Seiklushundi päevak - Ropkamõisa

23.10.2019
Korraldaja : Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Riho Klement
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 26 KP 4.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32933 Johan Tamm                HTG        00:24:50
 2. 29694 Kaur Kivistik                        00:25:24 +00:34
 3. 12474 Hannes Metssalu                      00:26:04 +01:14
 4.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:26:09 +01:19
 5. 21845 Siim Klais                Võru       00:26:27 +01:37
 6. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:26:29 +01:39
 7. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:27:55 +03:05
 8. 28193 Alar Rähn                            00:28:06 +03:16
 9. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             TalTech    00:28:10 +03:20
10. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:28:21 +03:31
11. 14469 Hendrik Rull              Tartu Ülik 00:28:27 +03:37
12.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:28:37 +03:47
13. 27489 Rainer Bõkov              KJK Vike   00:28:43 +03:53
14.  4891 Andres Hiiemäe            Tartu      00:29:00 +04:10
15.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     00:29:28 +04:38
16. 27847 Vahur Valvas                         00:29:40 +04:50
17.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:29:53 +05:03
18. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:30:06 +05:16
19. 31006 Mihkel Peterson                      00:30:14 +05:24
20. 10360 Ahto Rähn                 EMU        00:30:26 +05:36
21. 21860 Peep Teppo                Seiklushun 00:30:46 +05:56
22. 26199 Mikk Orasmaa                         00:30:47 +05:57
23.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:30:59 +06:09
24. 31555 Eric Keskpaik                        00:31:12 +06:22
25. 28122 Markko Lamp                          00:31:26 +06:36
26.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           SRD        00:31:34 +06:44
27. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                        00:31:36 +06:46
28.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:31:46 +06:56
28.  5584 Hillar Petersen                      00:31:46 +06:56
30. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:31:54 +07:04
31.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:32:28 +07:38
32. 17990 Liisa Vister              Võru       00:32:35 +07:45
33.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:32:40 +07:50
34.  4923 Taivo Pallotedder         Sportland  00:32:44 +07:54
34.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:32:44 +07:54
36.  1625 Magnar Alev               Otepää     00:32:53 +08:03
37. 17272 Kersti Jääger             HOK        00:33:01 +08:11
38. 28125 Raimo Kurg                           00:33:06 +08:16
39. 18376 Arvi Anton                Seiklushun 00:33:07 +08:17
40.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:33:17 +08:27
41. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         00:33:29 +08:39
42. 25698 Marko Kerna               Tartu Male 00:33:30 +08:40
43.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:33:38 +08:48
44. 33431 Meelis Sulg               Playtech   00:33:39 +08:49
45. 26765 Siim Holtsmann                       00:33:44 +08:54
46.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      00:34:11 +09:21
47. 30163 Kert Piirak                          00:34:26 +09:36
48.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:34:29 +09:39
49. 19646 Indrek Kaseorg            Kaitseväe  00:34:31 +09:41
50. 33155 Kait Kreimann             Kaitseväe  00:34:35 +09:45
51.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         00:34:40 +09:50
52.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:34:48 +09:58
53. 33302 Priit Perna                          00:34:50 +10:00
54. 20864 Rahel Allas                          00:35:02 +10:12
55.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  00:35:09 +10:19
56. 25604 Mikk Teppo                           00:35:13 +10:23
57. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:35:28 +10:38
58. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:35:42 +10:52
59.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves      00:36:18 +11:28
60.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:36:24 +11:34
61. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:36:31 +11:41
62. 18204 Joosep Aloel              Seiklushun 00:36:35 +11:45
63. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:36:36 +11:46
64. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:36:43 +11:53
65.  7772 Tiit Sepp                 TÜ         00:36:48 +11:58
66.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:36:55 +12:05
67.  7508 Martin Zvirblis           Kobras     00:37:19 +12:29
68.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:37:23 +12:33
69.  3902 Katrin Linnus             West       00:37:46 +12:56
70.  5066 Helina Kärner             Haridus ja 00:37:52 +13:02
71. 25757 Silver Salundi            Tartu      00:38:22 +13:32
72. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:38:35 +13:45
73.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:38:50 +14:00
74. 33556 Risto Reinumägi                      00:39:11 +14:21
75. 25607 Hendrik Laanemaa          Katoliku   00:39:23 +14:33
76.  5146 Kristjan Linnus           Peko       00:39:27 +14:37
77. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:39:35 +14:45
78. 33065 Joosep Rõõmusaare                    00:39:44 +14:54
79. 31302 Mati Mõtte                           00:40:00 +15:10
80. 10151 Kärt Padari               TÜ         00:40:07 +15:17
81. 33367 Joonas Põder              Tartu Ülik 00:40:10 +15:20
82.     0 Aleksandra Klokova                   00:40:20 +15:30
83. 24252 Maarika Vällik            Tabivere P 00:40:29 +15:39
84. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    00:40:37 +15:47
85.  5107 Rivo Roo                  TÜ         00:40:39 +15:49
86. 22058 Madis Roosma                         00:40:41 +15:51
87. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:41:11 +16:21
88. 11332 Rita Kivila                          00:41:15 +16:25
89. 19617 Janno Mäeotsa                        00:41:20 +16:30
90. 26330 Kelli Saar                Tartu Ülik 00:41:39 +16:49
91. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         00:41:57 +17:07
91.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:41:57 +17:07
93. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:42:00 +17:10
94. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:42:07 +17:17
95.     0 Floor Voode                          00:42:16 +17:26
96.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     00:42:41 +17:51
97. 33162 Reili Valvas                         00:42:50 +18:00
97. 26109 Anna-Liisa Birk           KL Tartu m 00:42:50 +18:00
97.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:42:50 +18:00
100. 15195 Eve Parts                 Suusahullu 00:42:57 +18:07
101.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:43:07 +18:17
102.  5204 Pille Otsatalo                       00:43:22 +18:32
103. 24131 Mathias Loona             Katoliku   00:43:28 +18:38
104. 20522 Marju Villak                         00:43:38 +18:48
105. 30048 Aili Piirak                          00:44:22 +19:32
106. 22512 Oliver Alanurm            MHG        00:44:51 +20:01
107. 28578 Kaido Ojala                          00:45:15 +20:25
108. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:45:33 +20:43
108. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:45:33 +20:43
110.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       00:45:49 +20:59
111. 29230 Ragnar Raam                          00:45:54 +21:04
112. 22420 Heili Aavola              HTG        00:46:06 +21:16
113. 28144 Eva Meinson                          00:46:34 +21:44
114.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:46:54 +22:04
115. 30158 Kristjan Maiste                      00:46:56 +22:06
116. 31400 Sinne Sõmmer                         00:47:24 +22:34
117.     0 Irina Kalinina                       00:47:36 +22:46
117.     0 Merike Randoja                       00:47:36 +22:46
119. 25741 Kalle Kallas                         00:47:42 +22:52
120. 25742 Nils Pure                            00:47:43 +22:53
121.  5689 Mirjam Iher                          00:47:58 +23:08
122.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:48:01 +23:11
123. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         00:49:29 +24:39
124. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 00:49:56 +25:06
125.     0 Ülle Juntson                         00:50:15 +25:25
126. 32729 Karin Joala               SK Traps   00:50:16 +25:26
127. 31570 Rene Kase                            00:50:19 +25:29
128.  6042 Iiris Lüsi                HOK        00:50:52 +26:02
128. 32963 Marju Valge                          00:50:52 +26:02
130. 33521 Mari Liiva                           00:50:57 +26:07
131. 28301 Katrin Arulepp            Põlva linn 00:51:18 +26:28
132. 12228 Maarika Traat             TÜ         00:51:39 +26:49
133.  3645 Maarja Värv               Lehola     00:52:44 +27:54
134. 27749 Margarita Mürk                       00:52:57 +28:07
135. 27748 Allar Pähn                           00:52:58 +28:08
136. 28166 Õnne Allaje               Tartu Ülik 00:53:01 +28:11
137. 31143 Kaidi Jõesalu             RMK        00:53:18 +28:28
138. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      00:53:47 +28:57
139. 31183 Mirja Vilismäe                       00:53:58 +29:08
140. 33167 Kertu Teras                          00:54:52 +30:02
141. 27256 Johannes Must                        00:54:55 +30:05
142. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:57:11 +32:21
143. 31560 Liina Viikmaa                        00:57:51 +33:01
144.     0 Marek Raud                           00:58:08 +33:18
145. 31401 Ulvi Lond                            00:58:38 +33:48
146. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:59:10 +34:20
147.  2116 Kairi Kuusik                         00:59:56 +35:06
148. 33523 Kairi Raudsik                        01:00:00 +35:10
149.  5649 Hanna-Liis Raudsepp       KoG        01:04:21 +39:31
150. 31175 Jaana Jaanimäe                       01:04:56 +40:06
151. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        01:05:50 +41:00
152.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        01:08:43 +43:53
153. 33372 Piret Õunap                          01:15:36 +50:46
154. 33419 Sirje Raja                           01:15:38 +50:48
155.     0 Minna Hamunen                        01:16:11 +51:21
156. 30932 Karmel Kuusik                        01:17:06 +52:16
157. 33051 Georg Lobjakas                       02:19:37 +114:47
158. 33295 Kati Lobjakas                        02:19:38 +114:48
159.     0 Kerli Kelp                           02:19:40 +114:50
160. 33050 Karl Leonhard Lobjakas               02:19:54 +115:04
RADA2 Rada (2): 22 KP 3.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:26:01
 2.  3975 Mati Sarap                Ilves      00:26:19 +00:18
 3. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 00:30:45 +04:44
 4.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            EMÜ        00:31:55 +05:54
 5. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:32:18 +06:17
 6.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:32:58 +06:57
 7. 25169 Kaspar Joala              Põlvamaa   00:33:24 +07:23
 8.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:33:57 +07:56
 9.  5165 Marika Koplimägi          KVÜÕA      00:34:07 +08:06
10. 31290 Rainer Reile              TAI        00:35:32 +09:31
11.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:36:15 +10:14
12. 33405 Kalev Müür                           00:36:19 +10:18
13.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:37:14 +11:13
14. 33056 Kaido Keir                           00:37:28 +11:27
15. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:37:42 +11:41
16. 12668 Mikk Rooden               MHG        00:37:50 +11:49
17. 15370 Andres Keernik            Katoliku   00:38:05 +12:04
18.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:39:22 +13:21
19. 22450 Kristi Rähn                          00:40:23 +14:22
20.  7195 Kaidi Käärmann                       00:40:57 +14:56
21.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:41:26 +15:25
22.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:41:28 +15:27
23. 33275 Reelika Piik                         00:41:44 +15:43
24. 23712 Otto Pluum                Katoliku   00:42:01 +16:00
25. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   00:42:02 +16:01
26. 11293 Guido Kaldmaa             Lõuna Poli 00:42:13 +16:12
27. 33248 Mona Küüts                           00:42:19 +16:18
28. 27742 Tiia Palm                            00:42:43 +16:42
29. 31554 Kristina Varul                       00:43:38 +17:37
30. 15768 Tarmo Tenno               Tartu Kato 00:44:20 +18:19
31. 33276 Karl Varik                           00:44:32 +18:31
32. 31384 Mari Kolk                            00:46:46 +20:45
33. 33404 Ivika Sootla                         00:47:09 +21:08
34. 28131 Laura Jõgisoo             NKK AKadee 00:48:57 +22:56
35. 22057 Mihkel Roosma                        00:49:11 +23:10
36.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:50:39 +24:38
37. 27671 Helena Einasto            Tartu Suus 00:50:54 +24:53
38. 33165 Monika Parmo              Rtk        00:50:56 +24:55
39. 33384 Piret Nagel                          00:51:05 +25:04
40. 33166 Maarja Ilves                         00:51:37 +25:36
41.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:51:42 +25:41
42. 26386 Maarika Tamm                         00:52:37 +26:36
43. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:53:29 +27:28
44. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         00:53:35 +27:34
45. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       00:53:57 +27:56
46. 23808 Joosep Kraas              Tartu      00:53:59 +27:58
46. 28069 Liis Otsatalo             Ülenurme G 00:53:59 +27:58
48.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:55:28 +29:27
49. 22454 Rasmus Hannes Müürsepp    Katoliku   00:56:18 +30:17
50.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:57:29 +31:28
51. 31658 Külli Anijalg                        00:57:34 +31:33
52.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:59:51 +33:50
53.   522 Mare Aibast                          00:59:58 +33:57
54.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       01:01:25 +35:24
55. 33349 Pille Keerus              RTK        01:02:36 +36:35
56. 33225 Tiiu Paomets                         01:02:38 +36:37
57.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:03:59 +37:58
58. 33277 Karolin Varik                        01:05:09 +39:08
59. 27733 Eleri Pähn                           01:09:05 +43:04
60. 33377 Karl-Erik Leppik          Mart Reini 01:29:13 +63:12
61. 27738 Kaarel Laur               Tartu Mart 01:50:03 +84:02
RADA3 Rada (3): 17 KP 2.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9404 Toomas Keernik            OÜ Parem K 00:21:48
 2. 14735 Teet Tilk                 SOK        00:23:54 +02:06
 3. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:27:16 +05:28
 4. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:27:19 +05:31
 5. 22286 Anni Linnus               Peko       00:27:41 +05:53
 6. 31289 Rasmus Reile                         00:28:40 +06:52
 7.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:28:59 +07:11
 8. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:29:46 +07:58
 9. 31876 David Karutin             Tartu Alek 00:30:10 +08:22
10. 31877 Mark Karutin              Tartu Alek 00:30:23 +08:35
11. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:30:37 +08:49
12. 33303 Kristin Juurik                       00:32:25 +10:37
13. 29702 Tinto Kuusk               Tartu Miin 00:34:08 +12:20
14. 23496 Jasper Kärner                        00:35:30 +13:42
15.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:35:34 +13:46
16. 25744 Kaisa Joala               Kanepi val 00:36:34 +14:46
17. 25743 Kaur Joala                Kanepi val 00:36:35 +14:47
18. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:36:52 +15:04
19. 17787 Rihard Kiviselg           SASS       00:37:08 +15:20
20. 22240 Pärt Gustav Tüür                     00:37:16 +15:28
21. 31400 Sinne Sõmmer                         00:38:32 +16:44
21. 31278 Tomi Kargu                           00:38:32 +16:44
23. 33223 Kristiina Kaarmäe                    00:39:10 +17:22
24. 33164 Niklas Reile                         00:40:51 +19:03
25. 31670 Maria Reile                          00:40:54 +19:06
26. 26122 Keir Viira                           00:41:58 +20:10
27. 33539 Mairhold Koit                        00:42:16 +20:28
28. 33558 Aaro Põder                           00:42:36 +20:48
29. 33538 Mairon Koit                          00:42:37 +20:49
30.     0 Marietta Koit                        00:42:47 +20:59
31.     0 Lisanna                              00:42:57 +21:09
32. 28580 Kerstin Ots                          00:43:34 +21:46
33. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:44:55 +23:07
34.     0 Jonas Inkinen                        00:45:52 +24:04
35.     0 Timo Inkinen                         00:45:57 +24:09
36.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:46:13 +24:25
37. 27421 Tiiu Timmusk              Keskkonnaa 00:46:14 +24:26
38. 24305 Roberta Aibast            Ilves      00:47:40 +25:52
39. 27764 Leelo Tarto                          00:49:04 +27:16
40. 21025 Klaudia Kiviselg          SASS       00:54:39 +32:51
41. 28604 Marie Gordeeva                       00:58:45 +36:57
42.     0 Isabella Mägi                        00:58:54 +37:06
43. 29239 Maret Sildala             Tartu Linn 00:59:04 +37:16
44.     0 Emily Rööpman                        00:59:44 +37:56
45.     0 Kauri Lelov                          01:08:18 +46:30
46. 33555 Sigrid Tõrra                         01:08:27 +46:39
RADA4 Rada (4): 8 KP 0.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:06:53
 2. 27802 Otto Pintson              Tartu Fors 00:07:24 +00:31
 3. 27759 Jasmin Merilo             Tartu Fors 00:07:27 +00:34
 4. 26800 Liise Rähn                           00:08:11 +01:18
 5.     0 Loore Rähn                           00:08:17 +01:24
 6. 31008 Herman Voor                          00:09:20 +02:27
 7. 31278 Tomi Kargu                           00:09:44 +02:51
 8. 27852 Miia Herta Miljan         Tähtvere L 00:10:33 +03:40
 9.  4208 Hannula-Katrin Pandis     Ilves      00:10:53 +04:00
10.     0 Karin Visnapuu                       00:11:46 +04:53
10. 32060 Randar Kirt               Tõrvandi R 00:11:46 +04:53
12. 27760 Mia Marii Merilo          Lasteaed R 00:12:06 +05:13
13. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      00:12:36 +05:43
14.     0 Jakob Kaarmäe                        00:13:23 +06:30
15. 27856 Robert Meus                          00:14:35 +07:42
16. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:14:45 +07:52
17. 27855 Eliise Meus                          00:15:33 +08:40
18. 31558 Andrei Churilov           MHK Emajõe 00:15:56 +09:03
19. 33553 Uko Vaabel                           00:16:44 +09:51
20. 25649 Kaspar Linnus             West       00:16:52 +09:59
21. 33278 Annabel  Paluots          Tartu Hans 00:17:00 +10:07
22. 31164 Johannes Pärtin                      00:17:21 +10:28
23. 30925 Birgit Puusepp                       00:17:24 +10:31
24. 33559 Madli Ann Kade                       00:17:41 +10:48
25. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:17:46 +10:53
26. 33370 Mariann Uudeberg                     00:17:48 +10:55
26. 33371 Kirke Uudeberg                       00:17:48 +10:55
26. 29700 Ilmar Linnus              Peko       00:17:48 +10:55
29. 33541 Gloria Alasoo                        00:17:51 +10:58
30. 20672 Helena Freudenthal        Cyber      00:17:56 +11:03
31. 32221 Tobias Vaaks                         00:18:11 +11:18
32. 33542 Claudia Alasoo                       00:18:31 +11:38
33.     0 Doris Teppo                          00:18:41 +11:48
34. 26250 Kaspar Lember                        00:18:54 +12:01
35.     0 Johann Laurend                       00:19:12 +12:19
36.     0 Sten Nübek                           00:19:13 +12:20
37. 23498 Greta Kelviste            Tartu      00:19:18 +12:25
38. 28584 William Wiederhold                   00:19:30 +12:37
39. 28981 Aksel Kelviste                       00:19:40 +12:47
40. 33246 Kaaro Veide                          00:19:48 +12:55
41. 28716 Paul Robert Käärik                   00:20:12 +13:19
42. 30764 Sten Artur Käärik                    00:20:41 +13:48
43.     0 Johan Kaarmäe                        00:21:03 +14:10
44. 28717 Fred Hubert Käärik                   00:21:20 +14:27
45. 33518 Kristel Pärl Kerem                   00:23:08 +16:15
46.     0 Martin Rooma                         00:23:46 +16:53
47.     0 Kristjan Rooma                       00:23:47 +16:54
48. 33520 Kristofer Torm Kerem                 00:24:02 +17:09
49.     0 Märt Svatski                         00:24:08 +17:15
50. 27838 Mari Lee Kuul                        00:24:59 +18:06
51. 26407 Madli Rähn                           00:27:04 +20:11
52. 31886 Hugo Kala                            00:30:14 +23:21
53. 33429 Elisabeth Holtsmann                  00:30:27 +23:34
54. 23076 Lasse Holland                        00:31:14 +24:21
55. 27805 Klaus Holland                        00:32:16 +25:23
56. 33226 Karl Vilhelm Võsa                    00:47:27 +40:34
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13679 Mona Liisa Miljan         Kesklinna  00:49:52 34p
 2.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:53:10 34p
 3.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      01:03:26 34p
 4.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:13:41 34p
 5.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:57:08 33p
 6. 31299 Janne Sepp                           01:03:19 33p
 7. 31306 Kadri Kermes                         01:00:23 30p
 8. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:29:10 28p
 9. 25386 Mia Mirtel Valk                      00:59:36 27p
10. 16678 Raido Kiss                Võru       00:29:06 26p
11.     0 Klaus Somelarg                       00:36:14 26p
12. 26241 Jarek Mäestu              Tartu Rull 00:29:23 25p
13. 19653 Revo Lumpre                          00:37:30 25p
14.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       01:04:25 25p
15.     0 Kadri Sada                           01:20:01 25p
16.     0 Britt-Maria Sada                     01:20:02 25p
17.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:29:47 24p
18.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:30:07 24p
19.     0 Mihkel Jüri                          00:31:44 24p
20. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       00:33:06 24p
21. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:34:52 24p
22. 14848 Risko Reponen                        00:35:31 24p
23.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves      00:36:29 24p
24.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:44:15 24p
25.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:46:23 24p
26. 22796 Viiu Käsik                Keremeiste 00:46:51 24p
27. 31396 Agu Tohvre                Agrovaru   00:53:12 24p
27.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:53:12 24p
29.  2013 Tõnu Ilves                Kape       00:40:40 23p
30. 25700 Dora Uibo                 Seiklushun 00:51:40 22p
31. 30845 Mirle-Neora Adusoo                   00:37:08 21p
32.     0 Aare Tohvre                          00:37:21 21p
33. 12880 Meena Rooden                         00:46:56 21p
34. 24246 Kai Kalda                            01:05:22 21p
34.     0 Maarja Ääremaa                       01:05:22 21p
36. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:29:59 20p
37. 17584 Margarete Jürjo                      00:33:20 20p
38. 24338 Kadi Roosma               Tartu      00:41:31 20p
39. 31192 Signe Kass                           01:18:42 20p
39. 31191 Liisa Marta Kass                     01:18:42 20p
41. 31174 Milvi Tälli                          01:00:29 19p
41.     0 Tiia Jääk                            01:00:29 19p
43. 25933 Liisbeth Prans            Tartu      00:27:41 17p
44. 26800 Liise Rähn                           00:27:40 16p
45. 27828 Indrek Karja                         00:28:22 15p
46.  3488 Nele Taba                 Ilves      00:29:09 15p
47. 25655 Liivar Lätt               Tartu Veer 00:59:06 15p
48. 22171 Tuule Arold               lasteaed M 00:12:26 10p
49. 31292 Brenden Laasme                       00:22:28 10p
50. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  00:22:30 10p
51.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:12:27 9p
52.  2728 Merilin Miljan            Kape       00:10:35 8p
53. 27888 Jakob Anton               Seiklushun 00:21:36 8p
54. 25800 Triinu Liis Kuul                     00:13:11 7p
54. 25800 Triinu Liis Kuul                     00:13:11 7p
56. 32159 Elena Kristin Käen                   00:25:11 7p
57.     0 Hadevik Ingelhard                    00:25:36 1p
58.     0 Sirle Ingehard                       00:25:41 1p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 23.10.2019 20:52:54 MTÜ Seiklushunt