Seiklushundi päevak - Ringtee

13.11.2019
Korraldaja : Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Tõnis Laugesaar
[PIKK] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]

PIKK Rada (1): 14 KP 7610 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29694 Kaur Kivistik                        00:45:26
 2. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:46:24 +00:58
 3. 27489 Rainer Bõkov              KJK Vike   00:49:37 +04:11
 4. 27847 Vahur Valvas                         00:51:32 +06:06
 5.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:51:46 +06:20
 6. 28193 Alar Rähn                            00:52:04 +06:38
 7. 25698 Marko Kerna               Tartu Male 00:52:12 +06:46
 8.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:53:10 +07:44
 9.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:53:22 +07:56
10. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       00:54:36 +09:10
11. 17990 Liisa Vister              Võru       00:54:44 +09:18
12. 27124 Martti Vister                        00:55:15 +09:49
13.  5584 Hillar Petersen                      00:55:23 +09:57
14. 16597 Alger Ers                            00:55:35 +10:09
15.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:55:42 +10:16
16.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:55:43 +10:17
17. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:55:58 +10:32
18. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:56:00 +10:34
19. 27748 Allar Pähn                           00:56:06 +10:40
20.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  00:56:16 +10:50
21. 16678 Raido Kiss                Võru       00:56:51 +11:25
22. 26765 Siim Holtsmann                       00:57:38 +12:12
23. 33556 Risto Reinumägi                      00:57:39 +12:13
24. 26199 Mikk Orasmaa                         00:57:41 +12:15
25.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:58:07 +12:41
26.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:58:20 +12:54
27.  5107 Rivo Roo                  TÜ         00:58:35 +13:09
28.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:58:52 +13:26
29.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:59:13 +13:47
30.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:01:58 +16:32
31. 33571 Raiko Kavak                          01:02:30 +17:04
32. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   01:03:45 +18:19
33. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      01:04:42 +19:16
34. 17584 Margarete Jürjo                      01:06:35 +21:09
35. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:07:17 +21:51
36. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   01:09:27 +24:01
37. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    01:09:30 +24:04
38. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 01:11:30 +26:04
39.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 01:12:31 +27:05
40. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  01:12:58 +27:32
41. 33302 Priit Perna                          01:13:10 +27:44
42. 31482 Kalle Otsa                           01:13:40 +28:14
43. 31401 Ulvi Lond                            01:13:49 +28:23
44. 25757 Silver Salundi            Tartu      01:14:47 +29:21
45. 31570 Rene Kase                            01:15:40 +30:14
46. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      01:16:34 +31:08
47. 11127 Peeter Saadla             SA TÜ Klii 01:17:53 +32:27
48. 28578 Kaido Ojala                          01:23:58 +38:32
49.     0 Liivika Paas                         01:26:17 +40:51
50.  9725 Jaanika Abel                         01:26:19 +40:53
51. 27749 Margarita Mürk                       01:32:10 +46:44
52. 12074 Karmen Jaaniso                       01:54:41 +69:15
53. 33419 Sirje Raja                           02:12:36 +87:10
53. 33372 Piret Õunap                          02:12:36 +87:10
RADA1 Rada (2): 14 KP 4990 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:36:10
 2. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:36:31 +00:21
 3.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru       00:37:27 +01:17
 4.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:37:41 +01:31
 5. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             TalTech    00:37:43 +01:33
 6. 21860 Peep Teppo                Seiklushun 00:38:13 +02:03
 7. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:38:41 +02:31
 8. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:38:56 +02:46
 9. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:39:07 +02:57
10.  4891 Andres Hiiemäe            Tartu      00:39:40 +03:30
11.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:41:11 +05:01
12. 12214 Evelin Mäestu             TÜ         00:41:20 +05:10
13.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:41:38 +05:28
14.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:42:17 +06:07
15.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:42:37 +06:27
16.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       00:42:51 +06:41
17. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:43:12 +07:02
18. 19646 Indrek Kaseorg            Kaitseväe  00:43:31 +07:21
19.     0 Silver Ao                            00:44:07 +07:57
19. 12511 Arto Tõnnis               TTG        00:44:07 +07:57
21. 20236 Ivo Tamm                  Tartu      00:44:30 +08:20
22.  4208 Hannula-Katrin Pandis     Ilves      00:44:36 +08:26
23.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:45:36 +09:26
24. 33575 Merike Randoja                       00:46:04 +09:54
25. 33586 Alar Jaanson                         00:46:19 +10:09
26. 11897 Maret Pihu                TÜ         00:46:23 +10:13
27. 33431 Meelis Sulg               Playtech   00:46:24 +10:14
28. 17272 Kersti Jääger             HOK        00:46:39 +10:29
29. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 00:47:29 +11:19
30. 14848 Risko Reponen                        00:47:34 +11:24
30. 33574 Rihard Rohtla                        00:47:34 +11:24
30. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:47:34 +11:24
33. 31301 Kauni Kiviste                        00:47:44 +11:34
34. 33513 Jaakob Jüris              Tartu Tamm 00:47:54 +11:44
35. 31300 Anne-Liis Tuusis                     00:47:58 +11:48
36. 27854 Eda Jüris                            00:48:15 +12:05
37. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 00:48:38 +12:28
38. 25607 Hendrik Laanemaa          Katoliku   00:48:50 +12:40
39. 27423 Mari Allik                Tartu Ülik 00:48:55 +12:45
40. 28171 Karl Räim                            00:49:24 +13:14
41. 33585 Mihkel Vilismäe                      00:49:26 +13:16
42. 19617 Janno Mäeotsa                        00:49:36 +13:26
43. 24257 Sirli Saar                Sisekaitse 00:50:48 +14:38
44.  5066 Helina Kärner             Haridus ja 00:50:53 +14:43
45. 33572 Alekssandra Klokova                  00:51:22 +15:12
46. 28252 Taavi Torga                          00:51:28 +15:18
47.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:52:07 +15:57
48.     0 Silver Mäoma                         00:52:23 +16:13
49. 11332 Rita Kivila                          00:52:44 +16:34
50. 11896 Mattias Pihu                         00:53:42 +17:32
51. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:53:50 +17:40
52.  3645 Maarja Värv               Lehola     00:54:47 +18:37
53.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:55:00 +18:50
54.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:55:35 +19:25
55.  1052 Kaido Maasen              Rakv       00:56:06 +19:56
56. 27682 Elisabet Ottas            Tartu Ülik 00:56:23 +20:13
57. 14469 Hendrik Rull              Tartu Ülik 00:56:25 +20:15
58. 28144 Eva Meinson                          00:58:58 +22:48
59.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:59:05 +22:55
60.  5204 Pille Otsatalo                       00:59:11 +23:01
61. 10907 Imbi Eelmäe               SA TÜK AIK 00:59:52 +23:42
62.  2116 Kairi Kuusik                         00:59:54 +23:44
63. 33432 Roosi Tilk                           00:59:55 +23:45
64.  5165 Marika Koplimägi          KVÜÕA      01:02:13 +26:03
65. 33155 Kait Kreimann             Kaitseväe  01:02:18 +26:08
66. 31228 Kertu Tombak                         01:04:44 +28:34
67. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:05:04 +28:54
68.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:05:17 +29:07
69.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      01:06:20 +30:10
70. 12228 Maarika Traat             TÜ         01:09:38 +33:28
71. 31560 Liina Viikmaa                        01:10:05 +33:55
72. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       01:10:28 +34:18
73. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      01:13:29 +37:19
74. 33160 Merilin Lepson            Tartu Ülik 01:22:29 +46:19
75.     0 Liset Rohi                           01:24:16 +48:06
76. 33367 Joonas Põder              Tartu Ülik 01:24:19 +48:09
77. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        01:27:29 +51:19
78. 33161 Kaisa Elise Kikas         Tartu Ülik 01:28:37 +52:27
79. 24133 Erik Petersen             Tartu Kato 01:28:40 +52:30
80. 27733 Eleri Pähn                           01:32:25 +56:15
81.     0 Jolanta Liepina                      01:47:52 +71:42
82. 33295 Kati Lobjakas                        01:53:00 +76:50
83.     0 Kerli Kelp                           01:53:04 +76:54
RADA2 Rada (3): 13 KP 3430 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3975 Mati Sarap                Ilves      00:23:12
 2.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:23:32 +00:20
 3.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:26:50 +03:38
 4. 16344 Paul Theodor Zupping      Peko       00:27:07 +03:55
 5. 24129 Artur Michelson           Katoliku   00:27:08 +03:56
 6.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 00:27:14 +04:02
 7.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:27:36 +04:24
 8. 15859 Tõnu Arrak                Velo       00:28:49 +05:37
 9. 24450 Eliisa Saksing                       00:28:51 +05:39
10. 33056 Kaido Keir                           00:28:58 +05:46
11. 15370 Andres Keernik            Katoliku   00:29:08 +05:56
12. 33405 Kalev Müür                           00:29:39 +06:27
13.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:29:40 +06:28
14. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:29:45 +06:33
15. 23712 Otto Pluum                Katoliku   00:30:42 +07:30
16. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   00:31:39 +08:27
17. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:32:20 +09:08
18.  9327 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves      00:32:38 +09:26
19. 11538 Karl Joosep Keernik                  00:32:41 +09:29
20. 33275 Reelika Piik                         00:32:57 +09:45
21.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               Ilves      00:33:18 +10:06
22.  7195 Kaidi Käärmann                       00:34:06 +10:54
22.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       00:34:06 +10:54
24. 25971 Katri Ahtijäinen                     00:34:28 +11:16
25. 33248 Mona Küüts                           00:34:36 +11:24
26.  9404 Toomas Keernik            OÜ Parem K 00:35:35 +12:23
27.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       00:36:01 +12:49
28.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:36:17 +13:05
29.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:36:38 +13:26
30. 25384 Anti Reiman               Suusahullu 00:36:49 +13:37
31. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:37:18 +14:06
32. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:37:19 +14:07
33. 26027 Merilin Saksing                      00:37:36 +14:24
34.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:37:52 +14:40
35. 12880 Meena Rooden                         00:39:08 +15:56
36. 10360 Ahto Rähn                 EMU        00:40:35 +17:23
37. 26800 Liise Rähn                           00:40:43 +17:31
38. 29714 Morgan Matthias Rikken    Tartu Kato 00:40:47 +17:35
39. 23404 Jakob Kaur Kelder         Tartu Kato 00:40:50 +17:38
40.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:41:57 +18:45
41. 25726 Kadri Tagel                          00:42:47 +19:35
42. 28114 Maarja Merioja                       00:43:23 +20:11
43. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         00:44:02 +20:50
44. 33404 Ivika Sootla                         00:44:03 +20:51
45. 28069 Liis Otsatalo             Ülenurme G 00:44:30 +21:18
46.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      00:46:22 +23:10
47.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:46:45 +23:33
47. 33164 Niklas Reile                         00:46:45 +23:33
47. 31290 Rainer Reile              TAI        00:46:45 +23:33
50. 22450 Kristi Rähn                          00:46:50 +23:38
51.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:47:44 +24:32
52. 31876 David Karutin             Tartu Alek 00:47:55 +24:43
53. 31877 Mark Karutin              Tartu Alek 00:48:05 +24:53
54. 24246 Kai Kalda                            00:50:36 +27:24
55. 27845 Kaie Lehtme                          00:50:38 +27:26
56. 22454 Rasmus Hannes Müürsepp    Katoliku   00:52:15 +29:03
57. 33384 Piret Nagel                          00:57:34 +34:22
58. 31390 Maila Põlluäär                       00:57:37 +34:25
59.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:58:37 +35:25
60. 27421 Tiiu Timmusk              Keskkonnaa 01:00:07 +36:55
61. 33165 Monika Parmo              Rtk        01:03:20 +40:08
62. 33166 Maarja Ilves                         01:03:22 +40:10
63. 33349 Pille Keerus              RTK        01:03:26 +40:14
64. 33225 Tiiu Paomets                         01:03:42 +40:30
65. 31006 Mihkel Peterson                      01:05:48 +42:36
66. 22240 Pärt Gustav Tüür                     01:08:53 +45:41
67. 33159 Evelin Viiksaar           Maarjamaa  01:12:00 +48:48
68. 33584 Trevor Paul Kask                     01:20:44 +57:32
69. 33564 Taivo Kask                           01:20:52 +57:40
RADA3 Rada (4): 9 KP 2270 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14735 Teet Tilk                 SOK        00:21:59
 2. 30848 Reeli Reinaus                        00:22:29 +00:30
 3. 31005 Mark Johan Järg                      00:26:34 +04:35
 4. 27828 Indrek Karja                         00:26:36 +04:37
 5.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:27:11 +05:12
 6. 11938 Jan-Erik Kärner           Rakv       00:27:32 +05:33
 7. 27887 Taaniel Kurrikoff         Tartu Raat 00:30:29 +08:30
 8.     0 Sirle Engelhart                      00:30:45 +08:46
 9.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:31:17 +09:18
10. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:33:47 +11:48
11. 23496 Jasper Kärner                        00:33:50 +11:51
12. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:34:00 +12:01
13.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:34:53 +12:54
14. 33086 Sulev Möls                Tartu Miin 00:37:08 +15:09
15. 33558 Aaro Põder                           00:37:14 +15:15
16. 25934 Lennart Sein              Tartu      00:37:20 +15:21
17. 26386 Maarika Tamm                         00:38:00 +16:01
18. 33539 Mairhold Koit                        00:39:11 +17:12
19. 33517 Mihkel Kivastik                      00:39:17 +17:18
20. 33254 Juhan Kivastik            Kõrveküla  00:39:20 +17:21
21. 27181 Markus Kaur               Tartu Mart 00:39:23 +17:24
22. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:39:31 +17:32
23.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:40:19 +18:20
24. 28580 Kerstin Ots                          00:41:36 +19:37
25. 27764 Leelo Tarto                          00:41:58 +19:59
26. 30936 Uku Maasikmets            Ilves      00:42:28 +20:29
27. 31392 Markus Vagula                        00:44:58 +22:59
28. 31391 Marten Vagula                        00:45:05 +23:06
29. 26250 Kaspar Lember                        00:46:31 +24:32
30. 24475 Karoliine Kreutzwald                 00:46:45 +24:46
31. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:46:56 +24:57
32. 24476 Olivia Kreutzwald                    00:47:00 +25:01
33. 31192 Signe Kass                           00:50:33 +28:34
33. 31191 Liisa Marta Kass                     00:50:33 +28:34
35.     0 Tiia Jaek                            00:51:24 +29:25
35. 31174 Milvi Tälli                          00:51:24 +29:25
37. 25655 Liivar Lätt               Tartu Veer 00:52:47 +30:48
38. 33559 Madli Ann Kade                       00:58:27 +36:28
39.     0 Emily Rööpman                        01:02:14 +40:15
40. 29239 Maret Sildala             Tartu Linn 01:02:19 +40:20
RADA4 Rada (5): 5 KP 850 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27759 Jasmin Merilo             Tartu Fors 00:08:00
 2. 25748 Karl Miko Põdra                      00:08:33 +00:33
 2. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   00:08:33 +00:33
 4. 23809 Elis Maasen                          00:09:25 +01:25
 5. 25716 Ingrid Aasaru             Tartu      00:09:35 +01:35
 6. 27760 Mia Marii Merilo          Lasteaed R 00:10:50 +02:50
 7. 31278 Tomi Kargu                           00:11:08 +03:08
 8. 22349 Kaisa Karja                          00:11:10 +03:10
 9. 27889 Reimo Kurrikoff                      00:11:25 +03:25
10.     0 Iir Järvik                           00:11:43 +03:43
11.     0 Marii Pärn                           00:11:44 +03:44
12. 27741 Anni Mirell Koplimägi     Tartu Tamm 00:11:46 +03:46
13.     0 Mihkel Saage                         00:12:47 +04:47
13.     0 Põvvat Mattius                       00:12:47 +04:47
13.     0 Villem Järvik                        00:12:47 +04:47
16. 31164 Johannes Pärtin                      00:12:49 +04:49
17. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:13:21 +05:21
18. 32060 Randar Kirt               Tõrvandi R 00:13:29 +05:29
19. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:13:34 +05:34
20. 23076 Lasse Holland                        00:15:04 +07:04
21. 27805 Klaus Holland                        00:15:59 +07:59
22. 25649 Kaspar Linnus                        00:17:56 +09:56
23. 27852 Miia Herta Miljan         Tähtvere L 00:18:06 +10:06
24. 29700 Ilmar Linnus                         00:18:53 +10:53
25. 31194 Lenna Kannel                         00:19:04 +11:04
26. 25287 Maite Tallo                          00:19:20 +11:20
27. 23498 Greta Kelviste            Tartu      00:20:22 +12:22
28. 27856 Robert Meus                          00:20:58 +12:58
29. 27855 Eliise Meus                          00:21:03 +13:03
30. 31080 Klaara Rähn                          00:21:24 +13:24
31. 26407 Madli Rähn                           00:22:50 +14:50
32. 31106 Erik Raag                            00:25:24 +17:24
33. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:26:57 +18:57
34. 33583 Johann Laurend                       00:34:45 +26:45
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13679 Mona Liisa Miljan         Kesklinna  00:54:50 21p
 2.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     01:13:19 21p
 3.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      01:15:31 21p
 4.  2728 Merilin Miljan            Kape       00:51:37 15p
 5.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:00:01 15p
 6. 22796 Viiu Käsik                Keremeiste 01:00:08 14p
 7.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:50:49 13p
 8. 33532 Gregor Sokk                          01:02:47 13p
 8. 31400 Sinne Sõmmer                         01:02:47 13p
10.     0 Valeria Šveikina                     01:09:40 13p
11. 26165 Miira Järve                          01:09:44 13p
12. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         01:21:48 13p
13.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:53:59 13p
14.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:39:01 12p
15. 31307 Anneli Tann                          01:19:04 11p
16. 31306 Kadri Kermes                         01:19:06 11p
17.     0 Vahur Herja                          00:34:14 9p
17.     0 Piret Herja                          00:34:14 9p
17.     0 Renita Herja                         00:34:14 9p
17.     0 Priit Herja                          00:34:14 9p
21. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  00:38:08 9p
22. 26109 Anna-Liisa Birk           KL Tartu m 00:42:02 9p
23. 30990 Laurits Kuusik            Tartukutse 01:39:12 9p
23. 30932 Karmel Kuusik                        01:39:12 9p
25.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:43:28 8p
26. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:28:53 7p
27. 31396 Agu Tohvre                Agrovaru   00:21:13 5p
28. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:08:32 5p
29. 33379 Kevin Veltri              Tartu ülik 01:25:54 5p
29. 33378 Kristofer Luht                       01:25:54 5p
31. 28981 Aksel Kelviste                       00:21:24 3p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 13.11.2019 21:51:34 MTÜ Seiklushunt