seiklushundi päevak - labürindi eri

9.10.2019
Korraldaja : Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Arvi Anton
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 24 KP 1.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3701 Aleksandr Shved           SRD        00:20:55
 2.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  00:21:12 +00:17
 3.  9472 Tõnis Laugesaar           Rakv       00:22:52 +01:57
 4. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:23:04 +02:09
 5.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:23:16 +02:21
 6. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:23:39 +02:44
 7.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:23:41 +02:46
 8. 18376 Arvi Anton                Seiklushun 00:24:00 +03:05
 9. 27489 Rainer Bõkov              KJK Vike   00:24:27 +03:32
10.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:24:35 +03:40
11. 25698 Marko Kerna               Tartu Male 00:24:59 +04:04
12. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:25:04 +04:09
13. 14469 Hendrik Rull              Tartu Ülik 00:25:38 +04:43
14. 21845 Siim Klais                Võru       00:25:40 +04:45
15. 31006 Mihkel Peterson                      00:25:44 +04:49
16. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:26:43 +05:48
17. 23232 Hendrik Vija              Miina Härm 00:26:44 +05:49
18. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     00:26:45 +05:50
19. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   00:26:46 +05:51
20.  5146 Kristjan Linnus           Peko       00:26:55 +06:00
21. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:26:58 +06:03
21.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     00:26:58 +06:03
23.  1067 Randy Korb                Peko       00:27:13 +06:18
24. 10994 Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas   00:27:16 +06:21
25. 17990 Liisa Vister              Võru       00:27:17 +06:22
26. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       00:27:33 +06:38
27.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves      00:27:41 +06:46
27.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:27:41 +06:46
29.  3902 Katrin Linnus             West       00:27:52 +06:57
30.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:27:58 +07:03
31. 33252 Markus-Oliver Tamm        Tartu Ülik 00:28:13 +07:18
32.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      00:28:17 +07:22
33. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:28:20 +07:25
34. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                        00:28:21 +07:26
35. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:28:27 +07:32
36. 21860 Peep Teppo                Seiklushun 00:28:29 +07:34
37.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:28:39 +07:44
38.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:28:40 +07:45
39. 13286 Kristel Kõivo             Peko       00:28:41 +07:46
40. 31302 Mati Mõtte                           00:28:45 +07:50
41.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:28:49 +07:54
42.  3488 Nele Taba                 Ilves      00:29:08 +08:13
42.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:29:08 +08:13
44.  7508 Martin Zvirblis           Kobras     00:29:10 +08:15
45. 33065 Joosep Rõõmusaare                    00:29:11 +08:16
46. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:29:13 +08:18
47. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             TalTech    00:29:23 +08:28
48. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       00:29:24 +08:29
49. 27748 Allar Pähn                           00:29:42 +08:47
50. 33426 Ott Palu                             00:29:43 +08:48
51. 26765 Siim Holtsmann                       00:29:54 +08:59
52. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:30:04 +09:09
53.  1625 Magnar Alev               Otepää     00:30:06 +09:11
54.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:30:18 +09:23
55. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:30:28 +09:33
56. 33367 Joonas Põder              Tartu Ülik 00:30:33 +09:38
57. 33158 Steven Andrekson                     00:30:37 +09:42
58. 26241 Jarek Mäestu              Tartu Rull 00:30:38 +09:43
59.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:30:59 +10:04
60.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:31:38 +10:43
61.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:31:44 +10:49
61.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       00:31:44 +10:49
63. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         00:31:52 +10:57
64.  5105 Martin Liira              TÜ         00:31:58 +11:03
65. 22372 Age Kannumäe              Võru       00:32:03 +11:08
66. 14848 Risko Reponen                        00:32:08 +11:13
67.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:32:10 +11:15
68. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:32:15 +11:20
69.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:32:22 +11:27
70. 30048 Aili Piirak                          00:32:24 +11:29
71. 30158 Kristjan Maiste                      00:32:28 +11:33
72.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK  00:32:33 +11:38
73. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:32:35 +11:40
74. 25384 Anti Reiman               Suusahullu 00:32:42 +11:47
75. 17272 Kersti Jääger             HOK        00:32:54 +11:59
76.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:33:03 +12:08
77. 28193 Alar Rähn                            00:33:07 +12:12
78.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       00:33:13 +12:18
79. 10360 Ahto Rähn                 EMU        00:33:38 +12:43
80. 24252 Maarika Vällik            Tabivere P 00:33:52 +12:57
81.  2013 Tõnu Ilves                Kape       00:33:55 +13:00
82. 25169 Kaspar Joala              Põlvamaa   00:33:57 +13:02
83.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:34:24 +13:29
84. 28125 Raimo Kurg                           00:34:41 +13:46
85. 20995 Priit Vislapuu            Tartu      00:34:54 +13:59
86.  4891 Andres Hiiemäe            Tartu      00:35:03 +14:08
87. 25604 Mikk Teppo                           00:35:08 +14:13
88. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:35:09 +14:14
89.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         00:35:16 +14:21
90. 26109 Anna-Liisa Birk           KL Tartu m 00:35:22 +14:27
91.     0 Floor Vodde                          00:35:26 +14:31
92.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:35:27 +14:32
93. 33432 Roosi Tilk                           00:35:43 +14:48
94. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:35:48 +14:53
94. 27847 Vahur Valvas                         00:35:48 +14:53
96.  7195 Kaidi Käärmann                       00:35:52 +14:57
97.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:35:58 +15:03
98. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:36:34 +15:39
99. 27762 Peeter Jõeloo                        00:36:43 +15:48
100. 11332 Rita Kivila                          00:36:51 +15:56
101.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:37:13 +16:18
102. 31104 Kädi Alanurm                         00:37:24 +16:29
103.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves      00:37:25 +16:30
104. 15709 Priit Veeroja             Võru       00:37:27 +16:32
105.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:37:38 +16:43
106. 15086 Pärtel Piirimäe                      00:38:04 +17:09
107. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 00:38:10 +17:15
108. 25741 Kalle Kallas                         00:38:33 +17:38
109. 25742 Nils Pure                            00:38:34 +17:39
110.  5689 Mirjam Iher                          00:38:42 +17:47
111. 33178 Kristel Loorits                      00:38:44 +17:49
112.  4923 Taivo Pallotedder         Sportland  00:39:10 +18:15
113.     0 Priit Aare                           00:39:20 +18:25
113. 32963 Marju Valge                          00:39:20 +18:25
115. 19646 Indrek Kaseorg            Kaitseväe  00:39:46 +18:51
116. 33155 Kait Kreimann             Kaitseväe  00:39:49 +18:54
116. 31560 Liina Viikmaa                        00:39:49 +18:54
118. 27742 Tiia Palm                            00:40:02 +19:07
119.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:40:09 +19:14
120. 22546 Keiu Kask                 TÜ         00:40:14 +19:19
121.  5204 Pille Otsatalo                       00:40:22 +19:27
122. 24338 Kadi Roosma               Tartu      00:40:26 +19:31
123. 31290 Rainer Reile              TAI        00:40:34 +19:39
124. 33274 Egert Pani                           00:40:44 +19:49
125.     0 Mihkel Vilismäe                      00:40:56 +20:01
126. 25757 Silver Salundi            Tartu      00:41:04 +20:09
127. 28171 Karl Räim                            00:41:34 +20:39
128.  6049 Andreas Müürsepp                     00:42:25 +21:30
129. 33162 Reili Valvas                         00:42:42 +21:47
130.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:42:44 +21:49
131. 28144 Eva Meinson                          00:42:46 +21:51
132. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      00:43:35 +22:40
133. 28131 Laura Jõgisoo             NKK AKadee 00:43:36 +22:41
134.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:43:44 +22:49
135. 26199 Mikk Orasmaa                         00:43:53 +22:58
136. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:43:55 +23:00
137. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         00:44:22 +23:27
138. 10313 Meelis Palover            Suusahullu 00:44:36 +23:41
139.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     00:44:41 +23:46
140. 31123 Joonas Varula                        00:45:11 +24:16
141. 31122 Karina Toming             Suusahullu 00:45:12 +24:17
142.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:45:29 +24:34
143. 12228 Maarika Traat             TÜ         00:45:44 +24:49
144. 11911 Mari-Liis Põld                       00:45:46 +24:51
145. 33521 Mari Liiva                           00:46:25 +25:30
146. 22420 Heili Aavola              HTG        00:46:34 +25:39
147. 32729 Karin Joala               SK Traps   00:46:46 +25:51
148. 30848 Reeli Reinaus                        00:47:34 +26:39
149.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:47:35 +26:40
150.  5649 Hanna-Liis Raudsepp       KoG        00:48:01 +27:06
150.     0 Karin Visnapuu                       00:48:01 +27:06
152. 24257 Sirli Saar                Sisekaitse 00:48:03 +27:08
153. 30642 Priit Toru                Jõgeva Spo 00:48:05 +27:10
154. 27124 Martti Vister                        00:48:07 +27:12
155.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:48:22 +27:27
156. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    00:48:34 +27:39
157. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         00:50:30 +29:35
158.  9322 Anne Must                            00:50:47 +29:52
159. 31401 Ulvi Lond                            00:52:05 +31:10
160. 31482 Kalle Otsa                           00:52:06 +31:11
161.  2116 Kairi Kuusik                         00:53:59 +33:04
162.     0 Kairi Raudsik                        00:54:10 +33:15
163. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 00:54:27 +33:32
164.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:54:47 +33:52
165. 33427 Krista Fischer            TÜ         00:56:41 +35:46
166. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     00:56:43 +35:48
167. 22454 Rasmus Hannes Müürsepp    Katoliku   00:57:32 +36:37
168.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:58:39 +37:44
169. 31786 Sirle Salmistu                       00:58:48 +37:53
169. 31787 Olja Fomina                          00:58:48 +37:53
171. 33378 Kristofer Luht                       00:59:34 +38:39
171. 33379 Kevin Veltri              Tartu ülik 00:59:34 +38:39
173. 28114 Maarja Merioja                       00:59:49 +38:54
174. 33295 Kati Lobjakas                        01:03:17 +42:22
175.     0 Kerli Kelp                           01:03:25 +42:30
176. 31183 Mirja Vilismäe                       01:05:34 +44:39
177. 27733 Eleri Pähn                           01:10:34 +49:39
178. 33167 Kertu Teras                          01:13:33 +52:38
179. 31400 Sinne Sõmmer                         01:14:04 +53:09
180. 33159 Evelin Viiksaar           Maarjamaa  01:14:08 +53:13
181.     0 Minna Hammunen                       01:15:56 +55:01
182. 33154 Kelly Sander                         01:20:15 +59:20
183. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  01:32:14 +71:19
184. 33372 Piret Õunap                          01:39:06 +78:11
RADA2 Rada (2): 20 KP 1.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:14:42
 2. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       00:15:45 +01:03
 3. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:19:34 +04:52
 4. 23712 Otto Pluum                Katoliku   00:20:15 +05:33
 5. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   00:20:16 +05:34
 6. 23404 Jakob Kaur Kelder         Tartu Kato 00:20:19 +05:37
 7. 12668 Mikk Rooden               MHG        00:20:34 +05:52
 8. 33513 Jaakob Jüris                         00:22:18 +07:36
 9. 27854 Eda Jüris                            00:22:28 +07:46
10. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Katoliku   00:22:39 +07:57
11. 28122 Markko Lamp                          00:22:53 +08:11
12. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu      00:23:44 +09:02
13. 15859 Tõnu Arrak                Velo       00:25:32 +10:50
14.  5584 Hillar Petersen                      00:25:40 +10:58
15. 25794 Henri Petersen                       00:25:42 +11:00
16.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:26:04 +11:22
17.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:27:20 +12:38
18. 16334 Regina Poom               Kohtla Põh 00:27:33 +12:51
18. 15624 Carmel Poom               Kohtla Põh 00:27:33 +12:51
20. 14093 Marika Tammjärv           Tartu SUKL 00:27:34 +12:52
21. 13578 Sandra Schumann           Tallinna R 00:27:36 +12:54
22.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:28:03 +13:21
23. 33248 Mona Küüts                           00:28:23 +13:41
24. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:29:02 +14:20
25. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   00:29:18 +14:36
26. 33515 Kristella Mäoma           Kape       00:29:20 +14:38
27.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:29:35 +14:53
27. 26330 Kelli Saar                Tartu Ülik 00:29:35 +14:53
29. 33294 Keelia Hallap                        00:29:40 +14:58
30.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:30:02 +15:20
31.     0 Liisa Maasik                         00:30:07 +15:25
32. 21717 Marge Tamm                Tartu Tamm 00:30:11 +15:29
33. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         00:30:24 +15:42
34. 15370 Andres Keernik            Katoliku   00:30:25 +15:43
35. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:31:00 +16:18
36. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:31:16 +16:34
37. 31121 Kris Robin Põldma         Tartu Karl 00:31:51 +17:09
38.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            EMÜ        00:31:52 +17:10
39.  8755 Tiit Kaeeli                          00:31:58 +17:16
40. 31120 Eda Põldma                           00:32:02 +17:20
41. 33403 Ingrid Vaas                          00:32:20 +17:38
42. 33404 Ivika Sootla                         00:32:22 +17:40
43. 31558 Andrei Churilov           MHK Emajõe 00:32:29 +17:47
44. 27181 Markus Kaur               Tartu Mart 00:32:48 +18:06
45.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:33:21 +18:39
46.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:33:38 +18:56
47.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:34:07 +19:25
48. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             LSF PT     00:34:29 +19:47
49.     0 Krete Sibul                          00:34:33 +19:51
50.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     00:34:36 +19:54
51.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:34:42 +20:00
52. 27887 Taaniel Kurrikoff         Tartu Raat 00:34:59 +20:17
53. 27889 Reimo Kurrikoff                      00:35:03 +20:21
54. 28069 Liis Otsatalo             Ülenurme G 00:35:32 +20:50
55. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       00:35:51 +21:09
56.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:36:27 +21:45
57. 33275 Reelika Piik                         00:36:42 +22:00
58. 33165 Monika Parmo              Rtk        00:36:48 +22:06
59. 33349 Pille Keerus              RTK        00:36:53 +22:11
60. 33166 Maarja Ilves                         00:36:54 +22:12
61.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:37:43 +23:01
62. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        00:38:13 +23:31
63.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:38:57 +24:15
64. 25934 Lennart Sein              Tartu      00:39:35 +24:53
64. 33086 Sulev Möls                Tartu Miin 00:39:35 +24:53
66.     0 Koit Maihold                         00:39:38 +24:56
67. 33254 Juhan Kivastik                       00:39:40 +24:58
68. 33517 Mihkel Kivastik                      00:39:41 +24:59
69.     0 Lisanna Põder                        00:40:09 +25:27
70. 11293 Guido Kaldmaa             Lõuna Poli 00:40:11 +25:29
71. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:41:57 +27:15
72. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:41:59 +27:17
73.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:42:49 +28:07
74. 27744 Liana Anton                          00:43:17 +28:35
75. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:43:18 +28:36
76. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:43:43 +29:01
77. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:43:45 +29:03
78. 27845 Kaie Lehtme                          00:44:00 +29:18
79. 24246 Kai Kalda                            00:44:06 +29:24
80. 33384 Piret Nagel                          00:46:27 +31:45
81. 31390 Maila Põlluäär            Seiklushun 00:46:28 +31:46
81. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:46:28 +31:46
83.     0 Hanna Kruusmaa                       00:47:29 +32:47
84.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:49:25 +34:43
85. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:50:19 +35:37
86.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       01:09:26 +54:44
87. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:13:47 +59:05
RADA3 Rada (3): 15 KP 0.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33157 Kristin Oja                          00:14:11
 2. 33156 Romet Oja                            00:14:13 +00:02
 3. 14735 Teet Tilk                 SOK        00:17:34 +03:23
 4.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:17:35 +03:24
 5. 18204 Joosep Aloel              Seiklushun 00:18:02 +03:51
 6.  9404 Toomas Keernik            OÜ Parem K 00:18:14 +04:03
 7. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:18:38 +04:27
 8.     0 Andro Vares                          00:18:51 +04:40
 9. 10921 Jan Villemson             Cyber      00:18:58 +04:47
10. 26386 Maarika Tamm                         00:19:19 +05:08
11. 31108 Emeri Lepasaar            Katoliku   00:19:26 +05:15
12. 26257 Leele Joala               Tartu Fors 00:19:28 +05:17
13. 25744 Kaisa Joala               Kanepi val 00:19:32 +05:21
14. 33164 Niklas Reile                         00:19:38 +05:27
15. 33511 Elisabet Kriisk                      00:20:14 +06:03
16. 31392 Markus Vagula                        00:20:21 +06:10
17. 33514 Marian Siimus                        00:20:25 +06:14
18. 31391 Marten Vagula                        00:20:49 +06:38
19. 19536 Ats Eskor                 Tartu      00:21:38 +07:27
20.     0 Andero Kaufmann                      00:22:00 +07:49
21. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Pühajärve  00:22:01 +07:50
22. 27470 Riina Laks                Otepää     00:22:07 +07:56
23.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:23:26 +09:15
24. 24315 Mirjam Tiido                         00:24:04 +09:53
25. 24314 Helen Jors                           00:24:20 +10:09
26.  6894 Kadri Voormansik          TÜ         00:25:12 +11:01
27. 28771 Jakob Tõnnson                        00:25:16 +11:05
28. 33340 Sofi Veem                            00:25:20 +11:09
29.     0 Sten Tarm                            00:25:52 +11:41
29.     0 Siim Seppo                           00:25:52 +11:41
31.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:26:12 +12:01
32.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:26:27 +12:16
33. 31187 Mirjam Mandri                        00:26:39 +12:28
34. 26800 Liise Rähn                           00:27:02 +12:51
35. 25986 Hendrik Alanurm           Kõrveküla  00:27:04 +12:53
36. 31967 Mia Rianna  Ruul                     00:27:18 +13:07
37.     0 Sigrid Tõrra                         00:27:39 +13:28
38. 25743 Kaur Joala                Kanepi val 00:28:00 +13:49
39. 15424 Anu Vink                             00:28:02 +13:51
40. 33504 Karin Joonson                        00:29:10 +14:59
40. 33503 Grettel Pahurin           Tabivere P 00:29:10 +14:59
40. 33507 Mia- Chanel Susi          Tabivere P 00:29:10 +14:59
43.     0 Teele Tomson                         00:29:17 +15:06
44. 33276 Karl Varik                           00:29:18 +15:07
45. 22349 Kaisa Karja                          00:29:48 +15:37
46. 26248 Indrek Kannel             Tartu Suus 00:29:50 +15:39
47. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Otepää     00:29:53 +15:42
48. 24305 Roberta Aibast            Ilves      00:32:35 +18:24
49. 27763 Hugo Tarto                Nõo Põhiko 00:33:19 +19:08
50. 31191 Liisa Marta Kass                     00:33:31 +19:20
50. 31192 Signe Kass                           00:33:31 +19:20
52. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      00:33:37 +19:26
53. 27764 Leelo Tarto                          00:33:42 +19:31
54. 25962 Ekke-Karl Karabelnik      Tartumaa   00:34:37 +20:26
55.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:35:08 +20:57
56. 30936 Uku Maasikmets            Ilves      00:38:16 +24:05
57. 25084 Mia Marta Müürsepp        Tartu Karl 00:38:49 +24:38
58. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:40:00 +25:49
59.     0 Marge Türn                           00:40:25 +26:14
60.     0 Annika Laur                          00:40:26 +26:15
61.     0 Maarja-Liisa Morel                   00:40:58 +26:47
62.     0 Ulvi Krit                            00:41:00 +26:49
63.     0 Greta Väljaots                       00:41:06 +26:55
64.     0 Karin Redi                           00:42:17 +28:06
65. 25748 Karl Miko Põdra                      00:46:52 +32:41
66.     0 Maris Mäe                            00:47:30 +33:19
67.     0 Ethel Toomingas                      00:47:44 +33:33
RADA4 Rada (4): 8 KP 0.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9404 Toomas Keernik            OÜ Parem K 00:03:22
 2. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:06:23 +03:01
 3. 27140 Juhan Liira                          00:06:28 +03:06
 4. 25612 Aino Parmas                          00:06:50 +03:28
 5. 27852 Miia Herta Miljan         Tähtvere L 00:08:27 +05:05
 6. 31193 Magda Kannel                         00:08:36 +05:14
 7. 33511 Elisabet Kriisk                      00:08:42 +05:20
 8.     0 Toomas Otsatalo                      00:08:43 +05:21
 9. 23076 Lasse Holland                        00:08:56 +05:34
10. 25701 Kasper Vaher              Tartu      00:08:59 +05:37
10. 23496 Jasper Kärner                        00:08:59 +05:37
12. 31164 Johannes Pärtin                      00:09:10 +05:48
13. 21310 Aksel Jaagup Kivisik                 00:09:19 +05:57
14. 21309 Aleks Juhan Kivisik                  00:09:27 +06:05
15. 27805 Klaus Holland                        00:09:31 +06:09
16. 22240 Pärt Gustav Tüür                     00:09:35 +06:13
17. 23538 Harriet Rull                         00:09:53 +06:31
18. 25649 Kaspar Linnus                        00:10:24 +07:02
19. 31194 Lenna Kannel                         00:10:28 +07:06
20. 29700 Ilmar Linnus                         00:11:02 +07:40
21. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:11:26 +08:04
22. 31242 Kristof Kivil             LSF PT     00:11:29 +08:07
23. 31278 Tomi Kargu                           00:11:44 +08:22
24. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:11:46 +08:24
25. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                Kondimooto 00:12:13 +08:51
26. 28078 Helene Sulg                          00:12:14 +08:52
27.     0 Doris Teppo                          00:12:38 +09:16
28. 33520 Kristofer Torm Kerem                 00:12:55 +09:33
29. 33518 Kristel Pärl Kerem                   00:12:56 +09:34
30. 28584 William Wiederhold                   00:12:59 +09:37
30. 32060 Randar Kirt               Tõrvandi R 00:12:59 +09:37
32. 24305 Roberta Aibast            Ilves      00:14:01 +10:39
33. 22450 Kristi Rähn                          00:14:11 +10:49
33. 31080 Klaara Rähn                          00:14:11 +10:49
33. 26407 Madli Rähn                           00:14:11 +10:49
36. 33512 Gerda Kimmel                         00:14:42 +11:20
37. 33429 Elisabeth Holtsmann                  00:14:44 +11:22
38. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:14:45 +11:23
39. 26250 Kaspar Lember                        00:15:19 +11:57
40. 33370 Mariann Uudeberg                     00:15:20 +11:58
41.     0 Andreas Bogdanov                     00:15:21 +11:59
41. 33371 Kirke Uudeberg                       00:15:21 +11:59
43.     0 Laura Bogdanov                       00:15:23 +12:01
44. 23808 Joosep Kraas              Tartu      00:16:16 +12:54
45. 33516 Loviisa Vislapuu                     00:18:23 +15:01
46. 33454 August Hein                          00:19:00 +15:38
47. 21025 Klaudia Kiviselg          SASS       00:37:46 +34:24
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20605 Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov      Peko       00:33:26 26p
 2.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:35:29 26p
 3. 13679 Mona Liisa Miljan         Kesklinna  00:18:08 25p
 3. 13679 Mona Liisa Miljan         Kesklinna  00:18:08 25p
 5.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:30:53 25p
 6. 10315 Mari Linnus               Peko       00:36:54 25p
 7. 32933 Johan Tamm                HTG        00:23:00 23p
 8. 33431 Meelis Sulg               Playtech   00:26:11 23p
 9.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:26:34 23p
10.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:27:14 23p
11.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:28:09 23p
12.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:31:30 23p
13. 31555 Eric Keskpaik                        00:34:11 23p
14. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:34:43 23p
15.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:40:26 23p
16. 27438 Kelly Kangur                         00:41:17 23p
17. 24450 Eliisa Saksing                       00:42:24 23p
18.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      00:46:26 23p
19.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:58:27 23p
20.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        01:11:37 23p
21.  2728 Merilin Miljan            Kape       00:23:17 21p
22. 27197 Eha Hütsi                            00:23:27 20p
23.     0 Uku Nael                             00:24:53 20p
24.     0 Gregor Sokk                          00:25:12 20p
25.     0 Eve Sarv                             00:27:16 20p
26. 31307 Anneli Tann                          00:28:34 20p
27. 31306 Kadri Kermes                         00:28:39 20p
28. 12214 Evelin Mäestu             TÜ         00:31:16 20p
29. 25717 Marko Kolk                           00:22:24 19p
30. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD        00:23:29 19p
31.  1065 Maret Vaher               Kobras     00:25:40 19p
32.  8755 Tiit Kaeeli                          00:30:02 19p
33.     0 Koit Mairon                          00:39:32 19p
34. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:39:37 19p
35. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:46:21 19p
36. 33177 Marget Vellemäe                      00:39:19 18p
37. 10280 Urmas Kiisk               Photopoint 00:54:36 18p
38.     0 Karl - Sander Järvela                00:55:12 18p
     1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      NA       18p
40. 31396 Agu Tohvre                Agrovaru   00:18:50 17p
41.     0 Elo Naer                             00:16:22 16p
41.     0 Pärt Luukas Leinart                  00:16:22 16p
43. 27743 Ahti Kalde                x468       00:35:36 16p
44.     0 Eve Resev                            00:42:38 16p
45. 18693 Roland Kivila                        00:27:26 15p
46. 33505 Kristiina Annuk           Tabivere p 00:29:15 15p
46. 33508 Keili Rampe                          00:29:15 15p
48. 27764 Leelo Tarto                          00:33:42 15p
49. 21693 Liidia Põllu                         00:58:59 15p
50. 14689 Mari Ann Mahla            Tartu      00:14:44 14p
51. 33509 Karmen Tervonen           Tabivere P 00:30:09 14p
51. 33506 Eveli Haavik              Tabivere P 00:30:09 14p
53. 23496 Jasper Kärner                        00:40:19 14p
54. 24119 Sander Külvik                        00:42:15 14p
55. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:33:55 13p
56. 28065 Karl-Oskar Viljak                    01:10:16 13p
57. 27177 Kaur Kolberg                         00:23:25 11p
58. 33272 Karen Rätsep                         00:32:24 10p
59. 25726 Kadri Tagel                          00:23:15 9p
60. 27888 Jakob Anton               Seiklushun 00:11:22 7p
61. 25219 Joosep Tali                          00:14:07 7p
62. 32077 Keron Kolberg                        00:23:30 7p
63. 28121 Emma Marie Kurg                      00:20:37 6p
64.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:27:26 4p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 9.10.2019 22:15:28 MTÜ Seiklushunt