Seiklushundi päevak - Annelinn E

30.10.2019
Korraldaja : MTÜ Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Kaarel Hendrik Zernant
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 22 KP 4.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17457 Kustu Künnapas            HOK        00:23:24
 2.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:23:39 +00:15
 3. 12474 Hannes Metssalu                      00:23:53 +00:29
 4. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:23:55 +00:31
 5.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:23:59 +00:35
 6.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:24:25 +01:01
 7. 14469 Hendrik Rull              Tartu Ülik 00:25:13 +01:49
 8.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:25:53 +02:29
 9. 27847 Vahur Valvas                         00:26:07 +02:43
10.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:26:14 +02:50
11. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             TalTech    00:26:31 +03:07
12. 27489 Rainer Bõkov              KJK Vike   00:26:49 +03:25
13.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:26:53 +03:29
14.  4324 Johannes Heinsoo          Ilves      00:27:10 +03:46
15. 31555 Eric Keskpaik                        00:27:16 +03:52
16. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:27:34 +04:10
17.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:27:41 +04:17
18. 28193 Alar Rähn                            00:27:42 +04:18
18.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:27:42 +04:18
20.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:27:56 +04:32
20. 16678 Raido Kiss                Võru       00:27:56 +04:32
22.  4891 Andres Hiiemäe            Tartu      00:27:57 +04:33
23. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:27:59 +04:35
24.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:28:16 +04:52
25.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:28:22 +04:58
26. 10315 Mari Linnus               Peko       00:28:28 +05:04
27. 33567 Mihkel Jüri                          00:28:33 +05:09
28. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       00:28:34 +05:10
29.  5584 Hillar Petersen                      00:28:43 +05:19
30. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:28:47 +05:23
31. 29694 Kaur Kivistik                        00:28:53 +05:29
32.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:28:57 +05:33
33. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:29:02 +05:38
34. 28122 Markko Lamp                          00:29:09 +05:45
35.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:29:14 +05:50
36.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:29:17 +05:53
37. 17990 Liisa Vister              Võru       00:29:19 +05:55
38.  2013 Tõnu Ilves                Kape       00:29:29 +06:05
39.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves      00:29:31 +06:07
40. 28125 Raimo Kurg                           00:29:35 +06:11
40. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:29:35 +06:11
42.   142 Raivo Rõõm                Ilves      00:29:37 +06:13
43.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 00:29:38 +06:14
44. 27124 Martti Vister                        00:29:41 +06:17
45.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       00:29:44 +06:20
46. 13286 Kristel Kõivo             Peko       00:30:04 +06:40
47.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:30:10 +06:46
48. 33556 Risto Reinumägi                      00:30:11 +06:47
49. 31006 Mihkel Peterson                      00:30:14 +06:50
50. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:30:15 +06:51
51.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:30:16 +06:52
52.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:30:17 +06:53
53. 26765 Siim Holtsmann                       00:30:29 +07:05
54. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:30:32 +07:08
55.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  00:30:39 +07:15
56.  4923 Taivo Pallotedder         Sportland  00:30:55 +07:31
57.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:31:09 +07:45
57.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:31:09 +07:45
59. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:31:16 +07:52
60. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:31:29 +08:05
61.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:31:32 +08:08
62. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:31:33 +08:09
63. 18204 Joosep Aloel              Seiklushun 00:31:43 +08:19
64. 25607 Hendrik Laanemaa          Katoliku   00:31:57 +08:33
65. 25757 Silver Salundi            Tartu      00:32:07 +08:43
66. 10360 Ahto Rähn                 EMU        00:32:21 +08:57
67.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:32:30 +09:06
68. 26199 Mikk Orasmaa                         00:32:38 +09:14
69.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:32:50 +09:26
70.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:32:53 +09:29
71.     0 Krister Kansi                        00:32:59 +09:35
72. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         00:33:26 +10:02
73.  5107 Rivo Roo                  TÜ         00:33:50 +10:26
74. 24252 Maarika Vällik            Tabivere P 00:33:52 +10:28
75. 11897 Maret Pihu                TÜ         00:34:14 +10:50
76. 21825 Katrina Ojavee            Ilves      00:34:18 +10:54
77. 15370 Andres Keernik            Katoliku   00:34:19 +10:55
78.  5066 Helina Kärner             Haridus ja 00:34:22 +10:58
79. 14848 Risko Reponen                        00:34:35 +11:11
80. 16597 Alger Ers                            00:34:39 +11:15
80. 26330 Kelli Saar                Tartu Ülik 00:34:39 +11:15
82. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:35:24 +12:00
83. 33571 Raiko Kavak                          00:35:30 +12:06
84.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            EMÜ        00:35:32 +12:08
85. 33570 Irina Kalinina                       00:35:34 +12:10
86.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:35:35 +12:11
87. 33367 Joonas Põder              Tartu Ülik 00:35:41 +12:17
88.     0 Karl-Sander Erss                     00:35:42 +12:18
89. 31300 Anne-Liis Tuusis                     00:35:52 +12:28
90. 19617 Janno Mäeotsa                        00:35:56 +12:32
91. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 00:36:04 +12:40
92. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    00:36:05 +12:41
93. 11332 Rita Kivila                          00:36:07 +12:43
94. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:36:22 +12:58
95.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:36:46 +13:22
96. 26109 Anna-Liisa Birk           KL Tartu m 00:36:51 +13:27
97. 33574 Rihard Rohtla                        00:36:54 +13:30
98. 12511 Arto Tõnnis               TTG        00:37:06 +13:42
98.     0 Silver Ao                            00:37:06 +13:42
100. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:37:38 +14:14
101.  3645 Maarja Värv               Lehola     00:37:44 +14:20
102. 31302 Mati Mõtte                           00:37:51 +14:27
103. 33575 Merike Randoja                       00:37:54 +14:30
104. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:38:02 +14:38
105. 33252 Markus-Oliver Tamm        Tartu Ülik 00:38:04 +14:40
106.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:38:58 +15:34
107. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:39:13 +15:49
108.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:39:21 +15:57
109. 28144 Eva Meinson                          00:39:29 +16:05
110. 33535 Anni Rava                            00:39:50 +16:26
111.  5689 Mirjam Iher                          00:39:55 +16:31
112. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 00:40:20 +16:56
113.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:40:35 +17:11
114. 33564 Taivo Kask                           00:40:37 +17:13
115. 33563 Erki Kade                            00:40:45 +17:21
116. 22420 Heili Aavola              HTG        00:41:03 +17:39
117. 10151 Kärt Padari               TÜ         00:41:18 +17:54
118.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:41:42 +18:18
119.  5204 Pille Otsatalo                       00:41:43 +18:19
120. 27742 Tiia Palm                            00:41:50 +18:26
121. 27256 Johannes Must                        00:41:59 +18:35
122. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     00:42:00 +18:36
123. 12668 Mikk Rooden               MHG        00:42:22 +18:58
124.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:42:26 +19:02
125. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:42:51 +19:27
126.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:43:45 +20:21
127. 33432 Roosi Tilk                           00:44:21 +20:57
128.     0 Aleksandra Klokova                   00:45:19 +21:55
129. 33302 Priit Perna                          00:46:02 +22:38
130. 24211 Ragne Varblane            TÜ Kliinik 00:46:56 +23:32
131. 31175 Jaana Jaanimäe                       00:47:13 +23:49
132. 31400 Sinne Sõmmer                         00:47:36 +24:12
133. 25742 Nils Pure                            00:47:50 +24:26
133. 25741 Kalle Kallas                         00:47:50 +24:26
135. 31128 Jaan Jänes                           00:48:02 +24:38
136. 22058 Madis Roosma                         00:48:37 +25:13
137. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:48:51 +25:27
138.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:48:57 +25:33
139. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      00:49:09 +25:45
140. 22796 Viiu Käsik                Keremeiste 00:49:56 +26:32
141. 33167 Kertu Teras                          00:50:43 +27:19
142. 12228 Maarika Traat             TÜ         00:53:15 +29:51
143. 29230 Ragnar Raam                          00:53:38 +30:14
144. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         00:54:18 +30:54
145.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        00:54:57 +31:33
146. 11896 Mattias Pihu                         00:55:50 +32:26
147. 30886 Margit Järvik                        00:59:55 +36:31
148. 11911 Mari-Liis Põld                       00:59:58 +36:34
149. 31786 Sirle Salmistu                       01:02:28 +39:04
150. 31401 Ulvi Lond                            01:11:47 +48:23
151. 33569 Karin Visnapuu                       01:12:54 +49:30
152.  5649 Hanna-Liis Raudsepp       KoG        01:12:57 +49:33
153. 33419 Sirje Raja                           01:17:14 +53:50
154. 33372 Piret Õunap                          01:17:19 +53:55
155. 33295 Kati Lobjakas                        01:25:10 +61:46
156.     0 Kerli Kelp                           01:25:14 +61:50
157. 30932 Karmel Kuusik                        01:28:44 +65:20
RADA2 Rada (2): 16 KP 3.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3975 Mati Sarap                Ilves      00:20:12
 2. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:22:02 +01:50
 3.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:24:08 +03:56
 4. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 00:25:33 +05:21
 5. 17584 Margarete Jürjo                      00:25:50 +05:38
 6. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:26:15 +06:03
 7. 33056 Kaido Keir                           00:26:32 +06:20
 8. 23712 Otto Pluum                Katoliku   00:27:49 +07:37
 9. 21711 Kerstin Ojavee            Karupesa T 00:28:00 +07:48
 9. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   00:28:00 +07:48
11. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:28:23 +08:11
12.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:29:05 +08:53
13.  3902 Katrin Linnus             West       00:30:15 +10:03
14.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:30:51 +10:39
15. 33405 Kalev Müür                           00:31:14 +11:02
16.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:31:26 +11:14
17. 25971 Katri Ahtijäinen                     00:31:30 +11:18
18. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:31:37 +11:25
19.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:31:39 +11:27
20. 22454 Rasmus Hannes Müürsepp    Katoliku   00:31:44 +11:32
21.  7195 Kaidi Käärmann                       00:31:53 +11:41
22. 25384 Anti Reiman               Suusahullu 00:32:26 +12:14
23.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:32:39 +12:27
24. 31228 Kertu Tombak                         00:32:48 +12:36
25.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:33:03 +12:51
26. 33248 Mona Küüts                           00:33:28 +13:16
27.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:33:39 +13:27
28. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu      00:33:46 +13:34
29. 27854 Eda Jüris                            00:34:22 +14:10
30.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       00:34:35 +14:23
31. 33275 Reelika Piik                         00:35:05 +14:53
32. 33565 Leo Tamm                             00:35:17 +15:05
33. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             LSF PT     00:35:20 +15:08
33. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             LSF PT     00:35:20 +15:08
35. 33404 Ivika Sootla                         00:36:19 +16:07
36.     0 Maria Arro                           00:36:46 +16:34
37.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:37:45 +17:33
38. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:37:52 +17:40
39. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:37:53 +17:41
40. 28069 Liis Otsatalo             Ülenurme G 00:39:00 +18:48
41. 20522 Marju Villak                         00:39:48 +19:36
42. 31554 Kristina Varul                       00:39:51 +19:39
43. 28114 Maarja Merioja                       00:39:57 +19:45
44.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:40:28 +20:16
45. 27887 Taaniel Kurrikoff         Tartu Raat 00:40:38 +20:26
46. 24582 Niklas Kuslap             Miina Härm 00:41:30 +21:18
47. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:41:41 +21:29
48. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         00:42:05 +21:53
49. 11680 Lotta Saadla              Tartu Tamm 00:43:40 +23:28
50. 11127 Peeter Saadla             SA TÜ Klii 00:43:43 +23:31
51.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:44:49 +24:37
52. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:47:14 +27:02
53. 31390 Maila Põlluäär                       00:47:24 +27:12
54. 33384 Piret Nagel                          00:47:30 +27:18
55. 31658 Külli Anijalg                        00:49:04 +28:52
56. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:50:44 +30:32
57.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:51:04 +30:52
58. 33165 Monika Parmo              Rtk        00:51:13 +31:01
59. 33166 Maarja Ilves                         00:51:17 +31:05
60.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:54:45 +34:33
61.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:55:09 +34:57
62. 33522 Anu Vink                             00:58:18 +38:06
63. 33349 Pille Keerus              RTK        00:59:48 +39:36
64. 33225 Tiiu Paomets                         00:59:51 +39:39
65. 31192 Signe Kass                           01:00:49 +40:37
65. 31191 Liisa Marta Kass                     01:00:49 +40:37
67. 27733 Eleri Pähn                           01:04:11 +43:59
68. 33086 Sulev Möls                Tartu Miin 01:12:43 +52:31
RADA3 Rada (3): 13 KP 2.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9327 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves      00:11:52
 2. 14735 Teet Tilk                 SOK        00:17:30 +05:38
 3. 30848 Reeli Reinaus                        00:18:25 +06:33
 4. 26170 Teele Tuuling                        00:18:31 +06:39
 5. 31876 David Karutin             Tartu Alek 00:20:28 +08:36
 6. 31877 Mark Karutin              Tartu Alek 00:20:40 +08:48
 7. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:21:08 +09:16
 8.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:21:10 +09:18
 9. 25934 Lennart Sein              Tartu      00:21:52 +10:00
10. 12880 Meena Rooden                         00:22:38 +10:46
11. 26386 Maarika Tamm                         00:22:50 +10:58
12.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:22:53 +11:01
13. 31392 Markus Vagula                        00:22:54 +11:02
14. 23496 Jasper Kärner                        00:23:04 +11:12
15.     0 Cathrine Pater                       00:23:32 +11:40
16. 31391 Marten Vagula                        00:24:12 +12:20
17. 33536 Marta Pihu                           00:24:15 +12:23
18. 27181 Markus Kaur               Tartu Mart 00:24:18 +12:26
19. 22240 Pärt Gustav Tüür                     00:24:29 +12:37
20. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:24:45 +12:53
21. 24133 Erik Petersen             Tartu Kato 00:26:54 +15:02
22. 25655 Liivar Lätt               Tartu Veer 00:27:42 +15:50
23. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:27:56 +16:04
24. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:28:57 +17:05
25.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:29:54 +18:02
26. 28580 Kerstin Ots                          00:30:28 +18:36
27. 30936 Uku Maasikmets            Ilves      00:31:09 +19:17
28. 29239 Maret Sildala             Tartu Linn 00:31:46 +19:54
29. 31278 Tomi Kargu                           00:32:39 +20:47
29. 31400 Sinne Sõmmer                         00:32:39 +20:47
31. 24305 Roberta Aibast            Ilves      00:32:44 +20:52
32.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:34:40 +22:48
33. 27889 Reimo Kurrikoff                      00:36:11 +24:19
34. 33558 Aaro Põder                           00:36:46 +24:54
35. 33573 Aapo Põder                           00:36:47 +24:55
36. 28131 Laura Jõgisoo             NKK AKadee 00:37:01 +25:09
37. 33254 Juhan Kivastik            Kõrveküla  00:37:11 +25:19
38. 33517 Mihkel Kivastik                      00:37:14 +25:22
39. 33538 Mairon Koit                          00:37:18 +25:26
40. 33566 Kauri Lelov                          00:37:31 +25:39
41. 33557 Lisanna Põder                        00:37:39 +25:47
42. 31671 Anni Roio                 Tartu Desc 00:37:57 +26:05
43. 29671 Karita Ers                           00:43:09 +31:17
44. 33377 Karl-Erik Leppik          Mart Reini 00:48:11 +36:19
RADA4 Rada (4): 7 KP 1.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13679 Mona Liisa Miljan         Kesklinna  00:06:45
 2. 22240 Pärt Gustav Tüür                     00:09:57 +03:12
 3. 25716 Ingrid Aasaru             Tartu      00:10:07 +03:22
 4. 22349 Kaisa Karja                          00:10:10 +03:25
 5. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  00:11:41 +04:56
 6. 31278 Tomi Kargu                           00:11:55 +05:10
 7.  4208 Hannula-Katrin Pandis     Ilves      00:12:36 +05:51
 8. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:12:45 +06:00
 9. 20247 Saskia Neppo                         00:12:50 +06:05
10.     0 Iir Järvik                           00:12:51 +06:06
11. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:13:04 +06:19
12. 31164 Johannes Pärtin                      00:14:25 +07:40
13. 30588 Gustav Kivistik                      00:14:37 +07:52
14. 23809 Elis Maasen                          00:14:46 +08:01
15. 25649 Kaspar Linnus                        00:15:06 +08:21
16. 33568 Ketriin Lepik                        00:16:02 +09:17
17. 24119 Sander Külvik                        00:16:18 +09:33
18. 27760 Mia Marii Merilo          Lasteaed R 00:16:30 +09:45
19. 31558 Andrei Churilov           MHK Emajõe 00:16:57 +10:12
20. 32060 Randar Kirt               Tõrvandi R 00:17:05 +10:20
21. 29700 Ilmar Linnus                         00:17:33 +10:48
22. 23498 Greta Kelviste            Tartu      00:17:38 +10:53
23. 27852 Miia Herta Miljan         Tähtvere L 00:17:42 +10:57
24. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:18:11 +11:26
25. 33559 Madli Ann Kade                       00:18:55 +12:10
26. 28981 Aksel Kelviste                       00:19:30 +12:45
27. 33561 Doris Teppo                          00:19:51 +13:06
28. 33246 Kaaro Veide                          00:25:49 +19:04
29. 27177 Kaur Kolberg                         00:26:46 +20:01
30. 32077 Keron Kolberg                        00:26:56 +20:11
31.     0 Johan Laurent                        00:27:07 +20:22
32. 33518 Kristel Pärl Kerem                   00:31:06 +24:21
33. 33520 Kristofer Torm Kerem                 00:31:24 +24:39
34.     0 Märt Svätski              x167       00:32:33 +25:48
35. 31080 Klaara Rähn                          00:32:58 +26:13
35. 22450 Kristi Rähn                          00:32:58 +26:13
37. 26407 Madli Rähn                           00:33:17 +26:32
38. 27856 Robert Meus                          00:34:03 +27:18
39. 27855 Eliise Meus                          00:34:10 +27:25
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:38:09 22p
 2. 31307 Anneli Tann                          00:54:26 22p
 2. 31306 Kadri Kermes                         00:54:26 22p
 4.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      00:54:50 22p
 5. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:09:23 20p
 6.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:30:39 17p
 7.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       00:51:58 17p
 8.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:33:51 15p
 9. 26822 Hanna Liis Tamm           Hugo Treff 00:35:15 15p
10.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:41:49 15p
11. 33532 Gregor Sokk                          00:42:10 15p
11. 33531 Pärt Luukas Leinart                  00:42:10 15p
13. 26800 Liise Rähn                           00:17:52 12p
14. 31187 Mirjam Mandri                        00:34:24 12p
15. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:28:52 10p
16. 31174 Milvi Tälli                          00:42:27 10p
17. 31396 Agu Tohvre                Agrovaru   00:14:19 7p
18.  2728 Merilin Miljan            Kape       00:17:42 7p
19. 25287 Maite Tallo                          00:18:40 6p
    21025 Klaudia Kiviselg          SASS       DQ       4p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 30.10.2019 20:35:42 MTÜ Seiklushunt