                           01:40:05 17p
43. 31191 Liisa Marta Kass                     01:40:05 17p
45. 31117 Annemari Põder                       00:57:17 16p
46. 29684 Mana Kaasik                          01:02:57 16p
47.  8739 Aira Nigul-Lepp           Swedbank   01:23:03 16p
48. 27105 Kristjan Nurmsalu                    01:51:17 15p
49. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   00:35:48 14p
50. 23712 Otto Pluum                Katoliku   00:38:52 14p
51. 31307 Anneli Tann                          00:58:54 14p
52.     0 Arthur Varik              Hansa Kool 01:07:37 14p
52.     0 Marko Olavi Prost         Hansa Kool 01:07:37 14p
54.     0 Rayan Raudsepp                       01:33:25 14p
55.     0 Andreas Lõv               Hansa Kool 00:48:09 13p
55.     0 Ekke Marten Raudik        Hansa Kool 00:48:09 13p
57.     0 Neo Puusepp               Hansa Kool 00:51:52 13p
58.     0 Ketlin Merilaid                      00:58:34 13p
58.     0 Carolina Kiisk                       00:58:34 13p
60.     0 Roland Laksaar            Vara Kool  01:17:24 13p
60.     0 Kristo Kärner             Vara Kool  01:17:24 13p
62.     0 Ege Maaring               Hansa Kool 01:33:09 13p
63. 21436 Birgit Poolamets          TÜ         00:27:03 12p
64.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:42:55 12p
65.     0 Sten Hendrik Killak       Hansa Kool 00:47:50 12p
65.     0 Jaan Hendrik Pajoma       Hansa Kool 00:47:50 12p
67. 24241 Henri Visnapuu            Hansa Kool 00:47:55 12p
67.     0 Kenar Koltov              Hansa Kool 00:47:55 12p
69.     0 Gregor Tamm               Hansa Kool 00:48:10 12p
69. 24242 Hugo Robin Õigus          Hansa Kool 00:48:10 12p
71. 31190 Uku Marten  Kass                     00:51:06 12p
72.     0 Iris Altmets              Hansa Kool 00:57:58 12p
73. 31103 Kretel Kurs               Hansa Kool 00:57:59 12p
74. 27256 Johannes Must                        01:04:22 12p
75.     0 Mark Radmir                          01:07:40 12p
76. 31797 Tauri Soeson                         01:13:57 12p
76.     0 Sander Kuiv                          01:13:57 12p
78.     0 Aron Noor                            01:15:18 12p
79.     0 Henri Lillestik           Vara Kool  01:30:22 12p
80.     0 Ergo Reinomägi            Vara Kool  01:30:32 12p
80.     0 Robi Rebase               Vara Kool  01:30:32 12p
82. 30786 Kalle Klauks                         01:44:44 12p
83. 29228 Kaisa Liis Lepp                      01:45:38 12p
84. 13679 Mona Liisa Miljan         Kesklinna  00:09:36 11p
85. 31396 Agu Tohvre                Agrovaru   00:25:25 11p
86.     0 Anni Rahu Alina Kuhhorova            00:34:20 11p
87.     0 Mihkel Põldvere           Hansa kool 00:51:34 11p
87.     0 Uku Nael                  Hansa kool 00:51:34 11p
87.     0 Pärt Luukas Leinart       Hansa kool 00:51:34 11p
90. 15302 Ave Nurk                  Tartu Suus 01:03:03 11p
91. 29390 Kaidi Tarros                         01:08:27 11p
91.     0 Kirke Prii                           01:08:27 11p
93. 15370 Andres Keernik                       00:32:45 10p
94. 23174 Merit Vaher               Katoliku   00:50:15 10p
95. 31112 Heleri Rämmal                        01:17:38 10p
96. 11538 Karl Joosep Keernik                  00:30:15 9p
97.     0 Siim - Kristjan Aim       Hansa Kool 00:43:25 9p
97.     0 Kristjan Raudsepp         Hansa Kool 00:43:25 9p
99.     0 Andree Urm                           00:44:53 9p
100. 23175 Marit Vaher               Tartu      00:50:38 9p
101. 27184 Kaspar Kivila             LPK Krõll  00:58:15 9p
101. 24319 Marten Kivila                        00:58:15 9p
101. 18693 Roland Kivila             lasteaed K 00:58:15 9p
104. 27744 Liana Anton                          01:09:50 9p
105.     0 Liisi Klemmer             Vara Kool  01:32:57 9p
105.     0 Pilleriin Puustamäe       Vara Kool  01:32:57 9p
107. 30049 Laura Lang                           00:39:58 8p
108. 31201 Maria Keernik                        00:44:07 8p
109.     0 Keitlin Hussar                       00:45:27 8p
110.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:53:54 8p
111.     0 Laura Kirk                Hansa Kool 01:02:48 8p
111.     0 Lumikki Liias             Hansa Kool 01:02:48 8p
111. 30706 Kristiina Salu            Hansa Kool 01:02:48 8p
111. 17198 Marin Emma Teller         Hansa Kool 01:02:48 8p
115.     0 Johanna Jairus                       01:07:26 8p
115.     0 Jane Jairus                          01:07:26 8p
117.     0 Sander Luulik                        01:10:10 8p
118.     0 Rebeca Ottep Gaili Mogom  Vara Kool  01:16:55 8p
119.     0 Deisi Teder                          00:43:37 7p
119.     0 Mirelle Proonin                      00:43:37 7p
121. 31547 Maarja Somelar                       00:50:39 7p
122. 28211 Ines Kütt                 Jaan Poska 00:50:00 6p
123. 27888 Jakob Anton               Seiklushun 01:09:50 6p
124. 31303 Joonas Mõtte              TÜ ASK     00:33:39 4p
125.     0 Brenden Laasme                       00:37:26 4p
125. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  00:37:26 4p
127. 28108 Eliise Varkki                        00:57:18 2p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 26.05.2019 11:52:05 MTÜ Seiklushunt