Seiklushundi päevakud - Vikerkaare

6.11.2019
Korraldaja : Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Liisa Vister
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 28 KP 5.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:33:19
 2. 21845 Siim Klais                Võru       00:34:59 +01:40
 3. 27847 Vahur Valvas                         00:35:59 +02:40
 4.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:37:06 +03:47
 5.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:37:12 +03:53
 6.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:37:14 +03:55
 7. 18376 Arvi Anton                Seiklushun 00:37:46 +04:27
 8.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       00:37:56 +04:37
 9. 27124 Martti Vister                        00:38:47 +05:28
10. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:38:59 +05:40
11.  4891 Andres Hiiemäe            Tartu      00:39:11 +05:52
12.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:39:16 +05:57
12. 26241 Jarek Mäestu              Tartu Rull 00:39:16 +05:57
14. 28543 Priidik Meelo Västrik                00:39:30 +06:11
14. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   00:39:30 +06:11
16. 25698 Marko Kerna               Tartu Male 00:40:01 +06:42
17.  9472 Tõnis Laugesaar           Rakv       00:40:09 +06:50
18. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:40:20 +07:01
19.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:40:32 +07:13
20. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             TalTech    00:40:38 +07:19
20. 23232 Hendrik Vija              Miina Härm 00:40:38 +07:19
22. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:41:00 +07:41
23.  1052 Kaido Maasen              Rakv       00:41:01 +07:42
24.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:41:06 +07:47
25. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       00:41:22 +08:03
26.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  00:41:23 +08:04
27.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            EMÜ        00:41:29 +08:10
28. 26199 Mikk Orasmaa                         00:41:32 +08:13
29. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:41:45 +08:26
30.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:41:46 +08:27
31. 31006 Mihkel Peterson                      00:41:49 +08:30
32. 26765 Siim Holtsmann                       00:42:01 +08:42
33. 10315 Mari Linnus               Peko       00:42:27 +09:08
34. 32156 Martin Kannel             Cybernetic 00:42:29 +09:10
35. 27489 Rainer Bõkov              KJK Vike   00:42:31 +09:12
36. 19646 Indrek Kaseorg            Kaitseväe  00:42:52 +09:33
37. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:43:08 +09:49
38. 21860 Peep Teppo                Seiklushun 00:43:28 +10:09
39.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:43:34 +10:15
40.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:43:39 +10:20
41.  6842 Siim Hannus               NutikaltNu 00:43:47 +10:28
42.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       00:43:52 +10:33
43. 14863 Hugo Johannes Nurk        Tartu Raat 00:43:59 +10:40
44.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:44:10 +10:51
45.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:44:13 +10:54
46.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     00:44:15 +10:56
47.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:44:24 +11:05
48. 16678 Raido Kiss                Võru       00:44:30 +11:11
49.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:44:43 +11:24
50.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:44:44 +11:25
51. 17272 Kersti Jääger             HOK        00:44:45 +11:26
52. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     00:45:37 +12:18
53.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:45:38 +12:19
54. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:45:39 +12:20
55.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:45:43 +12:24
56.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:45:46 +12:27
57. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:45:56 +12:37
58. 27846 Rein Vares                Päästeamet 00:46:18 +12:59
59. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:46:57 +13:38
60. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         00:47:06 +13:47
61. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:47:21 +14:02
62.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 00:48:17 +14:58
63.     0 Jolanta Liepina                      00:48:25 +15:06
64. 20885 Kristi Vaher              TÜ         00:48:32 +15:13
65. 12214 Evelin Mäestu             TÜ         00:48:34 +15:15
66. 17584 Margarete Jürjo                      00:48:35 +15:16
67. 14848 Risko Reponen                        00:49:26 +16:07
68. 11332 Rita Kivila                          00:49:30 +16:11
69.  5107 Rivo Roo                  TÜ         00:49:35 +16:16
70.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:49:45 +16:26
71. 11896 Mattias Pihu                         00:50:02 +16:43
72. 19617 Janno Mäeotsa                        00:50:04 +16:45
73. 11897 Maret Pihu                TÜ         00:50:07 +16:48
74. 16597 Alger Ers                            00:50:09 +16:50
75.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:50:40 +17:21
76. 33574 Rihard Rohtla                        00:50:41 +17:22
77.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:51:08 +17:49
78. 33571 Raiko Kavak                          00:51:30 +18:11
79. 33570 Irina Kalinina                       00:51:33 +18:14
80.     0 Silver Ao                            00:51:59 +18:40
80. 12511 Arto Tõnnis               TTG        00:51:59 +18:40
82. 22437 Helen Saal                Kaitseliit 00:52:08 +18:49
83. 17038 Aleksander Tamm           Hugo Treff 00:52:28 +19:09
84.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 00:52:43 +19:24
85. 25607 Hendrik Laanemaa          Katoliku   00:53:01 +19:42
86. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:53:30 +20:11
87. 25717 Marko Kolk                           00:53:46 +20:27
87. 27748 Allar Pähn                           00:53:46 +20:27
89. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:53:52 +20:33
90. 26330 Kelli Saar                Tartu Ülik 00:54:10 +20:51
91. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    00:54:17 +20:58
92. 33572 Alekssandra Klokova                  00:54:25 +21:06
93.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:54:28 +21:09
94. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:54:44 +21:25
95. 31300 Anne-Liis Tuusis                     00:54:57 +21:38
96. 31301 Kauni Kiviste                        00:54:59 +21:40
97.  3645 Maarja Värv               Lehola     00:56:19 +23:00
98. 33302 Priit Perna                          00:56:50 +23:31
99. 23712 Otto Pluum                Katoliku   00:56:53 +23:34
100.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:56:58 +23:39
101. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 00:57:03 +23:44
102. 33367 Joonas Põder              Tartu Ülik 00:58:45 +25:26
103.     0 Karl-Sander Erss                     00:58:46 +25:27
104. 11127 Peeter Saadla             SA TÜ Klii 00:58:52 +25:33
105. 29230 Ragnar Raam                          00:59:04 +25:45
106. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     00:59:42 +26:23
106.  5689 Mirjam Iher                          00:59:42 +26:23
108. 21434 Laura Tamm                Tartu Suus 00:59:50 +26:31
109. 25712 Britta Kasela                        00:59:53 +26:34
110. 25711 Birgit Kasela                        00:59:55 +26:36
111. 26231 Adeliine Lail             Tartu Suus 00:59:57 +26:38
112. 25757 Silver Salundi            Tartu      01:00:00 +26:41
113. 22420 Heili Aavola              HTG        01:00:44 +27:25
114. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 01:01:30 +28:11
115. 33575 Merike Randoja                       01:01:38 +28:19
116. 33154 Kelly Sander                         01:01:51 +28:32
117. 24211 Ragne Varblane            TÜ Kliinik 01:02:30 +29:11
118. 27742 Tiia Palm                            01:02:49 +29:30
119. 25741 Kalle Kallas                         01:02:53 +29:34
119. 25742 Nils Pure                            01:02:53 +29:34
121.  5204 Pille Otsatalo                       01:03:25 +30:06
122. 28144 Eva Meinson                          01:06:08 +32:49
123. 15370 Andres Keernik            Katoliku   01:07:29 +34:10
124.     0 Floortje Vodde                       01:07:35 +34:16
125.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      01:07:39 +34:20
126.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:08:44 +35:25
127. 12228 Maarika Traat             TÜ         01:11:52 +38:33
128. 10907 Imbi Eelmäe               SA TÜK AIK 01:14:06 +40:47
129. 31400 Sinne Sõmmer                         01:14:46 +41:27
130. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      01:15:10 +41:51
131. 31143 Kaidi Jõesalu             RMK        01:16:38 +43:19
132. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         01:20:26 +47:07
133. 33432 Roosi Tilk                           01:20:48 +47:29
134. 31175 Jaana Jaanimäe                       01:21:48 +48:29
135. 31183 Mirja Vilismäe                       01:24:30 +51:11
136. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        01:24:34 +51:15
137. 33295 Kati Lobjakas                        01:28:10 +54:51
138. 31401 Ulvi Lond                            01:45:02 +71:43
139. 33419 Sirje Raja                           01:51:27 +78:08
140. 33372 Piret Õunap                          01:51:29 +78:10
    33378 Kristofer Luht                       DQ      
    33379 Kevin Veltri              Tartu ülik DQ      
    11911 Mari-Liis Põld                       DQ      
    28584 William Wiederhold                   DQ      
RADA2 Rada (2): 17 KP 3.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3975 Mati Sarap                Ilves      00:26:25
 2. 16344 Paul Theodor Zupping      Peko       00:29:29 +03:04
 3. 24129 Artur Michelson           Katoliku   00:29:30 +03:05
 4. 19654 Marek Mäoma               Kape       00:30:40 +04:15
 5. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:31:01 +04:36
 6.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:31:21 +04:56
 7. 31290 Rainer Reile              TAI        00:31:56 +05:31
 8. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 00:32:36 +06:11
 9. 24450 Eliisa Saksing                       00:32:56 +06:31
10.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:33:12 +06:47
11. 33056 Kaido Keir                           00:34:20 +07:55
12. 33405 Kalev Müür                           00:34:23 +07:58
13. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:35:11 +08:46
14.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       00:35:40 +09:15
15. 33275 Reelika Piik                         00:35:56 +09:31
16. 22058 Madis Roosma                         00:36:50 +10:25
17.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:37:03 +10:38
18. 25971 Katri Ahtijäinen                     00:37:08 +10:43
19. 15624 Carmel Poom               Kohtla Põh 00:37:14 +10:49
20. 16334 Regina Poom               Kohtla Põh 00:37:15 +10:50
21.  3902 Katrin Linnus             West       00:37:38 +11:13
22. 25384 Anti Reiman               Suusahullu 00:38:03 +11:38
23.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               Ilves      00:38:26 +12:01
24. 22450 Kristi Rähn                          00:38:48 +12:23
25. 12668 Mikk Rooden               MHG        00:39:08 +12:43
26.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:39:47 +13:22
27.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:40:05 +13:40
28.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:40:22 +13:57
29. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:41:37 +15:12
30. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:41:40 +15:15
31. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:42:15 +15:50
32. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         00:43:22 +16:57
33. 13679 Mona Liisa Miljan         Kesklinna  00:43:49 +17:24
34. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:43:51 +17:26
35. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:44:15 +17:50
36.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:44:17 +17:52
37.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       00:44:46 +18:21
38.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:45:56 +19:31
39. 33248 Mona Küüts                           00:45:59 +19:34
40. 33404 Ivika Sootla                         00:46:16 +19:51
41. 29714 Morgan Matthias Rikken    Tartu Kato 00:47:13 +20:48
42. 23404 Jakob Kaur Kelder         Tartu Kato 00:47:16 +20:51
43. 24133 Erik Petersen             Tartu Kato 00:47:28 +21:03
44. 28114 Maarja Merioja                       00:47:53 +21:28
45. 24338 Kadi Roosma               Tartu      00:47:55 +21:30
46. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         00:49:09 +22:44
47.  2116 Kairi Kuusik                         00:49:57 +23:32
48. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:53:12 +26:47
49. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:54:06 +27:41
50. 33569 Karin Visnapuu                       00:54:34 +28:09
51. 24257 Sirli Saar                Sisekaitse 00:54:35 +28:10
52.  5649 Hanna-Liis Raudsepp       KoG        00:54:42 +28:17
53.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:55:02 +28:37
54. 33384 Piret Nagel                          00:55:03 +28:38
55.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:55:33 +29:08
56.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:56:15 +29:50
57.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:57:37 +31:12
58. 28069 Liis Otsatalo             Ülenurme G 01:00:33 +34:08
59. 27854 Eda Jüris                            01:02:10 +35:45
60.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       01:02:46 +36:21
61. 27733 Eleri Pähn                           01:04:33 +38:08
62. 33167 Kertu Teras                          01:05:48 +39:23
63. 33165 Monika Parmo              Rtk        01:05:53 +39:28
64. 33349 Pille Keerus              RTK        01:06:03 +39:38
65. 33166 Maarja Ilves                         01:06:04 +39:39
66.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:07:08 +40:43
67. 31384 Mari Kolk                            01:07:36 +41:11
68. 28580 Kerstin Ots                          01:12:37 +46:12
69. 33159 Evelin Viiksaar           Maarjamaa  01:32:05 +65:40
70.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       01:35:47 +69:22
RADA3 Rada (3): 13 KP 2.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14735 Teet Tilk                 SOK        00:23:05
 2. 22057 Mihkel Roosma                        00:23:30 +00:25
 3. 27828 Indrek Karja                         00:25:14 +02:09
 4. 18873 Jürgen Güsson                        00:25:26 +02:21
 5. 33157 Kristin Oja                          00:26:03 +02:58
 5. 33156 Romet Oja                            00:26:03 +02:58
 7. 27887 Taaniel Kurrikoff         Tartu Raat 00:27:46 +04:41
 8. 31392 Markus Vagula                        00:29:18 +06:13
 9. 31391 Marten Vagula                        00:29:26 +06:21
10. 22349 Kaisa Karja                          00:29:50 +06:45
11.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:30:23 +07:18
12. 26248 Indrek Kannel             Tartu Suus 00:30:32 +07:27
13. 31876 David Karutin             Tartu Alek 00:31:58 +08:53
14. 31877 Mark Karutin              Tartu Alek 00:32:05 +09:00
15. 20864 Rahel Allas                          00:33:24 +10:19
16. 31174 Milvi Tälli                          00:34:09 +11:04
17.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:34:21 +11:16
18. 10921 Jan Villemson             Cyber      00:34:32 +11:27
19. 22240 Pärt Gustav Tüür                     00:34:45 +11:40
20. 33086 Sulev Möls                Tartu Miin 00:35:01 +11:56
21. 25934 Lennart Sein              Tartu      00:35:04 +11:59
22. 25655 Liivar Lätt               Tartu Veer 00:36:06 +13:01
23.  7195 Kaidi Käärmann                       00:36:09 +13:04
24.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:36:11 +13:06
25. 26386 Maarika Tamm                         00:36:31 +13:26
25. 27421 Tiiu Timmusk              Keskkonnaa 00:36:31 +13:26
27. 33377 Karl-Erik Leppik          Mart Reini 00:36:33 +13:28
28. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:39:13 +16:08
29.  9322 Anne Must                            00:39:27 +16:22
30. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:39:30 +16:25
31. 21309 Aleks Juhan Kivisik                  00:40:00 +16:55
32. 21310 Aksel Jaagup Kivisik                 00:40:36 +17:31
33. 33511 Elisabet Kriisk                      00:40:40 +17:35
34. 24305 Roberta Aibast            Ilves      00:41:23 +18:18
35. 30936 Uku Maasikmets            Ilves      00:42:24 +19:19
36. 33558 Aaro Põder                           00:42:38 +19:33
37. 33539 Mairhold Koit                        00:42:52 +19:47
38. 33573 Aapo Põder                           00:43:01 +19:56
39. 33517 Mihkel Kivastik                      00:43:07 +20:02
40. 33254 Juhan Kivastik            Kõrveküla  00:43:08 +20:03
41. 33538 Mairon Koit                          00:43:46 +20:41
42. 33557 Lisanna Põder                        00:43:58 +20:53
43. 27889 Reimo Kurrikoff                      00:45:20 +22:15
44. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:50:43 +27:38
45. 21025 Klaudia Kiviselg          SASS       00:58:35 +35:30
46. 23498 Greta Kelviste            Tartu      00:59:02 +35:57
47. 25287 Maite Tallo                          00:59:03 +35:58
48. 28981 Aksel Kelviste                       00:59:32 +36:27
49.     0 Emily Rööpman                        01:06:57 +43:52
50. 29239 Maret Sildala             Tartu Linn 01:06:58 +43:53
51. 31191 Liisa Marta Kass                     01:07:32 +44:27
51. 31192 Signe Kass                           01:07:32 +44:27
53. 33559 Madli Ann Kade                       01:14:33 +51:28
RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 0.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:08:33
 2. 22240 Pärt Gustav Tüür                     00:09:21 +00:48
 3. 25748 Karl Miko Põdra                      00:10:35 +02:02
 4. 25716 Ingrid Aasaru             Tartu      00:12:04 +03:31
 5. 23809 Elis Maasen                          00:13:02 +04:29
 6. 31193 Magda Kannel                         00:13:27 +04:54
 7. 25747 Lilli Russak                         00:14:04 +05:31
 8. 25746 Helmi Russak                         00:14:09 +05:36
 8. 17584 Margarete Jürjo                      00:14:09 +05:36
10. 25612 Aino Parmas                          00:16:02 +07:29
11.     0 Mari Pärn                            00:16:46 +08:13
11.     0 Ruuben Reis                          00:16:46 +08:13
13. 25962 Ekke-Karl Karabelnik      Tartumaa   00:16:47 +08:14
14.     0 Mihkel Saage                         00:16:54 +08:21
15. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:18:52 +10:19
16. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:18:54 +10:21
17. 25649 Kaspar Linnus                        00:19:08 +10:35
18. 29700 Ilmar Linnus                         00:19:34 +11:01
19. 27852 Miia Herta Miljan         Tähtvere L 00:19:42 +11:09
20. 31164 Johannes Pärtin                      00:20:27 +11:54
21. 31194 Lenna Kannel                         00:20:30 +11:57
22. 25794 Henri Petersen                       00:22:59 +14:26
23. 33255 Joosep Mäeotsa                       00:23:01 +14:28
24.     0 Johann Laurend                       00:23:38 +15:05
25. 33246 Kaaro Veide                          00:25:37 +17:04
26. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo                       00:29:25 +20:52
27. 31558 Andrei Churilov           MHK Emajõe 00:29:28 +20:55
28.     0 Viljam Petersen                      00:30:42 +22:09
29. 31222 Ellen Jaaksoo                        00:30:53 +22:20
30. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:31:32 +22:59
31.     0 Iiris Albo                           00:33:49 +25:16
32.     0 Kendra Maia Kranich                  00:35:22 +26:49
33. 27144 Ellinor Pluum                        00:35:23 +26:50
34. 33430 Johannes Valter Sõõro                00:36:16 +27:43
35. 26407 Madli Rähn                           00:36:21 +27:48
36. 33226 Karl Vilhelm Võsa                    00:43:35 +35:02
37. 22240 Pärt Gustav Tüür                     01:14:38 +66:05
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      01:29:54 30p
 2.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:37:08 27p
 3.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:25:29 27p
 4. 29694 Kaur Kivistik                        00:36:12 26p
 5. 14469 Hendrik Rull              Tartu Ülik 00:36:30 26p
 6. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:38:48 26p
 7.     0 Alar Jaanson                         00:43:51 26p
 8. 28122 Markko Lamp                          00:46:20 26p
 9.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves      00:47:41 26p
10. 17827 Kätlin Kukk               Luunja KK  00:49:45 26p
11.  5066 Helina Kärner             Haridus ja 00:50:12 26p
12. 33160 Merilin Lepson            Tartu Ülik 01:12:51 26p
13. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:25:29 26p
14. 33161 Kaisa Elise Kikas         Tartu Ülik 01:30:52 26p
15.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:00:45 25p
16. 30990 Laurits Kuusik            Tartukutse 01:44:47 22p
17. 30932 Karmel Kuusik                        01:44:55 22p
18. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD        00:57:43 21p
19. 31306 Kadri Kermes                         00:52:45 20p
20. 31307 Anneli Tann                          00:52:50 20p
21. 31786 Sirle Salmistu                       01:14:01 20p
22. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:57:45 18p
23.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:34:17 17p
24. 20522 Marju Villak                         00:40:29 17p
25.  5584 Hillar Petersen                      00:26:09 16p
26. 24582 Niklas Kuslap             Miina Härm 00:56:10 16p
27.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        00:59:40 16p
28. 26109 Anna-Liisa Birk           KL Tartu m 00:47:59 13p
29. 27181 Markus Kaur               Tartu Mart 00:36:09 12p
30. 23496 Jasper Kärner                        00:37:39 12p
31.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:57:22 12p
32. 11108 Hanna Grete Prans                    01:21:42 12p
33. 31396 Agu Tohvre                Agrovaru   00:23:01 11p
34.  2728 Merilin Miljan            Kape       00:19:42 9p
35. 33531 Pärt Luukas Leinart                  00:25:27 8p
35. 33532 Gregor Sokk                          00:25:27 8p
37.     0 Kärt Nurme                           01:14:45 8p
38.     0 Carlota Melisa Dõrda                 01:14:56 8p
39. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  00:43:19 4p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 6.11.2019 20:14:30 MTÜ Seiklushunt