Seiklushundi päevak Maarjamõisa

22.05.2019
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Kirke Maria Lepik
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 24 KP 4.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   891 Priit Poopuu              JOKA       00:20:05
 2. 12474 Hannes Metssalu           TTG        00:25:57 +05:52
 3. 31549 Karl Erik Rabakukk        Nõmme Spor 00:26:11 +06:06
 4. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:26:13 +06:08
 5.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:26:37 +06:32
 6.  2790 Mihkel Järveoja           Kobras     00:27:45 +07:40
 7. 18376 Arvi Anton                Seiklushun 00:28:13 +08:08
 8.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     00:28:21 +08:16
 9. 14469 Hendrik Rull              Tartu Ülik 00:28:35 +08:30
10. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             TalTech    00:28:40 +08:35
11.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:28:44 +08:39
12. 28193 Alar Rähn                            00:28:57 +08:52
13. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:29:15 +09:10
13. 31397 Mikk Laur                            00:29:15 +09:10
15. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:29:20 +09:15
16.  7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA       00:29:21 +09:16
17. 31929 Marius Aave                          00:29:22 +09:17
18.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:29:25 +09:20
19. 21860 Peep Teppo                Seiklushun 00:29:35 +09:30
20. 31128 Jaan Jänes                           00:29:37 +09:32
21.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:30:10 +10:05
22. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:30:17 +10:12
23. 26765 Siim Holtsmann                       00:30:24 +10:19
24. 31006 Mihkel Peterson                      00:30:35 +10:30
25.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     00:30:37 +10:32
26.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:30:44 +10:39
27. 27124 Martti Vister                        00:30:45 +10:40
28. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:30:50 +10:45
29.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:31:01 +10:56
30. 31301 Kauni Kiviste                        00:31:08 +11:03
30.  5584 Hillar Petersen                      00:31:08 +11:03
32. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:31:14 +11:09
33.  5104 Erik Jaaniso              TÜ         00:31:26 +11:21
34. 16597 Alger Ers                            00:31:29 +11:24
35.  2013 Tõnu Ilves                Kape       00:31:32 +11:27
36.  5107 Rivo Roo                  TÜ         00:31:38 +11:33
37.  6984 Priit Tiidla              Võru       00:31:39 +11:34
38.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:31:41 +11:36
39. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru       00:31:48 +11:43
40.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 00:31:49 +11:44
41. 32158 Mihkel Veski              Kaitseväe  00:31:52 +11:47
42. 26199 Mikk Orasmaa                         00:31:53 +11:48
43.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  00:31:54 +11:49
44. 28122 Markko Lamp                          00:31:56 +11:51
45. 28170 Denis Uksov               Tarbatu    00:31:59 +11:54
46. 20987 Edgar Kriisk              EE SK      00:32:03 +11:58
47.  3423 Toomas Lillsaar           Lehola     00:32:10 +12:05
48. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:32:23 +12:18
49. 31555 Eric Keskpaik                        00:32:37 +12:32
50.  5146 Kristjan Linnus           Peko       00:32:44 +12:39
51. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:32:45 +12:40
52. 23232 Hendrik Vija              Miina Härm 00:32:47 +12:42
53. 12680 Mihkel Oviir              Sookolli K 00:32:58 +12:53
54.  9260 Allan Rist                West       00:33:00 +12:55
55.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:33:06 +13:01
56. 19646 Indrek Kaseorg            Sõjakool   00:33:17 +13:12
57.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:33:22 +13:17
58.  4208 Hannula-Katrin Pandis     Ilves      00:33:24 +13:19
58. 12214 Evelin Mäestu             TÜ         00:33:24 +13:19
60. 28175 Marko Mikk                           00:33:35 +13:30
61. 14848 Risko Reponen                        00:33:37 +13:32
62. 22470 Hannes Kollist            TÜ         00:33:46 +13:41
62.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:33:46 +13:41
64. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK Keskeak 00:33:52 +13:47
65. 31129 Karl-Martim Voovere                  00:33:57 +13:52
66. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:33:59 +13:54
67.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:34:03 +13:58
68. 19312 Enar Tikk                 Kaitseliit 00:34:06 +14:01
69. 27762 Peeter Jõeloo                        00:34:09 +14:04
70. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:34:10 +14:05
71.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:34:18 +14:13
72. 18418 Siim Kukk                 TÜ         00:34:21 +14:16
73.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:34:22 +14:17
74.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:34:25 +14:20
75.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:34:33 +14:28
76. 31300 Anne-Liis Tuusis                     00:34:36 +14:31
77. 20904 Maidu Saar                           00:34:51 +14:46
78.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:35:00 +14:55
79. 27748 Allar Pähn                           00:35:06 +15:01
80. 31302 Mati Mõtte                           00:35:11 +15:06
81. 30929 Margus Tammemaa                      00:35:12 +15:07
82. 11726 Marko Veisson             Tartu      00:35:15 +15:10
83.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:35:21 +15:16
84. 25604 Mikk Teppo                           00:35:41 +15:36
85.   685 Margus Kirotar            Peko       00:35:45 +15:40
86. 30785 Karry Jallai                         00:35:51 +15:46
87.  7772 Tiit Sepp                 TÜ         00:36:07 +16:02
87.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves      00:36:07 +16:02
89.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         00:36:12 +16:07
90. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 00:36:22 +16:17
91.  6079 Peeter Anijalg            HTG        00:36:28 +16:23
92.  5536 Siiri Rist                West       00:36:33 +16:28
93. 26109 Anna-Liisa Birk           KL Tartu m 00:36:48 +16:43
94. 22372 Age Kannumäe              Võru       00:37:00 +16:55
95. 21861 Alo Noormets              Pro Runner 00:37:03 +16:58
96. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 00:37:04 +16:59
97. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         00:37:13 +17:08
98.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:37:45 +17:40
99. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       00:37:48 +17:43
100. 11332 Rita Kivila                          00:37:55 +17:50
101. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:38:28 +18:23
102. 26330 Kelli Saar                Tartu Ülik 00:38:34 +18:29
103. 32260 Richard-Sven Rivik                   00:38:35 +18:30
103. 11898 Diana Dukan               Tartu Suus 00:38:35 +18:30
105. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:38:36 +18:31
106. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:38:40 +18:35
107. 25717 Marko Kolk                           00:38:51 +18:46
108. 25607 Hendrik Laanemaa          Katoliku   00:39:00 +18:55
109.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:39:33 +19:28
110. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD        00:39:45 +19:40
111.  5066 Helina Kärner             Haridus ja 00:39:51 +19:46
112.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 00:40:14 +20:09
113. 26170 Teele Tuuling                        00:40:20 +20:15
114. 11897 Maret Pihu                TÜ         00:40:23 +20:18
115. 11896 Mattias Pihu                         00:40:24 +20:19
116. 31570 Rene Kase                            00:40:48 +20:43
117. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                Kondimooto 00:41:07 +21:02
118. 13788 Silver Esnar              Ilves      00:41:10 +21:05
119.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:41:13 +21:08
120. 13104 Taago Hiiesalu                       00:41:37 +21:32
121.     0 Egert Pani                           00:41:45 +21:40
122.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:41:49 +21:44
123. 27749 Margarita Mürk                       00:42:16 +22:11
124.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:42:31 +22:26
125. 26256 Erkki Metsa                          00:42:35 +22:30
126. 32159 Elena Kristin Käen                   00:42:37 +22:32
126. 32258 Paula-Brit Siimar                    00:42:37 +22:32
128. 10151 Kärt Padari               TÜ         00:43:06 +23:01
129.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     00:43:19 +23:14
130. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:43:21 +23:16
131.  7620 Jaanika Kopli             Kobras     00:43:23 +23:18
132. 31134 Maero Pukk                           00:43:26 +23:21
133.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:43:38 +23:33
134. 11995 Eva Pruusapuu                        00:43:40 +23:35
135. 10280 Urmas Kiisk               Photopoint 00:44:07 +24:02
136. 32272 Merit Mängli                         00:44:08 +24:03
137.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:44:23 +24:18
138. 31395 Claudius F R Rammul                  00:44:33 +24:28
139.  4223 Tanel Dovnar                         00:44:59 +24:54
140. 22450 Kristi Rähn                          00:45:20 +25:15
141.  9725 Jaanika Abel                         00:45:25 +25:20
142.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:45:47 +25:42
143.     0 Keret Einaste                        00:45:55 +25:50
144. 25757 Silver Salundi            Tartu      00:46:04 +25:59
145. 31123 Joonas Varula                        00:46:07 +26:02
146. 28144 Eva Meinson                          00:46:08 +26:03
147. 31122 Karina Toming             Suusahullu 00:46:09 +26:04
148.     0 Raul Julius Blum                     00:46:10 +26:05
149. 27854 Eda Jüris                            00:46:13 +26:08
150. 10313 Meelis Palover            Suusahullu 00:46:32 +26:27
151. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        00:47:05 +27:00
152. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 00:47:08 +27:03
153. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     00:47:32 +27:27
154. 25742 Nils Pure                            00:48:07 +28:02
155. 25741 Kalle Kallas                         00:48:08 +28:03
156.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:48:32 +28:27
157. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         00:48:39 +28:34
158. 28131 Laura Jõgisoo             NKK AKadee 00:48:49 +28:44
159.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:49:29 +29:24
160. 17038 Aleksander Tamm           Hugo Treff 00:49:51 +29:46
161. 26981 Mart-Eerik Rand           Tartu Suus 00:49:52 +29:47
162. 31196 Kristella Andres          Tartu Ülik 00:49:54 +29:49
163. 31195 Reelia Allmägi            Tartu Ülik 00:50:01 +29:56
164. 22546 Keiu Kask                 TÜ         00:50:16 +30:11
165. 24582 Niklas Kuslap             Miina Härm 00:51:35 +31:30
166. 31175 Jaana Jaanimäe                       00:51:42 +31:37
167. 27256 Johannes Must                        00:52:14 +32:09
168. 31183 Mirja Vilismäe                       00:52:31 +32:26
169. 26131 Albert Raudsepp           Tartu Desc 00:52:47 +32:42
170. 31185 Joosep Trolla                        00:52:52 +32:47
171. 31143 Kaidi Jõesalu             RMK        00:53:20 +33:15
172.     0 Kermo Minnik                         00:55:11 +35:06
172. 31393 Rauno Miilmann                       00:55:11 +35:06
174. 20885 Kristi Vaher              TÜ         00:55:12 +35:07
175. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         00:55:22 +35:17
176. 31141 Kätlin Taimsaar                      00:55:35 +35:30
177. 15302 Ave Nurk                  Tartu Suus 00:56:10 +36:05
178. 25713 Joosep Kalberg                       00:56:41 +36:36
179. 28094 Helin Puksand             Tartu Ülik 00:57:14 +37:09
180.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:57:29 +37:24
181.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:59:22 +39:17
182. 28303 Kadri Vollmer             Swedbank S 00:59:35 +39:30
183. 32274 Mikk Müraus                          00:59:38 +39:33
184. 22512 Oliver Alanurm            MHG        01:01:04 +40:59
185. 32266 Aksel Brifk                          01:02:18 +42:13
186. 20929 Priit Saar                Crossfit   01:03:28 +43:23
187. 24649 Jüri Aedla                           01:04:41 +44:36
188.     0 Rando Raudsik                        01:06:28 +46:23
189.  2116 Kairi Kuusik                         01:06:33 +46:28
190.     0 Kairi Raudsik                        01:06:50 +46:45
191. 25990 Kristiina Soe                        01:06:51 +46:46
192. 31400 Sinne Sõmmer                         01:12:17 +52:12
193. 31281 Grete Kaal                           01:14:00 +53:55
194. 31280 Annika Talvis                        01:14:02 +53:57
195. 30932 Karmel Kuusik                        01:27:52 +67:47
196. 27734 Maarja Kalma                         01:32:09 +72:04
RADA2 Rada (2): 20 KP 4.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15859 Tõnu Arrak                Velo       00:23:47
 2.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:25:02 +01:15
 3.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:26:22 +02:35
 4. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:27:35 +03:48
 5. 31290 Rainer Reile              TAI        00:27:47 +04:00
 6.  5176 Taavi Vanaveski           Võru       00:27:57 +04:10
 7. 27846 Rein Vares                Päästeamet 00:28:41 +04:54
 8.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:29:01 +05:14
 9. 25169 Kaspar Joala              Põlvamaa   00:29:12 +05:25
10. 12681 Kätlin Oviir              PRIA       00:30:45 +06:58
11. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:30:49 +07:02
12. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:31:09 +07:22
13. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartu Ülik 00:31:12 +07:25
14. 31182 Kristjan Lokk                        00:31:16 +07:29
15. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 00:31:22 +07:35
16. 21389 Sander Poak               JOKA       00:31:27 +07:40
17. 26289 Maikel Viidermets                    00:31:28 +07:41
18. 14863 Hugo Johannes Nurk        Tartu Raat 00:31:31 +07:44
19. 16998 Jürgen Kukk               Luunja KK  00:31:39 +07:52
20. 28080 Marvin Uusen                         00:31:59 +08:12
21.  8217 Hedi Peterson             FIRN       00:32:15 +08:28
22. 29632 Robin Mäeots                         00:32:37 +08:50
23.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:32:46 +08:59
24.  6420 Laura Paide                          00:32:47 +09:00
25. 15624 Carmel Poom               Jõhvikas   00:33:03 +09:16
25. 16334 Regina Poom               Jõhvikas   00:33:03 +09:16
27.  2732 Helina Esnar              Ilves      00:33:04 +09:17
28. 12668 Mikk Rooden               MHG        00:33:09 +09:22
29. 25971 Katri Ahtijäinen                     00:33:29 +09:42
30. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Katoliku   00:33:51 +10:04
31.  3386 Kristi Aule               C!FP       00:34:21 +10:34
32. 15768 Tarmo Tenno               Tartu Kato 00:34:27 +10:40
33. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   00:34:32 +10:45
34.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:34:33 +10:46
35. 10921 Jan Villemson             Cyber      00:34:34 +10:47
36. 24211 Ragne Varblane            TÜ Kliinik 00:34:50 +11:03
37.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves      00:35:04 +11:17
38.     0 Mari-Liis Hindre                     00:35:16 +11:29
39. 16439 Piia Kängsep              Mõniste PK 00:35:37 +11:50
40. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             LSF PT     00:35:59 +12:12
41.     0 Jürgen Küsson                        00:36:46 +12:59
42. 28114 Maarja Merioja                       00:36:52 +13:05
43.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:36:56 +13:09
44. 24338 Kadi Roosma               Tartu      00:37:09 +13:22
45.  5332 Priit Tannik              Karlova Sp 00:37:14 +13:27
46. 29678 Mattis Tannik             Karlova Ko 00:37:25 +13:38
47.  7195 Kaidi Käärmann                       00:37:27 +13:40
48.     0 Moonika Kaeramaa                     00:37:48 +14:01
49.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:37:54 +14:07
50.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       00:38:20 +14:33
51. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:39:14 +15:27
52. 28545 Tanel Lepp                           00:39:32 +15:45
53.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:39:37 +15:50
54. 25785 Kädi Kuslap               Tartu Reis 00:39:58 +16:11
55. 25786 Aulis Kuslap              ventilaato 00:40:00 +16:13
56.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:40:08 +16:21
57. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   00:40:48 +17:01
58. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:42:04 +18:17
59. 24198 Ingrid Mesila             Tartu Ülik 00:42:09 +18:22
60.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:42:30 +18:43
61. 12880 Meena Rooden                         00:42:40 +18:53
62.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      00:42:53 +19:06
63. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:43:09 +19:22
64. 28095 Pille Pullonen                       00:43:23 +19:36
65. 28552 Taavi Pastik                         00:43:49 +20:02
66. 28547 Luukas Pastik                        00:43:56 +20:09
67. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:44:05 +20:18
68.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 00:44:16 +20:29
69. 21434 Laura Tamm                Tartu Suus 00:45:06 +21:19
70. 10278 Terje Magus               Tartu Ülik 00:45:24 +21:37
71. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         00:46:18 +22:31
72.  4958 Tiina Jaksman             TÜ         00:46:34 +22:47
73.     0 Marta Selge                          00:47:14 +23:27
74. 31390 Maila Põlluäär            Seiklushun 00:47:23 +23:36
75. 28069 Liis Otsatalo             Ülenurme G 00:48:11 +24:24
76. 22454 Rasmus Hannes Müürsepp    Katoliku   00:48:31 +24:44
77. 24246 Kai Kalda                            00:48:49 +25:02
77. 27845 Kaie Lehtme                          00:48:49 +25:02
79. 28572 Kaur Marten Pärn                     00:49:18 +25:31
80. 31117 Annemari Põder                       00:49:19 +25:32
81.  7979 Katrin Ametmaa                       00:49:20 +25:33
82.     0 Liisa Saariste                       00:50:29 +26:42
83.     0 Berit Asuküla                        00:50:35 +26:48
84.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:50:49 +27:02
85. 28556 Martin Soodla                        00:51:11 +27:24
86. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:51:17 +27:30
87. 11911 Mari-Liis Põld                       00:51:45 +27:58
88. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:53:07 +29:20
88. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:53:07 +29:20
90. 31927 Rauno Kalda                          00:53:22 +29:35
91. 31386 Mattias Loova                        00:53:31 +29:44
92.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:53:54 +30:07
93.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:54:37 +30:50
94.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:54:40 +30:53
95. 19634 Ahto Kangur               EMÜ        00:54:52 +31:05
96.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        00:55:26 +31:39
97. 25988 Ville Virumäe                        00:55:42 +31:55
98. 15826 Erik Johannes Lehes                  00:56:17 +32:30
99. 28196 Merle Tamra                          01:00:24 +36:37
100. 12006 Katre Holland                        01:00:31 +36:44
101. 28573 Mattias Jõgi                         01:05:51 +42:04
102. 28574 Karl Robin Kranich                   01:06:04 +42:17
103. 27738 Kaarel Laur               Tõrvandi L 01:12:52 +49:05
104.     0 Oskar Eckart                         01:24:04 +60:17
105. 28555 Rasmus Rives                         01:24:52 +61:05
106. 28544 Priit-Marten Pähnapuu                01:24:58 +61:11
RADA3 Rada (3): 15 KP 2.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:16:26
 2. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:17:48 +01:22
 3. 21481 Hedi Peetsu                          00:22:15 +05:49
 4. 25756 Ruti Kirikmäe                        00:23:28 +07:02
 5. 14735 Teet Tilk                 SOK        00:23:59 +07:33
 6.     0 Kristin Oja                          00:24:23 +07:57
 7.     0 Romet Oja                            00:24:35 +08:09
 8. 15133 Kertu Liisa Lepik         MHG        00:24:55 +08:29
 9. 16651 Maris Lepik               Tartu      00:24:57 +08:31
10. 30848 Reeli Reinaus                        00:25:38 +09:12
11.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       00:26:11 +09:45
12. 31623 Johanna Teppan            Tartu Hans 00:26:12 +09:46
13. 31563 Ester Pae                            00:26:29 +10:03
14.     0 Johannes Petmanson                   00:27:14 +10:48
15.     0 Mairi Roosi                          00:28:11 +11:45
16. 25934 Lennart Sein              Tartu      00:28:37 +12:11
17. 27887 Taaniel Kurrikoff         Tartu Raat 00:28:43 +12:17
18. 31382 Marko Lepasaar                       00:28:46 +12:20
19.  2788 Rainis Mitt                          00:28:47 +12:21
20. 25403 Tauno Tamm                Tartu Hans 00:29:37 +13:11
21. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:30:21 +13:55
22. 26386 Maarika Tamm                         00:30:24 +13:58
23.  8213 Krister Tüllinen                     00:30:48 +14:22
24. 31554 Kristina Varul                       00:30:52 +14:26
25. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:31:32 +15:06
26.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:31:45 +15:19
27. 11938 Jan-Erik Kärner           Tartu      00:31:58 +15:32
28. 31121 Kris Robin Põldma         Tartu Karl 00:32:29 +16:03
29. 31120 Eda Põldma                           00:32:46 +16:20
30. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:33:16 +16:50
31.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:33:26 +17:00
32.     0 Henri Vahtel                         00:33:58 +17:32
33. 20577 Jesse Unt                            00:34:14 +17:48
34. 31108 Emeri Lepasaar            Katoliku   00:34:34 +18:08
35. 30049 Laura Lang                           00:35:19 +18:53
36.     0 Aaro Põder                           00:35:26 +19:00
36.     0 Kristo Kama                          00:35:26 +19:00
36.     0 Kristina Nikulina                    00:35:26 +19:00
39. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:35:35 +19:09
40. 28630 Frederik Märtin           Tartu Kesk 00:35:38 +19:12
41.     0 Karl Erik Leppik                     00:35:43 +19:17
42.     0 Aapo Põder                           00:35:47 +19:21
43. 22057 Mihkel Roosma                        00:35:51 +19:25
43. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       00:35:51 +19:25
45.     0 Mairold Koit                         00:36:04 +19:38
46. 13072 Anette Taivere                       00:36:14 +19:48
47. 26231 Adeliine Lail             Tartu Suus 00:36:30 +20:04
48.     0 Kärt Põder                           00:36:50 +20:24
49.     0 Mairon Kutt                          00:37:29 +21:03
50. 31139 Rihard Reimets                       00:38:44 +22:18
51. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:39:10 +22:44
52.  2832 Lagle Lehes               SA TÜK     00:39:17 +22:51
53. 27181 Markus Kaur               Tartu Mart 00:39:28 +23:02
54. 26257 Leele Joala               Tartu Fors 00:40:00 +23:34
54. 25744 Kaisa Joala               Kanepi val 00:40:00 +23:34
56. 24315 Mirjam Tiido                         00:40:07 +23:41
57. 31190 Uku Marten  Kass                     00:40:11 +23:45
58. 21351 Lilian Poopuu             Tartu      00:40:44 +24:18
59. 28580 Kerstin Ots                          00:41:15 +24:49
60. 28169 Jaanus Ots                           00:41:19 +24:53
61. 24314 Helen Jors                           00:41:33 +25:07
62. 23503 Mart Väljamäe                        00:41:36 +25:10
62. 23504 Egle Väljamäe                        00:41:36 +25:10
64. 31191 Liisa Marta Kass                     00:41:47 +25:21
64. 31192 Signe Kass                           00:41:47 +25:21
66. 13100 Maarja Klaas              PA!        00:42:08 +25:42
67. 24202 Daniel Veldemann                     00:42:30 +26:04
68. 31876 David Karutin             Tartu Alek 00:42:51 +26:25
69. 31877 Mark Karutin              Tartu Alek 00:42:52 +26:26
70.     0 Marian Siimus                        00:42:57 +26:31
71. 31392 Markus Vagula                        00:43:00 +26:34
72. 32273 Hendrik Prei                         00:43:08 +26:42
73. 14465 Lauri Teppo               Kuperjanov 00:43:12 +26:46
74. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:43:17 +26:51
74. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:43:17 +26:51
76. 28550 Eerik Pärtel Kull                    00:43:30 +27:04
77. 30936 Uku Maasikmets            Ilves      00:43:42 +27:16
78. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:44:01 +27:35
79. 32253 Christer Tasa             Tartu Kesk 00:44:13 +27:47
80. 32252 Karl Tamm                 Tartu Tamm 00:44:14 +27:48
81. 32262 Kotre Kattai              Tartu Ülik 00:44:20 +27:54
82. 32254 Niklas Krull              BC Tartu K 00:44:23 +27:57
83. 20484 Madli Berta Kikerpill     Tartu      00:44:29 +28:03
84. 31150 Urmas Muser               Nortal AS  00:44:40 +28:14
85.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 00:46:38 +30:12
86. 32157 Magnus Mattias Muru                  00:47:03 +30:37
87.     0 Markus Moks                          00:47:11 +30:45
88. 28549 Marcus Laanesar                      00:47:34 +31:08
89.     0 Ender Maaten                         00:47:46 +31:20
90. 32256 Ferdinand Paavel                     00:47:47 +31:21
91. 31383 Merrileen Laanemaa                   00:48:56 +32:30
92. 27169 Pille Kütt                           00:49:01 +32:35
93. 31924 Marek Raid                           00:50:02 +33:36
94. 31923 Erki Raid                            00:50:04 +33:38
95. 26143 Mariann Tamm              Tartu Tamm 00:50:14 +33:48
96. 24305 Roberta Aibast            Ilves      00:50:18 +33:52
97. 27442 Elise Marie Meikop                   00:51:27 +35:01
97. 26168 Sille Meikop              Suusahullu 00:51:27 +35:01
99. 31925 Liisa Raid                           00:51:36 +35:10
100.     0 Helis Otsa                           00:53:36 +37:10
101. 27014 Mariann Koel              Tartu      00:53:58 +37:32
102.     0 Tiina Soon                           00:54:03 +37:37
103. 26407 Madli Rähn                           00:56:13 +39:47
104. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 00:56:14 +39:48
105.     0 Henri Mattias Sims                   00:56:17 +39:51
106. 31400 Sinne Sõmmer                         00:56:39 +40:13
106. 31789 Oskari Kargu                         00:56:39 +40:13
106. 31278 Tomi Kargu                           00:56:39 +40:13
109.     0 Kerol Sims                           00:58:14 +41:48
110.     0 Nele Otsatalo                        00:59:10 +42:44
111. 25655 Liivar Lätt               Tartu Veer 00:59:45 +43:19
112. 31886 Hugo Kala                            01:03:40 +47:14
113.     0 Gerret Gross                         01:04:23 +47:57
114. 28553 Robin-Urmas Orula                    01:07:15 +50:49
115.     0 Ingo Timm                            01:07:41 +51:15
116. 31279 Alarik Paas               Tartu Karl 01:08:34 +52:08
117. 27817 Aleksander Uba            Tartu Veer 01:11:56 +55:30
118.     0 Brait Vähi                           01:14:23 +57:57
RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 1.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24277 Simon Kalm                           00:11:08
 2. 27887 Taaniel Kurrikoff         Tartu Raat 00:11:24 +00:16
 3. 31797 Tauri Soeson                         00:11:26 +00:18
 4. 31556 Marta-Liisa Aave                     00:11:33 +00:25
 5. 27889 Reimo Kurrikoff                      00:11:41 +00:33
 6. 26984 Mattias Kähr              LA Mesimum 00:12:39 +01:31
 7. 20904 Maidu Saar                           00:15:08 +04:00
 7.     0 Jaak Saar                            00:15:08 +04:00
 9. 25649 Kaspar Linnus                        00:15:45 +04:37
10. 16584 Timo Rebenits             Kape       00:17:21 +06:13
11. 25748 Karl Miko Põdra                      00:17:23 +06:15
12.     0 Joonas Pruks                         00:18:22 +07:14
12.     0 Hugo Edela                           00:18:22 +07:14
12.     0 Romet Belov                          00:18:22 +07:14
15. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:18:40 +07:32
16. 21309 Aleks Juhan Kivisik                  00:19:03 +07:55
17. 21125 Katarina Sarap                       00:19:26 +08:18
18. 32040 Liina Shults              Tartu Mart 00:19:27 +08:19
19. 31164 Johannes Pärtin                      00:19:29 +08:21
20. 24119 Sander Külvik                        00:19:33 +08:25
21. 10590 Riho Mõtlep               OK Laktaat 00:19:51 +08:43
22. 29236 Marta Kuningas                       00:19:53 +08:45
23. 29237 Greete Kuningas                      00:20:02 +08:54
24. 27757 Henri Puna                Lasteaed K 00:20:04 +08:56
25. 25746 Helmi Russak                         00:20:42 +09:34
26. 29238 Saskia-Saara Kuningas                00:21:10 +10:02
27. 25799 Kennet Lepist                        00:21:12 +10:04
28. 25747 Lilli Russak                         00:21:50 +10:42
29. 25696 Sini Liis Kivisik                    00:22:08 +11:00
30. 21310 Aksel Jaagup Kivisik                 00:22:56 +11:48
31. 28300 Robert Kähr               Põlva      00:23:15 +12:07
32.     0 Kevin Kupp                           00:23:58 +12:50
32.     0 Kurmo Ander Kolsar                   00:23:58 +12:50
32.     0 Karl Oliver Reitson                  00:23:58 +12:50
35. 30886 Margit Järvik                        00:24:36 +13:28
36. 29654 Karl-Kustav Pae           Tartu Last 00:24:43 +13:35
37.     0 Herman Sepp                          00:25:18 +14:10
38. 29649 Lisetta Rooden            Lasteaed K 00:25:36 +14:28
39. 29648 Lisanna Rooden            Lasteaed K 00:25:39 +14:31
40. 27852 Miia Herta Miljan         Tähtvere L 00:26:12 +15:04
41. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:26:21 +15:13
42. 31295 Jan Joosep Tõnissoo       Lasteaed T 00:26:24 +15:16
43. 27177 Kaur Kolberg                         00:26:48 +15:40
44. 31785 Mia Elmet                            00:26:55 +15:47
45. 31170 Aino-Martina Kanger                  00:27:03 +15:55
46. 31783 Juhan Elmet                          00:27:31 +16:23
47. 31194 Lenna Kannel                         00:27:59 +16:51
48. 31784 Linda Elmet                          00:28:11 +17:03
49. 31169 Saskia Lee Kanger                    00:28:35 +17:27
50. 29700 Ilmar Linnus                         00:30:08 +19:00
51. 26250 Kaspar Lember                        00:32:52 +21:44
52.     0 Eva-Lotta Vaagen                     00:33:32 +22:24
53. 24303 Egle Kalnapenkis          TÜ Kliinik 00:33:41 +22:33
54.  9903 Terje Kalve               SA TÜK     00:34:43 +23:35
55.     0 Kerttu Kislõi                        00:34:59 +23:51
56. 27856 Robert Meus                          00:36:00 +24:52
57. 23076 Lasse Holland                        00:36:19 +25:11
58. 29572 Teele Uiboupin            Tartu      00:36:25 +25:17
59. 27855 Eliise Meus                          00:36:45 +25:37
60. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:37:13 +26:05
61.     0 Gerda Kimmel                         00:37:33 +26:25
62. 25794 Henri Petersen                       00:37:50 +26:42
63. 27805 Klaus Holland                        00:38:23 +27:15
64.     0 Pärtel Koonik                        00:44:59 +33:51
65.     0 Karmen Toomsalu                      00:47:05 +35:57
66. 26322 Jaagup Mikk                          00:48:35 +37:27
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13679 Mona Liisa Miljan         Kesklinna  00:44:05 31p
 2. 31102 Iris Altmets                         00:44:06 31p
 3. 20522 Marju Villak                         00:56:57 31p
 4. 18261 Reda Smitaite                        01:01:32 31p
 5.  8602 Indrek Sander             Tartu      01:01:56 31p
 6. 31307 Anneli Tann                          01:14:33 31p
 7. 31306 Kadri Kermes                         01:14:34 31p
 8.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:58:40 30p
 9. 31103 Kretel Kurs                          00:34:33 29p
10.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:05:45 28p
11. 18376 Arvi Anton                Seiklushun 01:20:25 26p
12. 25933 Liisbeth Prans            Tartu      00:37:11 24p
13.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:42:50 24p
14. 29633 Artur Lopatin                        01:08:44 24p
15. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:29:23 23p
16.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:34:44 23p
17. 32270 Espen Mägi                           00:43:41 23p
17. 32263 Jorke Aav                            00:43:41 23p
19. 26132 Kaspar Sepp               Miina Härm 00:46:12 23p
20. 32265 Tristan Laansalu          Tartu Mart 00:50:39 23p
21. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     00:36:12 22p
22. 32269 Markus Medvetski                     00:39:53 22p
23. 32261 Rasmus Rüütel                        00:40:08 22p
24.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:40:26 22p
25. 28205 Andrei Uksov              Tartu Ülik 00:44:12 22p
26. 30990 Laurits Kuusik            Tartukutse 01:27:19 22p
27. 17827 Kätlin Kukk               Luunja KK  00:27:29 21p
28.     0 Kerli Kivisikk                       00:35:34 21p
29. 31299 Janne Sepp                           00:25:44 20p
30. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     00:27:31 20p
31. 31559 Magnus Lõhmus                        00:57:01 20p
32.     0 Mirko Piirsalu                       00:57:15 20p
33. 19429 Maria Kängsep                        01:26:44 20p
34.     0 Amina Rebane                         01:26:45 20p
35. 20995 Priit Vislapuu            Tartu      00:30:01 19p
36.  3432 Juta Tarmak-Vend          SK100      00:36:07 19p
37. 21352 Kaili Trossmann           tartu      00:40:52 19p
38. 32268 Marti Pastak                         00:48:26 19p
39. 30786 Kalle Klauks                         00:55:30 19p
40. 15370 Andres Keernik                       00:25:40 17p
41. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:46:11 17p
42. 10529 Sten Kiissel              Nõo RG     00:30:09 16p
43. 27838 Mari Lee Kuul                        00:37:32 16p
44. 25800 Triinu Liis Kuul                     00:37:55 16p
45. 20864 Rahel Allas                          00:47:31 16p
46. 31174 Milvi Tälli                          01:21:23 16p
47. 32271 Tristan Koks                         00:30:02 15p
48.     0 Sander Rebane                        00:32:21 15p
49. 30993 Erika Lille                          00:44:40 15p
50. 26024 Tormi Talv                           00:26:08 14p
51.     0 Sulev Kivastik                       00:36:37 14p
52. 28736 Marta Piir                           00:48:51 14p
53.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:49:53 14p
54.     0 Mia Marii Vahtramäe                  00:44:58 13p
55. 26233 Maksim Sevastjanov        Tartu Suus 00:49:17 13p
56. 29630 Samuel Samarüütel                    01:10:00 12p
56. 31655 Mathias Õunmaa                       01:10:00 12p
56. 17401 Kaspar Kruus                         01:10:00 12p
59.     0 Randar Kirt                          00:35:44 9p
60. 31396 Agu Tohvre                Agrovaru   00:30:01 8p
61. 27888 Jakob Anton               Seiklushun 00:30:26 8p
62. 26119 Sten Uiboupin                        00:35:44 8p
63.     0 Ida Helene Toim                      00:15:49 4p
63.     0 Loora Toim                           00:15:49 4p
65.     0 Tiit Kukk                            00:33:32 4p
66.     0 Adeele Toll                          00:34:31 4p
67. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  00:05:35 2p
68. 28121 Emma Marie Kurg                      00:08:57 2p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 26.05.2019 11:58:19 MTÜ Seiklushunt